
Virginia Tech vs. SMU
核心摘要
根据「Virginia Tech vs. SMU」的最新预测市场数据,交易者已形成强烈共识。
目前,1Q O/U 7.5 以压倒性的 9,995% 获胜概率主导市场;1Q Spread -2.5 以 9,995% 位居第二,1Q Spread -3.5 以 9,955% 排名第三。该市场的下注量已达 $437.4K,反映出市场的高度关注。
竞争梯队拆解
为了更好地评估各潜在结果的位置,可依据隐含概率与合约定价将市场划分为三个明显的交易梯队:
🥇 第一梯队:绝对领跑者
- 1Q O/U 7.5 (9,995%):1Q O/U 7.5 目前拥有最高概率,深受订单簿青睐。看好该结果的交易者面对的「Buy Yes」合约价为 9,995¢,显示出市场的高度确信。
🥈 第二梯队:主要挑战者
- 1Q Spread -2.5 (9,995%):作为最可行的替代选项,1Q Spread -2.5 保持着 9,995% 的成真概率,其「Buy Yes」份额目前成交价为 9,995¢。
- 1Q Spread -3.5 (9,955%):以 9,955% 的概率位列第三,市场对 1Q Spread -3.5 持谨慎怀疑态度,除非势头转变,否则视其为外围黑马。
🥉 第三梯队:长尾选项(合计约 0%)
在前三名之外,还有大量宏观变量与冷门结果被持续追踪。尽管单个概率偏低,但它们是投机交易者的重要对冲:
- 替代选项:包括 O/U 35.5 (9,460%)、O/U 37.5 (9,300%),以及 1Q Spread -5.5 (9,200%)。
- 投机成交:尽管统计概率偏低,像 2Q O/U 7.5 这类长尾合约仍吸引着可观的关注。
完整订单簿与定价面板
下表列出了该预测池中所有结果的合约价格、概率与市场深度的完整拆解:
| 排名 | 预测结果 | 获胜概率 | 成交量 | 买入 Yes(成本) | 买入 No(成本) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1Q O/U 7.5 | 9995.0% | — | 9995¢ | -9895¢ |
| 2 | 1Q Spread -2.5 | 9995.0% | $13 | 9995¢ | -9895¢ |
| 3 | 1Q Spread -3.5 | 9955.0% | — | 9955¢ | -9855¢ |
| 4 | O/U 35.5 | 9460.0% | — | 9460¢ | -9360¢ |
| 5 | O/U 37.5 | 9300.0% | $9 | 9300¢ | -9200¢ |
| 6 | 1Q Spread -5.5 | 9200.0% | — | 9200¢ | -9100¢ |
| 7 | 2Q O/U 7.5 | 9100.0% | — | 9100¢ | -9000¢ |
| 8 | 1Q Spread -0.5 | 9100.0% | — | 9100¢ | -9000¢ |
| 9 | 1Q Spread -1.5 | 9100.0% | — | 9100¢ | -9000¢ |
| 10 | O/U 39.5 | 8950.0% | — | 8950¢ | -8850¢ |
| 11 | O/U 41.5 | 8700.0% | — | 8700¢ | -8600¢ |
| 12 | SMU O/U 23.5 | 8550.0% | — | 8550¢ | -8450¢ |
| 13 | O/U 43.5 | 8350.0% | $815 | 8350¢ | -8250¢ |
| 14 | 2Q O/U 10.5 | 8350.0% | — | 8350¢ | -8250¢ |
| 15 | O/U 45.5 | 8000.0% | — | 8000¢ | -7900¢ |
| 16 | 1H Spread -2.5 | 7500.0% | — | 7500¢ | -7400¢ |
| 17 | 2Q O/U 13.5 | 7450.0% | — | 7450¢ | -7350¢ |
| 18 | 4Q O/U 7.5 | 7450.0% | — | 7450¢ | -7350¢ |
| 19 | Virginia Tech Total Passing Touchdowns: O/U 0.5 | 7450.0% | — | 7450¢ | -7350¢ |
| 20 | Spread -0.5 | 7350.0% | — | 7350¢ | -7250¢ |
| 21 | O/U 47.5 | 7350.0% | — | 7350¢ | -7250¢ |
| 22 | Spread -1.5 | 7300.0% | $5 | 7300¢ | -7200¢ |
| 23 | Spread -2.5 | 7100.0% | $5 | 7100¢ | -7000¢ |
| 24 | O/U 49.5 | 6950.0% | $49 | 6950¢ | -6850¢ |
| 25 | 1H O/U 21.5 | 6950.0% | — | 6950¢ | -6850¢ |
| 26 | 2Q Spread -1.5 | 6950.0% | — | 6950¢ | -6850¢ |
| 27 | 3Q O/U 7.5 | 6700.0% | — | 6700¢ | -6600¢ |
| 28 | 4Q O/U 10.5 | 6600.0% | — | 6600¢ | -6500¢ |
| 29 | SMU O/U 29.5 | 6600.0% | — | 6600¢ | -6500¢ |
| 30 | Virginia Tech O/U 20.5 | 6500.0% | — | 6500¢ | -6400¢ |
| 31 | SMU Total Passing Touchdowns: O/U 0.5 | 6500.0% | — | 6500¢ | -6400¢ |
| 32 | O/U 51.5 | 6350.0% | — | 6350¢ | -6250¢ |
| 33 | Spread -3.5 | 6300.0% | $1.1K | 6300¢ | -6200¢ |
| 34 | 2Q O/U 16.5 | 6300.0% | — | 6300¢ | -6200¢ |
| 35 | SMU 1H O/U 16.5 | 6200.0% | — | 6200¢ | -6100¢ |
| 36 | 1H Spread -3.5 | 6200.0% | $3.9K | 6200¢ | -6100¢ |
