LivaNova PLC

LivaNova PLC(LIVN)价格预测

$80.900

-0.372 (-0.46%)收盘时

价格预测

1-Day Price Prediction
-0.23%
1-Week Prediction
-6.37%
1-Month Prediction
—
2026 Prediction
—
2030 Prediction
—

在 App 中打开以解锁更长周期的预测。

Loading chart…

LIVN 相似图表分析预测

Alphio's LIVN stock price prediction model matches the current LivaNova PLC tape against historical breakout patterns, then publishes 1-day and 1-week targets first. The 1-day print is $80.71 (-0.23%). The 1-week path is $75.75 (-6.37%). Longer windows use the same pattern set plus seasonality; the 1-month and multi-year forecasts sit behind unlock because they include precise min / avg / max bands.

该买入 LivaNova PLC 股票吗?

LivaNova PLC is a good buy right now due to its strong financial performance, indicated by a current price of $77.58 and a forward P/E ratio of 16, which suggests the stock is reasonably valued compared to its earnings potential. Additionally, the company's gross margin stands at 68.09%, reflecting efficient operations and profitability. The main risk is the recent insider activity, where a director sold 1,650 shares, which could signal caution, but this represents only a 17% reduction in their holdings, maintaining a significant stake in the company.

LIVN 股价于 Friday 收于 $80.90,此前下跌 -0.46%

LivaNova PLC (LIVN) last closed at $80.9, losing -0.46%. These facts feed the 1-day and 1-week LIVN price prediction above.

分析师一致预期

LivaNova PLC(LIVN):买入 5、持有 3、卖出 1。展望:Buy。

Technical signals summary based on buy and sell indicators. The gauge shows the overall market view.

Strong sellSellNeutralBuyStrong buy
Strong buy
Sell
1
Buy
5

预测驱动因素

LivaNova PLC(LIVN)的预测驱动因素综合了相似的图表形态、季节性与移动平均线。

Similar patterns

Positive

Bullish

Seasonality

Positive

Bullish

SMA 20

Positive

Bullish

SMA 200

Positive

Bullish

相似图表形态

近期走势与 LIVN 最接近的股票,按相似度排序。

LIVN 季节性分析

Historically the probability of a positive October return for LIVN is 100.00%. October offers the highest probability of a positive month at 100.00%, while August is the weakest seasonal window. Alphio blends this calendar with technical signals and similar chart pattern matching before it writes the forecast.

Loading chart…

LIVN 十年价格预测

月份最低价平均价最高价潜在回报率
Oct 2026$29.28$39.11$48.58-51.66%
Nov 2026$32.74$41.62$50.90-48.56%
Dec 2026$36.84$39.11$42.80-51.66%

2026 年,LivaNova PLC(LIVN)预计区间为 $29.28 至 $50.90。

LivaNova PLC 2026 年月度预测

LIVN 2026 年 Oct 预测
潜在回报率:-51.66%

2026 年 Oct,LivaNova PLC 预计均价 $39.11,最低 $29.28,最高 $48.58。

LIVN 2026 年 Nov 预测
潜在回报率:-48.56%

2026 年 Nov,LivaNova PLC 预计均价 $41.62,最低 $32.74,最高 $50.90。

LIVN 2026 年 Dec 预测
潜在回报率:-51.66%

2026 年 Dec,LivaNova PLC 预计均价 $39.11,最低 $36.84,最高 $42.80。

本页仅供研究参考,不构成投资建议。模型可能出错。过往表现不代表未来结果。

开始交易