$10.450
-0.030 (-0.29%)Al cierre
Predicciones de precio
Ábrelo en la app para desbloquear previsiones a más largo plazo.
Predicción y previsión de RTAC por análisis de gráficos similares
Alphio's RTAC stock price prediction model matches the current Renatus Tactical Acquisition I Corp tape against historical breakout patterns, then publishes 1-day and 1-week targets first. The 1-day print is $10.38 (-0.68%). The 1-week path is $10.20 (-2.44%). Longer windows use the same pattern set plus seasonality; the 1-month and multi-year forecasts sit behind unlock because they include precise min / avg / max bands.
¿Debería comprar acciones de Renatus Tactical Acquisition I Corp?
Currently, RTAC is not a strong buy due to its RSI of 43.244, indicating it is nearing oversold territory, and a forward P/E of 0, which suggests uncertainty in future earnings. The stock has shown a slight decline of 1.97% year-to-date and a 5-day change of 0.00%, indicating stagnation. However, it has a projected final change of +1141.74% based on historical patterns, which could indicate potential upside if the market conditions improve. The main risk is the company's negative free cash flow yield of -0.242, which suggests financial instability.
RTAC cerró en $10.45 el Friday, tras bajar -0.29%
Renatus Tactical Acquisition I Corp (RTAC) last closed at $10.45, losing -0.29%. These facts feed the 1-day and 1-week RTAC price prediction above.
Factores de la previsión
Los factores de la previsión de Renatus Tactical Acquisition I Corp (RTAC) combinan patrones gráficos similares, estacionalidad y medias móviles.
Similar patterns
Bullish
Seasonality
Bearish
SMA 20
Bearish
SMA 200
Bearish
Patrones gráficos similares
Acciones cuya trayectoria reciente más se parece a la de RTAC, ordenadas por similitud.
Análisis de estacionalidad de RTAC
Historically the probability of a positive August return for RTAC is 14.29%. January offers the highest probability of a positive month at 95.00%, while March is the weakest seasonal window. Alphio blends this calendar with technical signals and similar chart pattern matching before it writes the forecast.
Proyecciones de precio a 10 años de RTAC
| Mes | Precio mínimo | Precio medio | Precio máximo | ROI potencial |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aug 2026 | $10.44 | $11.16 | $11.24 | +6.76% |
| Sep 2026 | $10.53 | $11.60 | $12.70 | +10.99% |
| Oct 2026 | $11.36 | $12.97 | $13.18 | +24.07% |
| Nov 2026 | $9.71 | $11.41 | $13.21 | +9.23% |
| Dec 2026 | $12.63 | $12.83 | $14.47 | +22.81% |
En 2026, se proyecta que Renatus Tactical Acquisition I Corp (RTAC) oscile entre $9.71 y $14.47.
Previsión mensual de Renatus Tactical Acquisition I Corp para 2026
En Aug de 2026, se proyecta que Renatus Tactical Acquisition I Corp promedie $11.16, con un mínimo de $10.44 y un máximo de $11.24.
En Sep de 2026, se proyecta que Renatus Tactical Acquisition I Corp promedie $11.60, con un mínimo de $10.53 y un máximo de $12.70.
En Oct de 2026, se proyecta que Renatus Tactical Acquisition I Corp promedie $12.97, con un mínimo de $11.36 y un máximo de $13.18.
En Nov de 2026, se proyecta que Renatus Tactical Acquisition I Corp promedie $11.41, con un mínimo de $9.71 y un máximo de $13.21.
En Dec de 2026, se proyecta que Renatus Tactical Acquisition I Corp promedie $12.83, con un mínimo de $12.63 y un máximo de $14.47.
Esta página es solo para investigación y no constituye asesoramiento de inversión. Los modelos pueden equivocarse. El rendimiento pasado no garantiza resultados futuros.