| 37 | Spread -4.5 | 6150.0% | $1.5K | 6150¢ | -6050¢ |
| 38 | 1H O/U 24.5 | 6150.0% | — | 6150¢ | -6050¢ |
| 39 | 2H O/U 21.5 | 6150.0% | — | 6150¢ | -6050¢ |
| 40 | 1H Spread -4.5 | 6050.0% | $12.3K | 6050¢ | -5950¢ |
| 41 | Spread -5.5 | 5950.0% | $255.7K | 5950¢ | -5850¢ |
| 42 | 2Q Moneyline | 5850.0% | — | 5850¢ | -5750¢ |
| 43 | Virginia Tech Total Passing Touchdowns: O/U 1.5 | 5750.0% | — | 5750¢ | -5650¢ |
| 44 | O/U 53.5 | 5700.0% | $199 | 5700¢ | -5600¢ |
| 45 | 1H Moneyline | 5700.0% | — | 5700¢ | -5600¢ |
| 46 | Spread -6.5 | 5650.0% | $15.9K | 5650¢ | -5550¢ |
| 47 | 2H O/U 24.5 | 5650.0% | — | 5650¢ | -5550¢ |
| 48 | 4Q O/U 13.5 | 5650.0% | — | 5650¢ | -5550¢ |
| 49 | SMU Total Passing Touchdowns: O/U 1.5 | 5600.0% | — | 5600¢ | -5500¢ |
| 50 | Spread -0.5 | 5500.0% | — | 5500¢ | -5400¢ |
| 51 | SMU 1H O/U 14.5 | 5500.0% | — | 5500¢ | -5400¢ |
| 52 | Virginia Tech O/U 23.5 | 5400.0% | — | 5400¢ | -5300¢ |
| 53 | SMU 2H O/U 12.5 | 5400.0% | — | 5400¢ | -5300¢ |
| 54 | 3Q O/U 10.5 | 5300.0% | — | 5300¢ | -5200¢ |
| 55 | O/U 55.5 | 5150.0% | $11.4K | 5150¢ | -5050¢ |
| 56 | Virginia Tech 2H O/U 11.5 | 5100.0% | — | 5100¢ | -5000¢ |
| 57 | 1H O/U 27.5 | 5050.0% | $2.3K | 5050¢ | -4950¢ |
| 58 | SMU 2H O/U 14.5 | 5050.0% | — | 5050¢ | -4950¢ |
| 59 | Both Teams to Score a Touchdown - 2H | 5050.0% | — | 5050¢ | -4950¢ |
| 60 | Both Teams to Score Points - Q2 | 5050.0% | — | 5050¢ | -4950¢ |
| 61 | Virginia Tech vs. SMU: Total Touchdowns O/U 7.5 | 5050.0% | — | 5050¢ | -4950¢ |
| 62 | SMU Total Scrimmage Yards: O/U 400.5 | 5050.0% | — | 5050¢ | -4950¢ |
| 63 | SMU 1H O/U 12.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 64 | Both Teams to Score a Touchdown | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 65 | Both Teams to Score a Touchdown - Q3 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 66 | Both Teams to Score a Touchdown - Q2 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 67 | Both Teams to Score a Touchdown - Q4 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 68 | Both Teams to Score a Touchdown - 1H | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 69 | Both Teams to Score Points - Q4 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 70 | Game Goes to Overtime | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 71 | Kickoff or Punt Return Touchdown | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 72 | Pick-Six Scored | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 73 | Virginia Tech vs. SMU: Total Touchdowns O/U 5.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 74 | Virginia Tech vs. SMU: Total Touchdowns O/U 6.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 75 | Virginia Tech Total Passing Yards: O/U 200.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 76 | Virginia Tech Total Passing Yards: O/U 225.