IES Holdings Inc

IES Holdings Inc(IESC)價格預測

$251.960

-10.053 (-3.99%)收盤時

價格預測

1-Day Price Prediction
-0.94%
1-Week Prediction
+3.68%
1-Month Prediction
—
2026 Prediction
—
2030 Prediction
—

在 App 中開啟以解鎖更長週期的預測。

Loading chart…

IESC 相似圖表分析預測

Alphio's IESC stock price prediction model matches the current IES Holdings Inc tape against historical breakout patterns, then publishes 1-day and 1-week targets first. The 1-day print is $249.59 (-0.94%). The 1-week path is $261.23 (+3.68%). Longer windows use the same pattern set plus seasonality; the 1-month and multi-year forecasts sit behind unlock because they include precise min / avg / max bands.

該買進 IES Holdings Inc 股票嗎?

IES Holdings Inc is currently not a good buy due to its low RSI of 9.046, indicating oversold conditions, and a significant recent price drop of 15.31% over the last five days. However, the company has shown strong revenue growth with a 51% year-over-year increase in the Communications segment for Q3 fiscal 2026, and a solid gross margin of 27.41%. The main risk is the insider selling, which has increased by 6635.76% over the last month, indicating potential lack of confidence from insiders.

IESC 股價於 Friday 收在 $251.96,此前下跌 -3.99%

IES Holdings Inc (IESC) last closed at $251.96, losing -3.99%. These facts feed the 1-day and 1-week IESC price prediction above.

預測驅動因素

IES Holdings Inc(IESC)的預測驅動因素綜合了相似的圖表形態、季節性與移動平均線。

Similar patterns

Positive

Bullish

Seasonality

Positive

Bullish

SMA 20

Negative

Bearish

SMA 200

Negative

Bearish

相似圖表形態

近期走勢與 IESC 最接近的股票,依相似度排序。

IESC 季節性分析

Historically the probability of a positive October return for IESC is 100.00%. May offers the highest probability of a positive month at 100.00%, while March is the weakest seasonal window. Alphio blends this calendar with technical signals and similar chart pattern matching before it writes the forecast.

Loading chart…

IESC 十年價格預測

月份最低價平均價最高價潛在報酬率
Oct 2026$310.67$341.50$342.50+35.54%
Nov 2026$330.09$395.03$431.87+56.78%
Dec 2026$340.07$371.98$392.47+47.63%

2026 年,IES Holdings Inc(IESC)預計區間為 $310.67 至 $431.87。

IES Holdings Inc 2026 年月度預測

IESC 2026 年 Oct 預測
潛在報酬率:35.54%

2026 年 Oct,IES Holdings Inc 預計均價 $341.50,最低 $310.67,最高 $342.50。

IESC 2026 年 Nov 預測
潛在報酬率:56.78%

2026 年 Nov,IES Holdings Inc 預計均價 $395.03,最低 $330.09,最高 $431.87。

IESC 2026 年 Dec 預測
潛在報酬率:47.63%

2026 年 Dec,IES Holdings Inc 預計均價 $371.98,最低 $340.07,最高 $392.47。

本頁僅供研究參考,不構成投資建議。模型可能出錯。過往表現不代表未來結果。

開始交易