Lulu's Fashion Lounge Holdings Inc

Lulu's Fashion Lounge Holdings Inc(LVLU)の株価予測

$14.150

+1.053 (+7.44%)終値時点

価格予想

1-Day Price Prediction
-1.95%
1-Week Prediction
+0.96%
1-Month Prediction
2026 Prediction
2030 Prediction

アプリで開くと、より長期の予想を確認できます。

Loading chart…

類似チャート分析による LVLU の予測・予想

Alphio's LVLU stock price prediction model matches the current Lulu's Fashion Lounge Holdings Inc tape against historical breakout patterns, then publishes 1-day and 1-week targets first. The 1-day print is $13.87 (-1.95%). The 1-week path is $14.29 (+0.96%). Longer windows use the same pattern set plus seasonality; the 1-month and multi-year forecasts sit behind unlock because they include precise min / avg / max bands.

Lulu's Fashion Lounge Holdings Inc 株は買うべき?

Lulu's Fashion Lounge Holdings Inc is a good buy right now due to its current price of 14.15, a significant year-to-date change of +164.49%, and a gross margin improvement to 48.6%. The company is exploring strategic alternatives to enhance shareholder value, which could lead to further growth. However, the main risk is its recent earnings report showing a GAAP EPS of -1.44 and a revenue decline of 10.4% year-over-year, indicating ongoing profitability challenges.

LVLU の株価は Friday に $14.15 で引け、その前に上昇 +7.44%

Lulu's Fashion Lounge Holdings Inc (LVLU) last closed at $14.15, gaining +7.44%. These facts feed the 1-day and 1-week LVLU price prediction above.

予想の要因

Lulu's Fashion Lounge Holdings Inc(LVLU)の予想は、類似したチャートパターン・季節性・移動平均を組み合わせています。

Similar patterns

Positive

Bullish

Seasonality

Negative

Bearish

SMA 20

Negative

Bearish

SMA 200

Positive

Bullish

類似チャートパターン

直近の値動きが LVLU に最も近い銘柄を、類似度順に表示します。

LVLU の季節性分析

Historically the probability of a positive August return for LVLU is 31.75%. February offers the highest probability of a positive month at 67.24%, while September is the weakest seasonal window. Alphio blends this calendar with technical signals and similar chart pattern matching before it writes the forecast.

Loading chart…

LVLU の10年価格予想

最低価格平均価格最高価格想定 ROI
Aug 2026$0.34$0.41$0.48-97.12%
Sep 2026$0.25$0.33$0.34-97.65%
Oct 2026$0.42$0.45$0.46-96.83%
Nov 2026$0.29$0.37$0.37-97.38%
Dec 2026$0.30$0.39$0.40-97.27%

2026年、Lulu's Fashion Lounge Holdings Inc(LVLU)は $0.25 から $0.48 のレンジになると予想されます。

Lulu's Fashion Lounge Holdings Inc の 2026年 月次予想

LVLU の 2026年Aug 予想
想定 ROI:-97.12%

2026年Aug、Lulu's Fashion Lounge Holdings Inc の平均は $0.41、安値 $0.34、高値 $0.48 と予想されます。

LVLU の 2026年Sep 予想
想定 ROI:-97.65%

2026年Sep、Lulu's Fashion Lounge Holdings Inc の平均は $0.33、安値 $0.25、高値 $0.34 と予想されます。

LVLU の 2026年Oct 予想
想定 ROI:-96.83%

2026年Oct、Lulu's Fashion Lounge Holdings Inc の平均は $0.45、安値 $0.42、高値 $0.46 と予想されます。

LVLU の 2026年Nov 予想
想定 ROI:-97.38%

2026年Nov、Lulu's Fashion Lounge Holdings Inc の平均は $0.37、安値 $0.29、高値 $0.37 と予想されます。

LVLU の 2026年Dec 予想
想定 ROI:-97.27%

2026年Dec、Lulu's Fashion Lounge Holdings Inc の平均は $0.39、安値 $0.30、高値 $0.40 と予想されます。

本ページは調査目的であり、投資助言ではありません。モデルは誤ることがあります。過去の実績は将来の成果を保証しません。

無料で始める