$10.080
0.000 (0.00%)終値時点
テクニカルセンチメント
総合コンセンサス
テクニカル分析のコンセンサス
移動平均のコンセンサス
Iron Horse Acquisitions Corp II(IRHO)のMACD指標は0.01で、IRHOはBuyと示唆されます。
Iron Horse Acquisitions Corp II(IRHO)の20日単純移動平均は10.08で、Iron Horse Acquisitions Corp II(IRHO)の株価は$—のため、Buyと判断されます。
Iron Horse Acquisitions Corp II(IRHO)の60日単純移動平均は10.06で、Iron Horse Acquisitions Corp II(IRHO)の株価は$—のため、Buyと判断されます。
IRHO のテクニカル分析
AI テクニカル分析 IRHOAs of 2026-11-02, the technical board for Iron Horse Acquisitions Corp II (IRHO) reads buy: 7 indicators are flashing buy, 2 are indicating sell, and 4 are neutral. Price at $10.08 sits below the 5-day and 10-day moving averages and above the 20-day, 60-day and 200-day.
Momentum readings: RSI stands at 53.585, MACD stands at 0.00598 (Buy), Stochastic %K stands at 68.831, Stochastic %D stands at 78.664 and CCI stands at 17.073.
IRHO trades above the 60-day SMA (10.06) and above the 200-day SMA (10.00). Immediate resistance sits at Classic R1 10.09, then R2 10.10. Support sits at Classic S1 10.08, then S2 10.07.
Iron Horse Acquisitions Corp II(IRHO)のサポート&レジスタンス水準
Iron Horse Acquisitions Corp II(IRHO)のテクニカル指標
2026-11-03
| 名称 | 値 |
|---|---|
| RSI_14 | 53.585 |
| STOCHk_14_3_3 | 68.831 |
| STOCHd_14_3_3 | 78.664 |
| CCI_20 | 17.073 |
| AO_5_34 | 0.014 |
| MOM_10 | 0.010 |
| MACD_12_26_9 | 0.006 |
Iron Horse Acquisitions Corp II(IRHO)のRelative Strength Index (RSI_14)は53.585で、中立シグナルを示しています。
Iron Horse Acquisitions Corp II(IRHO)のStochastic %Kは68.831で、中立シグナルを示しています。
Iron Horse Acquisitions Corp II(IRHO)のStochastic %Dは78.664で、中立シグナルを示しています。
Iron Horse Acquisitions Corp II(IRHO)のCCI_20は17.073で、中立シグナルを示しています。
Iron Horse Acquisitions Corp II(IRHO)のAwesome Oscillator (AO)は0.014で、Buyシグナルを示しています。
Iron Horse Acquisitions Corp II(IRHO)のMomentum (MOM)は0.010で、Buyシグナルを示しています。
Iron Horse Acquisitions Corp II(IRHO)のMoving Average Convergence Divergence (MACD)は0.006で、Buyシグナルを示しています。
Iron Horse Acquisitions Corp II(IRHO)の移動平均
2026-11-03
| 期間 | 単純 | シグナル |
|---|---|---|
| MA_5 | 10.086 | Sell |
| MA_10 | 10.086 | Sell |
| MA_20 | 10.078 | Buy |
| MA_60 | 10.060 | Buy |
| MA_200 | 10.003 | Buy |
| MA_250 | 10.003 | Buy |
Iron Horse Acquisitions Corp II(IRHO)の5日単純移動平均は10.086で、Iron Horse Acquisitions Corp II(IRHO)の株価は$のため、Sellと判断されます。
Iron Horse Acquisitions Corp II(IRHO)の10日単純移動平均は10.086で、Iron Horse Acquisitions Corp II(IRHO)の株価は$のため、Sellと判断されます。
Iron Horse Acquisitions Corp II(IRHO)の20日単純移動平均は10.078で、Iron Horse Acquisitions Corp II(IRHO)の株価は$のため、Buyと判断されます。
Iron Horse Acquisitions Corp II(IRHO)の60日単純移動平均は10.060で、Iron Horse Acquisitions Corp II(IRHO)の株価は$のため、Buyと判断されます。
Iron Horse Acquisitions Corp II(IRHO)の200日単純移動平均は10.003で、Iron Horse Acquisitions Corp II(IRHO)の株価は$のため、Buyと判断されます。
Iron Horse Acquisitions Corp II(IRHO)の250日単純移動平均は10.003で、Iron Horse Acquisitions Corp II(IRHO)の株価は$のため、Buyと判断されます。
関連記事
- How to Rebalance a Concentrated Stock Portfolio in 2026: Mag7 Drift, Tax-Aware Trims, and Practical Rebalance a concentrated stock portfolio in 2026: Mag7 drift risk, 5pp bands, tax-aware trims, RSP/IWM diversifiers, and single-name caps.
- Small Cap Stocks Investing Guide 2026: Russell 2000, Fed Hikes, and the Financing TradeSmall-cap stocks investing guide 2026: Russell 2000 vs S&P, IWM rate sensitivity, floating-rate debt, Fed hikes, valuation discounts, and a practical checklist.
- Santa Claus Rally and the Year-End Stock Market: Investor Guide for Late 2026Santa Claus rally explained: 7-day window stats since 1950, Nov–Dec seasonality, post-midterm 2026 setup, and a risk-managed year-end investing playbook.
本ページは調査目的であり、投資助言ではありません。モデルは誤ることがあります。過去の実績は将来の成果を保証しません。