$10.580
+0.116 (+1.10%)終値時点
テクニカルセンチメント
総合コンセンサス
テクニカル分析のコンセンサス
移動平均のコンセンサス
Lulu's Fashion Lounge Holdings Inc(LVLU)のMACD指標は-0.45で、LVLUはStrong sellと示唆されます。
Lulu's Fashion Lounge Holdings Inc(LVLU)の20日単純移動平均は11.72で、Lulu's Fashion Lounge Holdings Inc(LVLU)の株価は$—のため、Sellと判断されます。
Lulu's Fashion Lounge Holdings Inc(LVLU)の60日単純移動平均は12.14で、Lulu's Fashion Lounge Holdings Inc(LVLU)の株価は$—のため、Sellと判断されます。
LVLU のテクニカル分析
AI テクニカル分析 LVLUAs of 2026-11-07, the technical board for Lulu's Fashion Lounge Holdings Inc (LVLU) reads strong sell: 1 indicators are flashing buy, 9 are indicating sell, and 3 are neutral. Price at $10.58 sits below every tracked moving average (5-day, 10-day, 20-day, 60-day and 200-day).
Momentum readings: RSI stands at 42.983, MACD stands at -0.454 (Sell), Stochastic %K stands at 18.404 (Buy), Stochastic %D stands at 20.102 and CCI stands at -74.305.
LVLU trades below the 60-day SMA (12.14) and below the 200-day SMA (12.41). Immediate resistance sits at Classic R1 11.60, then R2 12.37. Support sits at Classic S1 10.18, then S2 9.53.
Lulu's Fashion Lounge Holdings Inc(LVLU)のサポート&レジスタンス水準
Lulu's Fashion Lounge Holdings Inc(LVLU)のテクニカル指標
2026-11-07
| 名称 | 値 |
|---|---|
| RSI_14 | 42.983 |
| STOCHk_14_3_3 | 18.404 |
| STOCHd_14_3_3 | 20.102 |
| CCI_20 | -74.305 |
| AO_5_34 | -0.954 |
| MOM_10 | -0.540 |
| MACD_12_26_9 | -0.454 |
Lulu's Fashion Lounge Holdings Inc(LVLU)のRelative Strength Index (RSI_14)は42.983で、中立シグナルを示しています。
Lulu's Fashion Lounge Holdings Inc(LVLU)のStochastic %Kは18.404で、Buyシグナルを示しています。
Lulu's Fashion Lounge Holdings Inc(LVLU)のStochastic %Dは20.102で、中立シグナルを示しています。
Lulu's Fashion Lounge Holdings Inc(LVLU)のCCI_20は-74.305で、中立シグナルを示しています。
Lulu's Fashion Lounge Holdings Inc(LVLU)のAwesome Oscillator (AO)は-0.954で、Sellシグナルを示しています。
Lulu's Fashion Lounge Holdings Inc(LVLU)のMomentum (MOM)は-0.540で、Sellシグナルを示しています。
Lulu's Fashion Lounge Holdings Inc(LVLU)のMoving Average Convergence Divergence (MACD)は-0.454で、Sellシグナルを示しています。
Lulu's Fashion Lounge Holdings Inc(LVLU)の移動平均
2026-11-07
| 期間 | 単純 | シグナル |
|---|---|---|
| MA_5 | 10.828 | Sell |
| MA_10 | 10.830 | Sell |
| MA_20 | 11.721 | Sell |
| MA_60 | 12.139 | Sell |
| MA_200 | 12.415 | Sell |
| MA_250 | 11.362 | Sell |
Lulu's Fashion Lounge Holdings Inc(LVLU)の5日単純移動平均は10.828で、Lulu's Fashion Lounge Holdings Inc(LVLU)の株価は$のため、Sellと判断されます。
Lulu's Fashion Lounge Holdings Inc(LVLU)の10日単純移動平均は10.830で、Lulu's Fashion Lounge Holdings Inc(LVLU)の株価は$のため、Sellと判断されます。
Lulu's Fashion Lounge Holdings Inc(LVLU)の20日単純移動平均は11.721で、Lulu's Fashion Lounge Holdings Inc(LVLU)の株価は$のため、Sellと判断されます。
Lulu's Fashion Lounge Holdings Inc(LVLU)の60日単純移動平均は12.139で、Lulu's Fashion Lounge Holdings Inc(LVLU)の株価は$のため、Sellと判断されます。
Lulu's Fashion Lounge Holdings Inc(LVLU)の200日単純移動平均は12.415で、Lulu's Fashion Lounge Holdings Inc(LVLU)の株価は$のため、Sellと判断されます。
Lulu's Fashion Lounge Holdings Inc(LVLU)の250日単純移動平均は11.362で、Lulu's Fashion Lounge Holdings Inc(LVLU)の株価は$のため、Sellと判断されます。
関連記事
- How to Rebalance a Concentrated Stock Portfolio in 2026: Mag7 Drift, Tax-Aware Trims, and Practical Rebalance a concentrated stock portfolio in 2026: Mag7 drift risk, 5pp bands, tax-aware trims, RSP/IWM diversifiers, and single-name caps.
- Small Cap Stocks Investing Guide 2026: Russell 2000, Fed Hikes, and the Financing TradeSmall-cap stocks investing guide 2026: Russell 2000 vs S&P, IWM rate sensitivity, floating-rate debt, Fed hikes, valuation discounts, and a practical checklist.
- Santa Claus Rally and the Year-End Stock Market: Investor Guide for Late 2026Santa Claus rally explained: 7-day window stats since 1950, Nov–Dec seasonality, post-midterm 2026 setup, and a risk-managed year-end investing playbook.
本ページは調査目的であり、投資助言ではありません。モデルは誤ることがあります。過去の実績は将来の成果を保証しません。