Mama's Creations Inc

Mama's Creations Inc(MAMA)价格预测

$12.870

-0.387 (-3.01%)收盘时

价格预测

1-Day Price Prediction
-1.22%
1-Week Prediction
-0.61%
1-Month Prediction
—
2026 Prediction
—
2030 Prediction
—

在 App 中打开以解锁更长周期的预测。

Loading chart…

MAMA 相似图表分析预测

Alphio's MAMA stock price prediction model matches the current Mama's Creations Inc tape against historical breakout patterns, then publishes 1-day and 1-week targets first. The 1-day print is $12.71 (-1.22%). The 1-week path is $12.79 (-0.61%). Longer windows use the same pattern set plus seasonality; the 1-month and multi-year forecasts sit behind unlock because they include precise min / avg / max bands.

该买入 Mama's Creations Inc 股票吗?

Mama's Creations Inc is currently a hold due to mixed signals in performance and sentiment. The current price is $12.87, which is significantly below the analyst price targets of $22 and $25, indicating potential upside. However, the RSI is at 39.485, suggesting the stock is nearing oversold conditions, but the recent insider selling has increased by 320.80%, raising concerns about confidence in the stock's near-term performance. The company reported a 55% revenue growth in Q2, reaching $54.6 million, and a doubling of net income to $2.6 million, which are strong indicators of long-term growth potential. However, the recent 5-day change of -5.02% and the overall market context, with the S&P 500 down 1.97%, suggest caution. Therefore, while there are strong growth fundamentals, the current market sentiment and insider activity warrant a hold position for now.

MAMA 股价于 Friday 收于 $12.87,此前下跌 -3.01%

Mama's Creations Inc (MAMA) last closed at $12.87, losing -3.01%. These facts feed the 1-day and 1-week MAMA price prediction above.

预测驱动因素

Mama's Creations Inc(MAMA)的预测驱动因素综合了相似的图表形态、季节性与移动平均线。

Similar patterns

Positive

Bullish

Seasonality

Positive

Bullish

SMA 20

Negative

Bearish

SMA 200

Negative

Bearish

相似图表形态

近期走势与 MAMA 最接近的股票,按相似度排序。

MAMA 季节性分析

Historically the probability of a positive October return for MAMA is 88.14%. June offers the highest probability of a positive month at 100.00%, while February is the weakest seasonal window. Alphio blends this calendar with technical signals and similar chart pattern matching before it writes the forecast.

Loading chart…

MAMA 十年价格预测

月份最低价平均价最高价潜在回报率
Oct 2026$7.74$8.42$9.97-34.54%
Nov 2026$8.33$9.93$10.64-22.85%
Dec 2026$9.74$10.87$11.57-15.53%

2026 年,Mama's Creations Inc(MAMA)预计区间为 $7.74 至 $11.57。

Mama's Creations Inc 2026 年月度预测

MAMA 2026 年 Oct 预测
潜在回报率:-34.54%

2026 年 Oct,Mama's Creations Inc 预计均价 $8.42,最低 $7.74,最高 $9.97。

MAMA 2026 年 Nov 预测
潜在回报率:-22.85%

2026 年 Nov,Mama's Creations Inc 预计均价 $9.93,最低 $8.33,最高 $10.64。

MAMA 2026 年 Dec 预测
潜在回报率:-15.53%

2026 年 Dec,Mama's Creations Inc 预计均价 $10.87,最低 $9.74,最高 $11.57。

本页仅供研究参考,不构成投资建议。模型可能出错。过往表现不代表未来结果。

开始交易