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 77 | Virginia Tech Total Passing Yards: O/U 250.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 78 | SMU Total Passing Yards: O/U 200.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 79 | SMU Total Passing Yards: O/U 225.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 80 | Virginia Tech Total Rushing Yards: O/U 125.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 81 | Virginia Tech Total Rushing Yards: O/U 150.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 82 | Virginia Tech Total Rushing Yards: O/U 175.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 83 | SMU Total Rushing Yards: O/U 125.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 84 | SMU Total Rushing Yards: O/U 175.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 85 | Virginia Tech Total Scrimmage Yards: O/U 350.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 86 | Virginia Tech Total Scrimmage Yards: O/U 375.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 87 | Virginia Tech Total Scrimmage Yards: O/U 400.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 88 | SMU Total Scrimmage Yards: O/U 350.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 89 | SMU Total Scrimmage Yards: O/U 375.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 90 | Virginia Tech 40+ Yard Field Goals Made: O/U 0.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 91 | Virginia Tech 40+ Yard Field Goals Made: O/U 1.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 92 | SMU 40+ Yard Field Goals Made: O/U 0.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 93 | SMU 40+ Yard Field Goals Made: O/U 1.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 94 | Virginia Tech Field Goals Made: O/U 0.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 95 | Virginia Tech Field Goals Made: O/U 1.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 96 | Virginia Tech Field Goals Made: O/U 2.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 97 | SMU Field Goals Made: O/U 0.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 98 | SMU Field Goals Made: O/U 1.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 99 | Virginia Tech Total Receptions: O/U 14.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 100 | SMU Field Goals Made: O/U 2.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 101 | Virginia Tech Total Receptions: O/U 19.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 102 | Virginia Tech Total Receptions: O/U 24.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 103 | SMU Total Receptions: O/U 14.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 104 | SMU Total Receptions: O/U 19.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 105 | SMU Total Receptions: O/U 24.