ProPetro Holding Corp

ProPetro Holding Corp(PUMP)の株価予測

$7.290

+0.071 (+0.97%)終値時点

価格予想

1-Day Price Prediction
-1.37%
1-Week Prediction
-0.38%
1-Month Prediction
—
2026 Prediction
—
2030 Prediction
—

アプリで開くと、より長期の予想を確認できます。

Loading chart…

類似チャート分析による PUMP の予測・予想

Alphio's PUMP stock price prediction model matches the current ProPetro Holding Corp tape against historical breakout patterns, then publishes 1-day and 1-week targets first. The 1-day print is $7.19 (-1.37%). The 1-week path is $7.26 (-0.38%). Longer windows use the same pattern set plus seasonality; the 1-month and multi-year forecasts sit behind unlock because they include precise min / avg / max bands.

ProPetro Holding Corp 株は買うべき?

ProPetro Holding Corp is currently trading at $7.29, with a forward P/E ratio of 3.10, indicating potential undervaluation. However, the RSI is at a very low 16.75, suggesting the stock is oversold and may not have immediate upward momentum. The main risk is the company’s negative net income, which was -$8.11 million in Q2 2026, indicating ongoing profitability challenges. Given these factors, it may be wise to hold off on buying until there are clearer signs of recovery or improved earnings performance.

PUMP の株価は Friday に $7.29 で引け、その前に上昇 +0.97%

ProPetro Holding Corp (PUMP) last closed at $7.29, gaining +0.97%. These facts feed the 1-day and 1-week PUMP price prediction above.

アナリストのコンセンサス

ProPetro Holding Corp(PUMP):買い 12、中立 1、売り 0。見通し:Strong Buy。

Technical signals summary based on buy and sell indicators. The gauge shows the overall market view.

Strong sellSellNeutralBuyStrong buy
Strong buy
Sell
0
Buy
12

予想の要因

ProPetro Holding Corp(PUMP)の予想は、類似したチャートパターン・季節性・移動平均を組み合わせています。

Similar patterns

Positive

Bullish

Seasonality

Negative

Bearish

SMA 20

Negative

Bearish

SMA 200

Negative

Bearish

類似チャートパターン

直近の値動きが PUMP に最も近い銘柄を、類似度順に表示します。

PUMP の季節性分析

Historically the probability of a positive October return for PUMP is 14.29%. May offers the highest probability of a positive month at 66.67%, while October is the weakest seasonal window. Alphio blends this calendar with technical signals and similar chart pattern matching before it writes the forecast.

Loading chart…

PUMP の10年価格予想

月最低価格平均価格最高価格想定 ROI
Oct 2026$3.45$4.33$4.60-40.55%
Nov 2026$4.93$5.74$6.15-21.32%
Dec 2026$5.39$5.49$6.71-24.66%

2026年、ProPetro Holding Corp(PUMP)は $3.45 から $6.71 のレンジになると予想されます。

ProPetro Holding Corp の 2026年 月次予想

PUMP の 2026年Oct 予想
想定 ROI:-40.55%

2026年Oct、ProPetro Holding Corp の平均は $4.33、安値 $3.45、高値 $4.60 と予想されます。

PUMP の 2026年Nov 予想
想定 ROI:-21.32%

2026年Nov、ProPetro Holding Corp の平均は $5.74、安値 $4.93、高値 $6.15 と予想されます。

PUMP の 2026年Dec 予想
想定 ROI:-24.66%

2026年Dec、ProPetro Holding Corp の平均は $5.49、安値 $5.39、高値 $6.71 と予想されます。

本ページは調査目的であり、投資助言ではありません。モデルは誤ることがあります。過去の実績は将来の成果を保証しません。

取引を始める