Uniti Group Inc (Delaware)

Predicción y previsión de precio de Uniti Group Inc (Delaware) (UNIT)

$5.070

-0.117 (-2.31%)Al cierre

Predicciones de precio

1-Day Price Prediction
+1.73%
1-Week Prediction
-0.86%
1-Month Prediction
—
2026 Prediction
—
2030 Prediction
—

Ábrelo en la app para desbloquear previsiones a más largo plazo.

Loading chart…

Predicción y previsión de UNIT por análisis de gráficos similares

Alphio's UNIT stock price prediction model matches the current Uniti Group Inc (Delaware) tape against historical breakout patterns, then publishes 1-day and 1-week targets first. The 1-day print is $5.16 (+1.73%). The 1-week path is $5.03 (-0.86%). Longer windows use the same pattern set plus seasonality; the 1-month and multi-year forecasts sit behind unlock because they include precise min / avg / max bands.

¿Debería comprar acciones de Uniti Group Inc (Delaware)?

Uniti Group Inc is not a good buy right now due to its current price of $5.07, which is significantly below the analyst price target range of $11 to $13. Additionally, the stock has a very low RSI of 13.747, indicating it is oversold, but the recent performance shows a 20-day change of -43.10%, suggesting ongoing weakness. The main risk is the company's high debt-to-equity ratio of 6592.32%, which raises concerns about financial stability.

UNIT cerró en $5.07 el Friday, tras bajar -2.31%

Uniti Group Inc (Delaware) (UNIT) last closed at $5.07, losing -2.31%. These facts feed the 1-day and 1-week UNIT price prediction above.

Consenso de analistas

Uniti Group Inc (Delaware) (UNIT): 7 comprar, 4 mantener, 0 vender. Perspectiva: Buy.

Technical signals summary based on buy and sell indicators. The gauge shows the overall market view.

Strong sellSellNeutralBuyStrong buy
Strong buy
Sell
0
Buy
7

Factores de la previsión

Los factores de la previsión de Uniti Group Inc (Delaware) (UNIT) combinan patrones gráficos similares, estacionalidad y medias móviles.

Similar patterns

Positive

Bullish

Seasonality

Negative

Bearish

SMA 20

Negative

Bearish

SMA 200

Negative

Bearish

Patrones gráficos similares

Acciones cuya trayectoria reciente más se parece a la de UNIT, ordenadas por similitud.

Análisis de estacionalidad de UNIT

Historically the probability of a positive October return for UNIT is 38.10%. March offers the highest probability of a positive month at 68.25%, while August is the weakest seasonal window. Alphio blends this calendar with technical signals and similar chart pattern matching before it writes the forecast.

Loading chart…

Proyecciones de precio a 10 años de UNIT

MesPrecio mínimoPrecio medioPrecio máximoROI potencial
Oct 2026$5.72$6.48$8.21+27.88%
Nov 2026$5.54$5.67$6.05+11.81%
Dec 2026$5.78$6.24$7.46+23.07%

En 2026, se proyecta que Uniti Group Inc (Delaware) (UNIT) oscile entre $5.54 y $8.21.

Previsión mensual de Uniti Group Inc (Delaware) para 2026

Previsión de UNIT para Oct de 2026
ROI potencial: 27.88%

En Oct de 2026, se proyecta que Uniti Group Inc (Delaware) promedie $6.48, con un mínimo de $5.72 y un máximo de $8.21.

Previsión de UNIT para Nov de 2026
ROI potencial: 11.81%

En Nov de 2026, se proyecta que Uniti Group Inc (Delaware) promedie $5.67, con un mínimo de $5.54 y un máximo de $6.05.

Previsión de UNIT para Dec de 2026
ROI potencial: 23.07%

En Dec de 2026, se proyecta que Uniti Group Inc (Delaware) promedie $6.24, con un mínimo de $5.78 y un máximo de $7.46.

Esta página es solo para investigación y no constituye asesoramiento de inversión. Los modelos pueden equivocarse. El rendimiento pasado no garantiza resultados futuros.

Empezar a operar