$14.150
+1.053 (+7.44%)Al cierre
Predicciones de precio
Ábrelo en la app para desbloquear previsiones a más largo plazo.
Predicción y previsión de LVLU por análisis de gráficos similares
Alphio's LVLU stock price prediction model matches the current Lulu's Fashion Lounge Holdings Inc tape against historical breakout patterns, then publishes 1-day and 1-week targets first. The 1-day print is $13.87 (-1.95%). The 1-week path is $14.29 (+0.96%). Longer windows use the same pattern set plus seasonality; the 1-month and multi-year forecasts sit behind unlock because they include precise min / avg / max bands.
¿Debería comprar acciones de Lulu's Fashion Lounge Holdings Inc?
Lulu's Fashion Lounge Holdings Inc is a good buy right now due to its current price of 14.15, a significant year-to-date change of +164.49%, and a gross margin improvement to 48.6%. The company is exploring strategic alternatives to enhance shareholder value, which could lead to further growth. However, the main risk is its recent earnings report showing a GAAP EPS of -1.44 and a revenue decline of 10.4% year-over-year, indicating ongoing profitability challenges.
LVLU cerró en $14.15 el Friday, tras subir +7.44%
Lulu's Fashion Lounge Holdings Inc (LVLU) last closed at $14.15, gaining +7.44%. These facts feed the 1-day and 1-week LVLU price prediction above.
Factores de la previsión
Los factores de la previsión de Lulu's Fashion Lounge Holdings Inc (LVLU) combinan patrones gráficos similares, estacionalidad y medias móviles.
Similar patterns
Bullish
Seasonality
Bearish
SMA 20
Bearish
SMA 200
Bullish
Patrones gráficos similares
Acciones cuya trayectoria reciente más se parece a la de LVLU, ordenadas por similitud.
Análisis de estacionalidad de LVLU
Historically the probability of a positive August return for LVLU is 31.75%. February offers the highest probability of a positive month at 67.24%, while September is the weakest seasonal window. Alphio blends this calendar with technical signals and similar chart pattern matching before it writes the forecast.
Proyecciones de precio a 10 años de LVLU
| Mes | Precio mínimo | Precio medio | Precio máximo | ROI potencial |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aug 2026 | $0.34 | $0.41 | $0.48 | -97.12% |
| Sep 2026 | $0.25 | $0.33 | $0.34 | -97.65% |
| Oct 2026 | $0.42 | $0.45 | $0.46 | -96.83% |
| Nov 2026 | $0.29 | $0.37 | $0.37 | -97.38% |
| Dec 2026 | $0.30 | $0.39 | $0.40 | -97.27% |
En 2026, se proyecta que Lulu's Fashion Lounge Holdings Inc (LVLU) oscile entre $0.25 y $0.48.
Previsión mensual de Lulu's Fashion Lounge Holdings Inc para 2026
En Aug de 2026, se proyecta que Lulu's Fashion Lounge Holdings Inc promedie $0.41, con un mínimo de $0.34 y un máximo de $0.48.
En Sep de 2026, se proyecta que Lulu's Fashion Lounge Holdings Inc promedie $0.33, con un mínimo de $0.25 y un máximo de $0.34.
En Oct de 2026, se proyecta que Lulu's Fashion Lounge Holdings Inc promedie $0.45, con un mínimo de $0.42 y un máximo de $0.46.
En Nov de 2026, se proyecta que Lulu's Fashion Lounge Holdings Inc promedie $0.37, con un mínimo de $0.29 y un máximo de $0.37.
En Dec de 2026, se proyecta que Lulu's Fashion Lounge Holdings Inc promedie $0.39, con un mínimo de $0.30 y un máximo de $0.40.
Esta página es solo para investigación y no constituye asesoramiento de inversión. Los modelos pueden equivocarse. El rendimiento pasado no garantiza resultados futuros.