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 106 | Virginia Tech Total First Downs: O/U 21.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 107 | Virginia Tech Total First Downs: O/U 23.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 108 | SMU Total First Downs: O/U 19.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 109 | SMU Total First Downs: O/U 21.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 110 | SMU Total First Downs: O/U 23.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 111 | Virginia Tech vs. SMU: Total 4th Down Conversions O/U 0.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 112 | Virginia Tech vs. SMU: Total Successful Two-Point Conversions O/U 0.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 113 | Virginia Tech vs. SMU: Total Defensive/Special Teams Touchdowns O/U 0.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 114 | 2H Spread -0.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 115 | SMU O/U 3.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 116 | Virginia Tech O/U 3.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 117 | Spread -7.5 | 4950.0% | $1.2K | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 118 | Both Teams to Score Points - Q3 | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 119 | SMU Total Passing Yards: O/U 250.5 | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 120 | SMU Total Rushing Yards: O/U 150.5 | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 121 | Virginia Tech Total First Downs: O/U 19.5 | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 122 | 2H O/U 27.5 | 4850.0% | — | 4850¢ | -4750¢ |
| 123 | 2Q O/U 19.5 | 4850.0% | — | 4850¢ | -4750¢ |
| 124 | Virginia Tech 1H O/U 11.5 | 4850.0% | — | 4850¢ | -4750¢ |
| 125 | 3Q O/U 13.5 | 4800.0% | — | 4800¢ | -4700¢ |
| 126 | 3Q Moneyline | 4800.0% | — | 4800¢ | -4700¢ |
| 127 | Virginia Tech 2H O/U 13.5 | 4750.0% | — | 4750¢ | -4650¢ |
| 128 | 1H Spread -7.5 | 4750.0% | $733 | 4750¢ | -4650¢ |
| 129 | Spread -8.5 | 4700.0% | $34 | 4700¢ | -4600¢ |
| 130 | SMU 2H O/U 16.5 | 4700.0% | — | 4700¢ | -4600¢ |
| 131 | O/U 57.5 | 4650.0% | $6.3K | 4650¢ | -4550¢ |
| 132 | 4Q Spread -0.5 | 4650.0% | — | 4650¢ | -4550¢ |
| 133 | 4Q Moneyline | 4650.0% | — | 4650¢ | -4550¢ |
| 134 | 2H Spread -2.5 | 4600.0% | — | 4600¢ | -4500¢ |
| 135 | Virginia Tech 1H O/U 13.5 | 4500.0% | — | 4500¢ | -4400¢ |
| 136 | Virginia Tech 2H O/U 15.5 | 4500.0% | — | 4500¢ | -4400¢ |
| 137 | 2H Moneyline | 4500.0% | — | 4500¢ | -4400¢ |
| 138 | SMU O/U 26.5 | 4450.0% | — | 4450¢ | -4350¢ |
| 139 | SMU O/U 35.5 | 4400.0% | — | 4400¢ | -4300¢ |
| 140 | SMU O/U 32.5 | 4350.0% | — | 4350¢ | -4250¢ |
| 141 | 3Q Spread -0.5 | 4300.0% | — | 4300¢ | -4200¢ |
| 142 | 4Q Spread -1.5 | 4300.0% | — | 4300¢ | -4200¢ |
| 143 | 2H Spread -3.5 | 4250.0% | — | 4250¢ | -4150¢ |
