Vor Biopharma Inc

Vor Biopharma Inc(VOR)价格预测

$18.040

+0.011 (+0.06%)收盘时

价格预测

1-Day Price Prediction
-0.81%
1-Week Prediction
-2.97%
1-Month Prediction
—
2026 Prediction
—
2030 Prediction
—

在 App 中打开以解锁更长周期的预测。

Loading chart…

VOR 相似图表分析预测

Alphio's VOR stock price prediction model matches the current Vor Biopharma Inc tape against historical breakout patterns, then publishes 1-day and 1-week targets first. The 1-day print is $18.88 (-0.81%). The 1-week path is $18.46 (-2.97%). Longer windows use the same pattern set plus seasonality; the 1-month and multi-year forecasts sit behind unlock because they include precise min / avg / max bands.

该买入 Vor Biopharma Inc 股票吗?

Vor Biopharma Inc is currently not a strong buy due to its recent price decline and negative earnings, but it has potential upside based on analyst targets. The current price is $18.03, which is below the analyst target of $27, indicating a possible upside of 49.5%. However, the RSI is at 34.261, suggesting the stock is oversold, and the company reported a significant loss of $1.57 billion in Q2 2025, which raises concerns about its financial health.

VOR 股价于 Monday 收于 $18.04,此前上涨 +0.06%

Vor Biopharma Inc (VOR) last closed at $19.03, gaining +5.49%. These facts feed the 1-day and 1-week VOR price prediction above.

预测驱动因素

Vor Biopharma Inc(VOR)的预测驱动因素综合了相似的图表形态、季节性与移动平均线。

Similar patterns

Positive

Bullish

Seasonality

Positive

Bullish

SMA 20

Positive

Bullish

SMA 200

Positive

Bullish

相似图表形态

近期走势与 VOR 最接近的股票,按相似度排序。

VOR 季节性分析

Historically the probability of a positive October return for VOR is 61.67%. January offers the highest probability of a positive month at 86.89%, while December is the weakest seasonal window. Alphio blends this calendar with technical signals and similar chart pattern matching before it writes the forecast.

Loading chart…

VOR 十年价格预测

月份最低价平均价最高价潜在回报率
Oct 2026$1.72$1.97$2.35-89.64%
Nov 2026$2.12$2.27$2.56-88.08%
Dec 2026$1.81$2.02$2.09-89.39%

2026 年,Vor Biopharma Inc(VOR)预计区间为 $1.72 至 $2.56。

Vor Biopharma Inc 2026 年月度预测

VOR 2026 年 Oct 预测
潜在回报率:-89.64%

2026 年 Oct,Vor Biopharma Inc 预计均价 $1.97,最低 $1.72,最高 $2.35。

VOR 2026 年 Nov 预测
潜在回报率:-88.08%

2026 年 Nov,Vor Biopharma Inc 预计均价 $2.27,最低 $2.12,最高 $2.56。

VOR 2026 年 Dec 预测
潜在回报率:-89.39%

2026 年 Dec,Vor Biopharma Inc 预计均价 $2.02,最低 $1.81,最高 $2.09。

本页仅供研究参考,不构成投资建议。模型可能出错。过往表现不代表未来结果。

开始交易