Western Midstream Partners LP

Western Midstream Partners LP(WES)の株価予測

$45.130

+0.681 (+1.51%)終値時点

価格予想

1-Day Price Prediction
+0.24%
1-Week Prediction
-1.15%
1-Month Prediction
—
2026 Prediction
—
2030 Prediction
—

アプリで開くと、より長期の予想を確認できます。

Loading chart…

類似チャート分析による WES の予測・予想

Alphio's WES stock price prediction model matches the current Western Midstream Partners LP tape against historical breakout patterns, then publishes 1-day and 1-week targets first. The 1-day print is $45.24 (+0.24%). The 1-week path is $44.61 (-1.15%). Longer windows use the same pattern set plus seasonality; the 1-month and multi-year forecasts sit behind unlock because they include precise min / avg / max bands.

Western Midstream Partners LP 株は買うべき?

Western Midstream Partners LP (WES) appears to be a good buy right now due to its current price of $44.62, which is below the analyst price targets of $55 from both Truist and Stifel, indicating potential upside. Additionally, the stock has a strong dividend yield of 8.1%, making it attractive for income-focused investors. However, the main risk is the hedge fund selling activity, which has increased by 2124.68% over the last quarter, indicating potential bearish sentiment among institutional investors.

WES の株価は Friday に $45.13 で引け、その前に上昇 +1.51%

Western Midstream Partners LP (WES) last closed at $45.13, gaining +1.51%. These facts feed the 1-day and 1-week WES price prediction above.

アナリストのコンセンサス

Western Midstream Partners LP(WES):買い 11、中立 6、売り 0。見通し:Buy。

Technical signals summary based on buy and sell indicators. The gauge shows the overall market view.

Strong sellSellNeutralBuyStrong buy
Strong buy
Sell
0
Buy
11

予想の要因

Western Midstream Partners LP(WES)の予想は、類似したチャートパターン・季節性・移動平均を組み合わせています。

Similar patterns

Positive

Bullish

Seasonality

Positive

Bullish

SMA 20

Positive

Bullish

SMA 200

Positive

Bullish

類似チャートパターン

直近の値動きが WES に最も近い銘柄を、類似度順に表示します。

WES の季節性分析

Historically the probability of a positive October return for WES is 65.08%. July offers the highest probability of a positive month at 92.42%, while November is the weakest seasonal window. Alphio blends this calendar with technical signals and similar chart pattern matching before it writes the forecast.

Loading chart…

WES の10年価格予想

月最低価格平均価格最高価格想定 ROI
Oct 2026$29.69$36.76$37.61-18.54%
Nov 2026$38.63$41.13$48.70-8.87%
Dec 2026$46.07$48.21$54.85+6.83%

2026年、Western Midstream Partners LP(WES)は $29.69 から $54.85 のレンジになると予想されます。

Western Midstream Partners LP の 2026年 月次予想

WES の 2026年Oct 予想
想定 ROI:-18.54%

2026年Oct、Western Midstream Partners LP の平均は $36.76、安値 $29.69、高値 $37.61 と予想されます。

WES の 2026年Nov 予想
想定 ROI:-8.87%

2026年Nov、Western Midstream Partners LP の平均は $41.13、安値 $38.63、高値 $48.70 と予想されます。

WES の 2026年Dec 予想
想定 ROI:6.83%

2026年Dec、Western Midstream Partners LP の平均は $48.21、安値 $46.07、高値 $54.85 と予想されます。

本ページは調査目的であり、投資助言ではありません。モデルは誤ることがあります。過去の実績は将来の成果を保証しません。

取引を始める