Western Alliance Bancorp

Western Alliance Bancorp(WAL)の株価予測

$75.300

+1.709 (+2.27%)終値時点

価格予想

1-Day Price Prediction
+3.08%
1-Week Prediction
+1.03%
1-Month Prediction
—
2026 Prediction
—
2030 Prediction
—

アプリで開くと、より長期の予想を確認できます。

Loading chart…

類似チャート分析による WAL の予測・予想

Alphio's WAL stock price prediction model matches the current Western Alliance Bancorp tape against historical breakout patterns, then publishes 1-day and 1-week targets first. The 1-day print is $77.62 (+3.08%). The 1-week path is $76.08 (+1.03%). Longer windows use the same pattern set plus seasonality; the 1-month and multi-year forecasts sit behind unlock because they include precise min / avg / max bands.

Western Alliance Bancorp 株は買うべき?

Western Alliance Bancorp is currently a hold. The stock is trading at $74.51, which is below the average price target of $90 from analysts. The forward P/E ratio of 6.57 indicates it is undervalued compared to peers, but the recent earnings miss and negative sentiment in the banking sector pose risks. The RSI of 48.53 suggests it is neither overbought nor oversold, indicating a neutral position.

WAL の株価は Tuesday に $75.30 で引け、その前に上昇 +2.27%

Western Alliance Bancorp (WAL) last closed at $75.3, gaining +2.27%. These facts feed the 1-day and 1-week WAL price prediction above.

アナリストのコンセンサス

Western Alliance Bancorp(WAL):買い 9、中立 1、売り 0。見通し:Strong Buy。

Technical signals summary based on buy and sell indicators. The gauge shows the overall market view.

Strong sellSellNeutralBuyStrong buy
Strong buy
Sell
0
Buy
9

予想の要因

Western Alliance Bancorp(WAL)の予想は、類似したチャートパターン・季節性・移動平均を組み合わせています。

Similar patterns

Positive

Bullish

Seasonality

Negative

Bearish

SMA 20

Positive

Bullish

SMA 200

Negative

Bearish

類似チャートパターン

直近の値動きが WAL に最も近い銘柄を、類似度順に表示します。

WAL の季節性分析

Historically the probability of a positive October return for WAL is 46.67%. December offers the highest probability of a positive month at 93.02%, while April is the weakest seasonal window. Alphio blends this calendar with technical signals and similar chart pattern matching before it writes the forecast.

Loading chart…

WAL の10年価格予想

月最低価格平均価格最高価格想定 ROI
Oct 2026$71.13$89.70$100.87+19.12%
Nov 2026$76.33$92.77$103.75+23.20%
Dec 2026$66.65$70.93$86.73-5.80%

2026年、Western Alliance Bancorp(WAL)は $66.65 から $103.75 のレンジになると予想されます。

Western Alliance Bancorp の 2026年 月次予想

WAL の 2026年Oct 予想
想定 ROI:19.12%

2026年Oct、Western Alliance Bancorp の平均は $89.70、安値 $71.13、高値 $100.87 と予想されます。

WAL の 2026年Nov 予想
想定 ROI:23.20%

2026年Nov、Western Alliance Bancorp の平均は $92.77、安値 $76.33、高値 $103.75 と予想されます。

WAL の 2026年Dec 予想
想定 ROI:-5.80%

2026年Dec、Western Alliance Bancorp の平均は $70.93、安値 $66.65、高値 $86.73 と予想されます。

本ページは調査目的であり、投資助言ではありません。モデルは誤ることがあります。過去の実績は将来の成果を保証しません。

取引を始める