Paramount Skydance Corp

Paramount Skydance Corp(PARA)价格预测

$0.551

+0.011 (+2.04%)收盘时

价格预测

1-Day Price Prediction
+4.90%
1-Week Prediction
+7.80%
1-Month Prediction
—
2026 Prediction
—
2030 Prediction
—

在 App 中打开以解锁更长周期的预测。

Loading chart…

PARA 相似图表分析预测

Alphio's PARA stock price prediction model matches the current Paramount Skydance Corp tape against historical breakout patterns, then publishes 1-day and 1-week targets first. The 1-day print is $0.58 (+4.90%). The 1-week path is $0.59 (+7.80%). Longer windows use the same pattern set plus seasonality; the 1-month and multi-year forecasts sit behind unlock because they include precise min / avg / max bands.

该买入 Paramount Skydance Corp 股票吗?

Paramount Global (PARA) is not a good buy right now due to its significant financial losses and poor technical indicators. The current price is $0.54, with a 5-day change of -18.39% and a year-to-date change of -69.32%. The RSI is at 34.681, indicating that the stock is oversold, but the overall trend remains negative. The main risk is the company's net income, which has been consistently negative, with a reported net income of -8,417,000 USD in Q1 2026.

PARA 股价于 Monday 收于 $0.55,此前上涨 +2.04%

Paramount Skydance Corp (PARA) last closed at $0.551, gaining +2.04%. These facts feed the 1-day and 1-week PARA price prediction above.

预测驱动因素

Paramount Skydance Corp(PARA)的预测驱动因素综合了相似的图表形态、季节性与移动平均线。

Similar patterns

Positive

Bullish

Seasonality

Negative

Bearish

SMA 20

Negative

Bearish

SMA 200

Negative

Bearish

相似图表形态

近期走势与 PARA 最接近的股票,按相似度排序。

PARA 季节性分析

Historically the probability of a positive October return for PARA is 0.00%. June offers the highest probability of a positive month at 51.28%, while September is the weakest seasonal window. Alphio blends this calendar with technical signals and similar chart pattern matching before it writes the forecast.

Loading chart…

PARA 十年价格预测

月份最低价平均价最高价潜在回报率
Oct 2026$8.13$10.10$10.42+1732.37%
Nov 2026$10.91$11.58$11.81+2001.21%
Dec 2026$10.37$12.08$12.36+2092.53%

2026 年,Paramount Skydance Corp(PARA)预计区间为 $8.13 至 $12.36。

Paramount Skydance Corp 2026 年月度预测

PARA 2026 年 Oct 预测
潜在回报率:1732.37%

2026 年 Oct,Paramount Skydance Corp 预计均价 $10.10,最低 $8.13,最高 $10.42。

PARA 2026 年 Nov 预测
潜在回报率:2001.21%

2026 年 Nov,Paramount Skydance Corp 预计均价 $11.58,最低 $10.91,最高 $11.81。

PARA 2026 年 Dec 预测
潜在回报率:2092.53%

2026 年 Dec,Paramount Skydance Corp 预计均价 $12.08,最低 $10.37,最高 $12.36。

本页仅供研究参考,不构成投资建议。模型可能出错。过往表现不代表未来结果。

开始交易