| 144 | 2Q Spread -0.5 | 4250.0% | — | 4250¢ | -4150¢ |
| 145 | 4Q Spread -2.5 | 4250.0% | — | 4250¢ | -4150¢ |
| 146 | Spread -10.5 | 4150.0% | $776 | 4150¢ | -4050¢ |
| 147 | 3Q Spread -1.5 | 4150.0% | — | 4150¢ | -4050¢ |
| 148 | 3Q Spread -2.5 | 4100.0% | — | 4100¢ | -4000¢ |
| 149 | 1H O/U 30.5 | 4050.0% | $2.8K | 4050¢ | -3950¢ |
| 150 | 2H Spread -5.5 | 4050.0% | — | 4050¢ | -3950¢ |
| 151 | O/U 59.5 | 4000.0% | $499 | 4000¢ | -3900¢ |
| 152 | 1H Spread -0.5 | 4000.0% | — | 4000¢ | -3900¢ |
| 153 | 2H O/U 30.5 | 3950.0% | — | 3950¢ | -3850¢ |
| 154 | 2H Spread -4.5 | 3850.0% | — | 3850¢ | -3750¢ |
| 155 | 1H Spread -5.5 | 3800.0% | — | 3800¢ | -3700¢ |
| 156 | 4Q Spread -1.5 | 3800.0% | — | 3800¢ | -3700¢ |
| 157 | 3Q Spread -1.5 | 3700.0% | — | 3700¢ | -3600¢ |
| 158 | 4Q O/U 16.5 | 3650.0% | — | 3650¢ | -3550¢ |
| 159 | Spread -13.5 | 3600.0% | $500 | 3600¢ | -3500¢ |
| 160 | O/U 61.5 | 3550.0% | $12 | 3550¢ | -3450¢ |
| 161 | SMU Total Passing Touchdowns: O/U 2.5 | 3550.0% | — | 3550¢ | -3450¢ |
| 162 | 4Q Spread -3.5 | 3550.0% | — | 3550¢ | -3450¢ |
| 163 | Virginia Tech O/U 26.5 | 3450.0% | — | 3450¢ | -3350¢ |
| 164 | 3Q Spread -3.5 | 3350.0% | — | 3350¢ | -3250¢ |
| 165 | Spread -14.5 | 3100.0% | $711 | 3100¢ | -3000¢ |
| 166 | O/U 63.5 | 3100.0% | $157 | 3100¢ | -3000¢ |
| 167 | 3Q Spread -5.5 | 3050.0% | — | 3050¢ | -2950¢ |
| 168 | 4Q O/U 19.5 | 3000.0% | — | 3000¢ | -2900¢ |
| 169 | Virginia Tech Total Passing Touchdowns: O/U 2.5 | 3000.0% | — | 3000¢ | -2900¢ |
| 170 | 2Q Spread -1.5 | 2950.0% | — | 2950¢ | -2850¢ |
| 171 | 2Q Spread -2.5 | 2950.0% | — | 2950¢ | -2850¢ |
| 172 | Spread -16.5 | 2900.0% | $17 | 2900¢ | -2800¢ |
| 173 | Virginia Tech O/U 32.5 | 2900.0% | — | 2900¢ | -2800¢ |
| 174 | 4Q Spread -5.5 | 2900.0% | — | 2900¢ | -2800¢ |
| 175 | 3Q O/U 16.5 | 2850.0% | — | 2850¢ | -2750¢ |
| 176 | 2H O/U 33.5 | 2800.0% | — | 2800¢ | -2700¢ |
| 177 | Virginia Tech 1H O/U 15.5 | 2800.0% | — | 2800¢ | -2700¢ |
| 178 | 1H O/U 33.5 | 2750.0% | — | 2750¢ | -2650¢ |
| 179 | Virginia Tech O/U 29.5 | 2700.0% | — | 2700¢ | -2600¢ |
| 180 | Virginia Tech vs. SMU | 2650.0% | $95.5K | 2650¢ | -2550¢ |
| 181 | 2H Spread -7.5 | 2650.0% | — | 2650¢ | -2550¢ |
| 182 | 2Q Spread -5.5 | 2650.0% | — | 2650¢ | -2550¢ |
| 183 | O/U 65.5 | 2550.0% | — | 2550¢ | -2450¢ |
| 184 | Spread -17.5 | 2500.0% | $500 | 2500¢ | -2400¢ |
| 185 | Spread -1.5 | 2400.0% | $5 | 2400¢ | -2300¢ |
| 186 | 2Q Spread -3.5 | 2400.0% | — | 2400¢ | -2300¢ |
| 187 | Spread -2.5 | 2200.0% | $5 | 2200¢ | -2100¢ |
| 188 | O/U 67.5 | 2150.0% | $1 | 2150¢ | -2050¢ |
| 189 | 3Q O/U 19.5 | 2150.0% | — | 2150¢ | -2050¢ |
| 190 | Spread -20.5 | 2000.0% | $722 | 2000¢ | -1900¢ |
| 191 | Spread -3.5 | 1850.0% | $1.1K | 1850¢ | -1750¢ |
| 192 | O/U 69.5 | 1750.0% | $5 | 1750¢ | -1650¢ |
| 193 | O/U 71.5 | 1550.0% | — | 1550¢ | -1450¢ |
