$397.530
-0.716 (-0.18%)Al cierre
Predicciones de precio
Ábrelo en la app para desbloquear previsiones a más largo plazo.
Predicción y previsión de RACE por análisis de gráficos similares
Alphio's RACE stock price prediction model matches the current Ferrari NV tape against historical breakout patterns, then publishes 1-day and 1-week targets first. The 1-day print is $391.17 (-1.60%). The 1-week path is $391.45 (-1.53%). Longer windows use the same pattern set plus seasonality; the 1-month and multi-year forecasts sit behind unlock because they include precise min / avg / max bands.
¿Debería comprar acciones de Ferrari NV?
Ferrari NV is currently trading at $389.91, which is approximately 23% off its 52-week peak of $504.49, indicating potential for recovery. However, the RSI is at 41.51, suggesting it is nearing oversold territory but not yet a strong buy signal. The forward P/E ratio is 32.57, which is relatively high compared to its peers, indicating that the stock may be overvalued at this price. Additionally, insider activity is neutral, and hedge funds have increased buying by 353.70% over the last quarter, which is a positive sign. The main risk is the high forward P/E ratio, which could limit upside potential if earnings do not meet expectations.
RACE cerró en $397.53 el Friday, tras bajar -0.18%
Ferrari NV (RACE) last closed at $397.53, losing -0.18%. These facts feed the 1-day and 1-week RACE price prediction above.
Consenso de analistas
Ferrari NV (RACE): 4 comprar, 3 mantener, 3 vender. Perspectiva: Buy.
Sell / Buy
Technical signals summary based on buy and sell indicators. The gauge shows the overall market view.
Factores de la previsión
Los factores de la previsión de Ferrari NV (RACE) combinan patrones gráficos similares, estacionalidad y medias móviles.
Similar patterns
Bullish
Seasonality
Bullish
SMA 20
Bullish
SMA 200
Bullish
Patrones gráficos similares
Acciones cuya trayectoria reciente más se parece a la de RACE, ordenadas por similitud.
Análisis de estacionalidad de RACE
Historically the probability of a positive October return for RACE is 70.69%. August offers the highest probability of a positive month at 100.00%, while December is the weakest seasonal window. Alphio blends this calendar with technical signals and similar chart pattern matching before it writes the forecast.
Proyecciones de precio a 10 años de RACE
| Mes | Precio mínimo | Precio medio | Precio máximo | ROI potencial |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 2026 | $539.97 | $605.67 | $668.72 | +52.36% |
| Nov 2026 | $558.98 | $605.67 | $703.64 | +52.36% |
| Dec 2026 | $432.81 | $511.81 | $514.99 | +28.75% |
En 2026, se proyecta que Ferrari NV (RACE) oscile entre $432.81 y $703.64.
Previsión mensual de Ferrari NV para 2026
En Oct de 2026, se proyecta que Ferrari NV promedie $605.67, con un mínimo de $539.97 y un máximo de $668.72.
En Nov de 2026, se proyecta que Ferrari NV promedie $605.67, con un mínimo de $558.98 y un máximo de $703.64.
En Dec de 2026, se proyecta que Ferrari NV promedie $511.81, con un mínimo de $432.81 y un máximo de $514.99.
Esta página es solo para investigación y no constituye asesoramiento de inversión. Los modelos pueden equivocarse. El rendimiento pasado no garantiza resultados futuros.