Kontoor Brands Inc

Kontoor Brands Inc(KTB)价格预测

$76.040

-1.703 (-2.24%)收盘时

价格预测

1-Day Price Prediction
+4.52%
1-Week Prediction
-2.13%
1-Month Prediction
—
2026 Prediction
—
2030 Prediction
—

在 App 中打开以解锁更长周期的预测。

Loading chart…

KTB 相似图表分析预测

Alphio's KTB stock price prediction model matches the current Kontoor Brands Inc tape against historical breakout patterns, then publishes 1-day and 1-week targets first. The 1-day print is $79.48 (+4.52%). The 1-week path is $74.42 (-2.13%). Longer windows use the same pattern set plus seasonality; the 1-month and multi-year forecasts sit behind unlock because they include precise min / avg / max bands.

该买入 Kontoor Brands Inc 股票吗?

Kontoor Brands Inc is a good buy right now due to its current price of $73.28, which is significantly below analyst price targets ranging from $89 to $136. The company has shown a robust 5-day change of +11.67% and a strong gross margin of 54.16% in Q1 2026, indicating solid profitability. However, the RSI of 85.396 suggests that the stock may be overbought, which is a risk to consider.

KTB 股价于 Friday 收于 $76.04,此前下跌 -2.24%

Kontoor Brands Inc (KTB) last closed at $76.04, losing -2.24%. These facts feed the 1-day and 1-week KTB price prediction above.

预测驱动因素

Kontoor Brands Inc(KTB)的预测驱动因素综合了相似的图表形态、季节性与移动平均线。

Similar patterns

Positive

Bullish

Seasonality

Positive

Bullish

SMA 20

Positive

Bullish

SMA 200

Positive

Bullish

相似图表形态

近期走势与 KTB 最接近的股票,按相似度排序。

KTB 季节性分析

Historically the probability of a positive October return for KTB is 69.84%. October offers the highest probability of a positive month at 69.84%, while January is the weakest seasonal window. Alphio blends this calendar with technical signals and similar chart pattern matching before it writes the forecast.

Loading chart…

KTB 十年价格预测

月份最低价平均价最高价潜在回报率
Oct 2026$49.16$60.19$66.73-20.84%
Nov 2026$69.31$72.23$80.40-5.01%
Dec 2026$67.69$76.65$83.33+0.80%

2026 年,Kontoor Brands Inc(KTB)预计区间为 $49.16 至 $83.33。

Kontoor Brands Inc 2026 年月度预测

KTB 2026 年 Oct 预测
潜在回报率:-20.84%

2026 年 Oct,Kontoor Brands Inc 预计均价 $60.19,最低 $49.16,最高 $66.73。

KTB 2026 年 Nov 预测
潜在回报率:-5.01%

2026 年 Nov,Kontoor Brands Inc 预计均价 $72.23,最低 $69.31,最高 $80.40。

KTB 2026 年 Dec 预测
潜在回报率:0.80%

2026 年 Dec,Kontoor Brands Inc 预计均价 $76.65,最低 $67.69,最高 $83.33。

本页仅供研究参考,不构成投资建议。模型可能出错。过往表现不代表未来结果。

开始交易