| 194 | Spread -4.5 | 1500.0% | $1.5K | 1500¢ | -1400¢ |
| 195 | Spread -5.5 | 1400.0% | $255.7K | 1400¢ | -1300¢ |
| 196 | Spread -6.5 | 1250.0% | $15.9K | 1250¢ | -1150¢ |
| 197 | O/U 73.5 | 1200.0% | — | 1200¢ | -1100¢ |
| 198 | Both Teams to Score a Touchdown - Q1 | 950.0% | — | 950¢ | -850¢ |
| 199 | Spread -7.5 | 900.0% | $1.2K | 900¢ | -800¢ |
| 200 | O/U 75.5 | 900.0% | — | 900¢ | -800¢ |
| 201 | Both Teams to Score Points - Q1 | 900.0% | — | 900¢ | -800¢ |
| 202 | 1Q Spread -1.5 | 900.0% | — | 900¢ | -800¢ |
| 203 | Spread -8.5 | 850.0% | $34 | 850¢ | -750¢ |
| 204 | 1Q Moneyline | 850.0% | — | 850¢ | -750¢ |
| 205 | Spread -10.5 | 705.0% | $776 | 705¢ | -605¢ |
| 206 | Spread -13.5 | 500.0% | $500 | 500¢ | -400¢ |
| 207 | Spread -14.5 | 430.0% | $711 | 430¢ | -330¢ |
| 208 | Spread -16.5 | 290.0% | $17 | 290¢ | -190¢ |
| 209 | Spread -20.5 | 245.0% | $722 | 245¢ | -145¢ |
| 210 | Spread -17.5 | 205.0% | $500 | 205¢ | -105¢ |
| 211 | 1Q O/U 10.5 | 5.0% | — | 5¢ | 95¢ |
| 212 | 1Q O/U 13.5 | 5.0% | $109 | 5¢ | 95¢ |
| 213 | 1Q O/U 16.5 | 5.0% | — | 5¢ | 95¢ |
| 214 | 1Q O/U 19.5 | 5.0% | $10 | 5¢ | 95¢ |
裁决规则
In the upcoming college football game between Virginia Tech and SMU, scheduled for November 6 at 7:00PM ET:
This market will resolve to "Virginia Tech" if Virginia Tech win the game.
This market will resolve to "SMU" if SMU win the game.
Overtime is included if played.
If the game ends in a tie, this market will resolve 50-50.
If the game is postponed, this market will remain open until the game has been completed.
If the game is canceled entirely, with no make-up game, this market will resolve 50-50.
交易动态
以下是该事件的交易动态。
Nov 7, 2026
- 12:27 AMDEdegenm$9.36
Bought 12 SMU for 1H Spread: SMU (-4.5) at 0.78
Nov 6, 2026
- 11:58 PMNInigiri99$216.48
Bought 451 SMU for 1H Spread: SMU (-4.5) at 0.48
- 11:57 PMNInigiri99$40.28
Bought 76 Virginia Tech for 1H Spread: SMU (-4.5) at 0.53
- 11:56 PMNInigiri99$21.20
Bought 40 Virginia Tech for 1H Spread: SMU (-4.5) at 0.53
- 11:56 PMNInigiri99$2.12
Bought 4 Virginia Tech for 1H Spread: SMU (-4.5) at 0.53
- 11:56 PMNInigiri99$1.59
Bought 3 Virginia Tech for 1H Spread: SMU (-4.5) at 0.53
- 11:54 PMNInigiri99$9.54
Bought 18 Virginia Tech for 1H Spread: SMU (-4.5) at 0.53
- 11:54 PMNInigiri99$29.68
Bought 56 Virginia Tech for 1H Spread: SMU (-4.5) at 0.53
- 11:53 PMNInigiri99$9.54
Bought 18 Virginia Tech for 1H Spread: SMU (-4.5) at 0.53
- 11:52 PMNInigiri99$49.29
Bought 93 Virginia Tech for 1H Spread: SMU (-4.5) at 0.53
- 11:52 PMNInigiri99$183.91
Bought 347 Virginia Tech for 1H Spread: SMU (-4.5) at 0.53
- 11:48 PMNInigiri99$1,006.08
Bought 2096 SMU for 1H Spread: SMU (-4.5) at 0.48
正在押注该事件的鲸鱼钱包
常见问题
当前市场对「Virginia Tech vs. SMU」的共识是什么?
截至最新更新,1Q O/U 7.5 以 9,995% 的获胜概率领跑,其次是 1Q Spread -2.5(9,995%),以及 1Q Spread -3.5(9,955%)。该市场总成交量已达 $437.4K,显示出充足的流动性与高交易参与度。
