$397.530
-0.716 (-0.18%)Zum Schluss
Kursprognosen
In der App öffnen, um Prognosen mit längerem Horizont freizuschalten.
RACE-Prognose durch Analyse ähnlicher Charts
Alphio's RACE stock price prediction model matches the current Ferrari NV tape against historical breakout patterns, then publishes 1-day and 1-week targets first. The 1-day print is $391.17 (-1.60%). The 1-week path is $391.45 (-1.53%). Longer windows use the same pattern set plus seasonality; the 1-month and multi-year forecasts sit behind unlock because they include precise min / avg / max bands.
Soll ich Ferrari NV-Aktien kaufen?
Ferrari NV (RACE) is a good buy right now due to its strong financial performance, including a gross margin of 52.59% in Q2 2026 and a year-to-date price increase of 6.89%. The stock is currently trading at $397.53, with analysts projecting a price target of $450, which represents a potential upside of 13.2%. Additionally, hedge funds have increased their buying activity by 353.70% over the last quarter, indicating strong institutional interest. The main risk is the forward P/E ratio of 32.57, which suggests that the stock is trading at a premium compared to its earnings potential, but the brand strength and demand visibility provide a solid foundation for long-term growth.
RACE schloss am Friday bei $397.53, nachdem der Kurs -0.18% fallen
Ferrari NV (RACE) last closed at $397.53, losing -0.18%. These facts feed the 1-day and 1-week RACE price prediction above.
Analystenkonsens
Ferrari NV (RACE): 4 Kaufen, 3 Halten, 3 Verkaufen. Ausblick: Buy.
Sell / Buy
Technical signals summary based on buy and sell indicators. The gauge shows the overall market view.
Prognose-Treiber
Die Prognose-Treiber von Ferrari NV (RACE) kombinieren ähnliche Chartmuster, Saisonalität und gleitende Durchschnitte.
Similar patterns
Bullish
Seasonality
Bullish
SMA 20
Bullish
SMA 200
Bullish
Ähnliche Chartmuster
Aktien, deren jüngster Kursverlauf RACE am ähnlichsten ist, sortiert nach Ähnlichkeit.
Saisonalitätsanalyse für RACE
Historically the probability of a positive October return for RACE is 70.69%. August offers the highest probability of a positive month at 100.00%, while December is the weakest seasonal window. Alphio blends this calendar with technical signals and similar chart pattern matching before it writes the forecast.
10-Jahres-Kursprojektionen für RACE
| Monat | Tiefstkurs | Ø-Kurs | Höchstkurs | Potenzieller ROI |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 2026 | $539.97 | $605.67 | $668.72 | +52.36% |
| Nov 2026 | $558.98 | $605.67 | $703.64 | +52.36% |
| Dec 2026 | $432.81 | $511.81 | $514.99 | +28.75% |
Für 2026 wird für Ferrari NV (RACE) eine Spanne von $432.81 bis $703.64 projiziert.
Monatsprognose 2026 für Ferrari NV
Im Oct 2026 wird für Ferrari NV ein Durchschnitt von $605.67 erwartet, mit einem Tief von $539.97 und einem Hoch von $668.72.
Im Nov 2026 wird für Ferrari NV ein Durchschnitt von $605.67 erwartet, mit einem Tief von $558.98 und einem Hoch von $703.64.
Im Dec 2026 wird für Ferrari NV ein Durchschnitt von $511.81 erwartet, mit einem Tief von $432.81 und einem Hoch von $514.99.
Diese Seite dient nur der Recherche und ist keine Anlageberatung. Modelle können falsch liegen. Vergangene Wertentwicklung ist kein Indikator für die Zukunft.