Planet Fitness Inc

Planet Fitness Inc(PLNT)價格預測

$52.960

+0.069 (+0.13%)收盤時

價格預測

1-Day Price Prediction
-1.07%
1-Week Prediction
+5.05%
1-Month Prediction
—
2026 Prediction
—
2030 Prediction
—

在 App 中開啟以解鎖更長週期的預測。

Loading chart…

PLNT 相似圖表分析預測

Alphio's PLNT stock price prediction model matches the current Planet Fitness Inc tape against historical breakout patterns, then publishes 1-day and 1-week targets first. The 1-day print is $52.39 (-1.07%). The 1-week path is $55.63 (+5.05%). Longer windows use the same pattern set plus seasonality; the 1-month and multi-year forecasts sit behind unlock because they include precise min / avg / max bands.

該買進 Planet Fitness Inc 股票嗎?

Planet Fitness Inc is a good buy right now, trading at $50.92 with a forward P/E of 10.76, indicating potential for growth compared to its current valuation. The stock has recently shown strong momentum with a 5-day change of +6.13% and a significant analyst price target of $80 from UBS, suggesting a potential upside of 57.5%. However, the main risk is its year-to-date change of -53.60%, indicating volatility and the need for careful monitoring.

PLNT 股價於 Tuesday 收在 $52.96,此前上漲 +0.13%

Planet Fitness Inc (PLNT) last closed at $52.96, gaining +0.13%. These facts feed the 1-day and 1-week PLNT price prediction above.

分析師一致預期

Planet Fitness Inc(PLNT):買進 10、持有 1、賣出 0。展望:Strong Buy。

Technical signals summary based on buy and sell indicators. The gauge shows the overall market view.

Strong sellSellNeutralBuyStrong buy
Strong buy
Sell
0
Buy
10

預測驅動因素

Planet Fitness Inc(PLNT)的預測驅動因素綜合了相似的圖表形態、季節性與移動平均線。

Similar patterns

Positive

Bullish

Seasonality

Negative

Bearish

SMA 20

Positive

Bullish

SMA 200

Negative

Bearish

相似圖表形態

近期走勢與 PLNT 最接近的股票,依相似度排序。

PLNT 季節性分析

Historically the probability of a positive October return for PLNT is 43.33%. December offers the highest probability of a positive month at 100.00%, while April is the weakest seasonal window. Alphio blends this calendar with technical signals and similar chart pattern matching before it writes the forecast.

Loading chart…

PLNT 十年價格預測

月份最低價平均價最高價潛在報酬率
Oct 2026$104.88$130.54$150.97+146.48%
Nov 2026$87.81$98.26$115.91+85.53%
Dec 2026$114.64$133.01$134.46+151.15%

2026 年,Planet Fitness Inc(PLNT)預計區間為 $87.81 至 $150.97。

Planet Fitness Inc 2026 年月度預測

PLNT 2026 年 Oct 預測
潛在報酬率:146.48%

2026 年 Oct,Planet Fitness Inc 預計均價 $130.54,最低 $104.88,最高 $150.97。

PLNT 2026 年 Nov 預測
潛在報酬率:85.53%

2026 年 Nov,Planet Fitness Inc 預計均價 $98.26,最低 $87.81,最高 $115.91。

PLNT 2026 年 Dec 預測
潛在報酬率:151.15%

2026 年 Dec,Planet Fitness Inc 預計均價 $133.01,最低 $114.64,最高 $134.46。

本頁僅供研究參考,不構成投資建議。模型可能出錯。過往表現不代表未來結果。

開始交易