Clipper Realty Inc

Clipper Realty Inc(CLPR)の株価予測

$3.110

+0.040 (+1.30%)終値時点

価格予想

1-Day Price Prediction
-1.57%
1-Week Prediction
+1.03%
1-Month Prediction
—
2026 Prediction
—
2030 Prediction
—

アプリで開くと、より長期の予想を確認できます。

Loading chart…

類似チャート分析による CLPR の予測・予想

Alphio's CLPR stock price prediction model matches the current Clipper Realty Inc tape against historical breakout patterns, then publishes 1-day and 1-week targets first. The 1-day print is $3.06 (-1.57%). The 1-week path is $3.14 (+1.03%). Longer windows use the same pattern set plus seasonality; the 1-month and multi-year forecasts sit behind unlock because they include precise min / avg / max bands.

Clipper Realty Inc 株は買うべき?

Clipper Realty Inc. is not a strong buy at the current price of 3.15. The RSI is at 44.01, indicating a lack of momentum, and the stock has a negative forward P/E ratio of 0, suggesting uncertainty in future earnings. Additionally, the stock has seen a significant decline of 24.82% over the past year, which raises concerns about its stability.

CLPR の株価は Tuesday に $3.11 で引け、その前に上昇 +1.30%

Clipper Realty Inc (CLPR) last closed at $3.11, gaining +1.30%. These facts feed the 1-day and 1-week CLPR price prediction above.

アナリストのコンセンサス

Clipper Realty Inc(CLPR):買い 3、中立 0、売り 0。見通し:Strong Buy。

Technical signals summary based on buy and sell indicators. The gauge shows the overall market view.

Strong sellSellNeutralBuyStrong buy
Buy
Sell
0
Buy
3

予想の要因

Clipper Realty Inc(CLPR)の予想は、類似したチャートパターン・季節性・移動平均を組み合わせています。

Similar patterns

Positive

Bullish

Seasonality

Negative

Bearish

SMA 20

Negative

Bearish

SMA 200

Negative

Bearish

類似チャートパターン

直近の値動きが CLPR に最も近い銘柄を、類似度順に表示します。

CLPR の季節性分析

Historically the probability of a positive October return for CLPR is 38.33%. November offers the highest probability of a positive month at 51.28%, while April is the weakest seasonal window. Alphio blends this calendar with technical signals and similar chart pattern matching before it writes the forecast.

Loading chart…

CLPR の10年価格予想

月最低価格平均価格最高価格想定 ROI
Oct 2026$3.03$3.67$3.84+17.94%
Nov 2026$2.67$3.67$4.43+18.07%
Dec 2026$4.11$4.68$5.18+50.45%

2026年、Clipper Realty Inc(CLPR)は $2.67 から $5.18 のレンジになると予想されます。

Clipper Realty Inc の 2026年 月次予想

CLPR の 2026年Oct 予想
想定 ROI:17.94%

2026年Oct、Clipper Realty Inc の平均は $3.67、安値 $3.03、高値 $3.84 と予想されます。

CLPR の 2026年Nov 予想
想定 ROI:18.07%

2026年Nov、Clipper Realty Inc の平均は $3.67、安値 $2.67、高値 $4.43 と予想されます。

CLPR の 2026年Dec 予想
想定 ROI:50.45%

2026年Dec、Clipper Realty Inc の平均は $4.68、安値 $4.11、高値 $5.18 と予想されます。

本ページは調査目的であり、投資助言ではありません。モデルは誤ることがあります。過去の実績は将来の成果を保証しません。

取引を始める