Cass Information Systems Inc

Cass Information Systems Inc(CASS)價格預測

$54.670

-0.011 (-0.02%)收盤時

價格預測

1-Day Price Prediction
-0.76%
1-Week Prediction
-1.99%
1-Month Prediction
—
2026 Prediction
—
2030 Prediction
—

在 App 中開啟以解鎖更長週期的預測。

Loading chart…

CASS 相似圖表分析預測

Alphio's CASS stock price prediction model matches the current Cass Information Systems Inc tape against historical breakout patterns, then publishes 1-day and 1-week targets first. The 1-day print is $54.25 (-0.76%). The 1-week path is $53.58 (-1.99%). Longer windows use the same pattern set plus seasonality; the 1-month and multi-year forecasts sit behind unlock because they include precise min / avg / max bands.

該買進 Cass Information Systems Inc 股票嗎?

Cass Information Systems Inc is a good buy right now, primarily driven by its current price of $54.68, which is below the analyst price target of $61, indicating a potential upside of 11.9%. Additionally, the company has a strong gross margin of 92.56%, which suggests robust profitability. However, the main risk is the recent earnings miss with a reported EPS of $0.71, slightly below the estimate of $0.72, reflecting some pressure on profitability.

CASS 股價於 Monday 收在 $54.67,此前下跌 -0.02%

Cass Information Systems Inc (CASS) last closed at $54.67, losing -0.02%. These facts feed the 1-day and 1-week CASS price prediction above.

預測驅動因素

Cass Information Systems Inc(CASS)的預測驅動因素綜合了相似的圖表形態、季節性與移動平均線。

Similar patterns

Positive

Bullish

Seasonality

Negative

Bearish

SMA 20

Positive

Bullish

SMA 200

Positive

Bullish

相似圖表形態

近期走勢與 CASS 最接近的股票,依相似度排序。

CASS 季節性分析

Historically the probability of a positive October return for CASS is 25.00%. March offers the highest probability of a positive month at 98.41%, while October is the weakest seasonal window. Alphio blends this calendar with technical signals and similar chart pattern matching before it writes the forecast.

Loading chart…

CASS 十年價格預測

月份最低價平均價最高價潛在報酬率
Oct 2026$30.33$36.44$44.20-33.34%
Nov 2026$29.55$37.60$39.44-31.22%
Dec 2026$32.84$36.67$41.49-32.93%

2026 年,Cass Information Systems Inc(CASS)預計區間為 $29.55 至 $44.20。

Cass Information Systems Inc 2026 年月度預測

CASS 2026 年 Oct 預測
潛在報酬率:-33.34%

2026 年 Oct,Cass Information Systems Inc 預計均價 $36.44,最低 $30.33,最高 $44.20。

CASS 2026 年 Nov 預測
潛在報酬率:-31.22%

2026 年 Nov,Cass Information Systems Inc 預計均價 $37.60,最低 $29.55,最高 $39.44。

CASS 2026 年 Dec 預測
潛在報酬率:-32.93%

2026 年 Dec,Cass Information Systems Inc 預計均價 $36.67,最低 $32.84,最高 $41.49。

本頁僅供研究參考,不構成投資建議。模型可能出錯。過往表現不代表未來結果。

開始交易