Johnson Controls International PLC

Johnson Controls International PLC(JCI)价格预测

$143.000

-7.593 (-5.31%)收盘时

价格预测

1-Day Price Prediction
+0.11%
1-Week Prediction
-0.50%
1-Month Prediction
—
2026 Prediction
—
2030 Prediction
—

在 App 中打开以解锁更长周期的预测。

Loading chart…

JCI 相似图表分析预测

Alphio's JCI stock price prediction model matches the current Johnson Controls International PLC tape against historical breakout patterns, then publishes 1-day and 1-week targets first. The 1-day print is $144.12 (+0.11%). The 1-week path is $143.24 (-0.50%). Longer windows use the same pattern set plus seasonality; the 1-month and multi-year forecasts sit behind unlock because they include precise min / avg / max bands.

该买入 Johnson Controls International PLC 股票吗?

While Johnson Controls has shown strong long-term performance with a 31.53% increase over the past year, the current RSI of 27.046 indicates it is oversold, suggesting a potential rebound. However, the recent insider selling has increased by 841.93%, which raises concerns about insider confidence. Given the current price of $145.47 and the analyst targets, it may be prudent to hold rather than buy until the insider sentiment improves and the price stabilizes.

JCI 股价于 Thursday 收于 $143.00,此前下跌 -5.31%

Johnson Controls International PLC (JCI) last closed at $143.96, gaining +0.67%. These facts feed the 1-day and 1-week JCI price prediction above.

分析师一致预期

Johnson Controls International PLC(JCI):买入 9、持有 10、卖出 0。展望:Hold。

Technical signals summary based on buy and sell indicators. The gauge shows the overall market view.

Strong sellSellNeutralBuyStrong buy
Strong buy
Sell
0
Buy
9

预测驱动因素

Johnson Controls International PLC(JCI)的预测驱动因素综合了相似的图表形态、季节性与移动平均线。

Similar patterns

Positive

Bullish

Seasonality

Positive

Bullish

SMA 20

Negative

Bearish

SMA 200

Positive

Bullish

相似图表形态

近期走势与 JCI 最接近的股票,按相似度排序。

JCI 季节性分析

Historically the probability of a positive October return for JCI is 100.00%. May offers the highest probability of a positive month at 100.00%, while January is the weakest seasonal window. Alphio blends this calendar with technical signals and similar chart pattern matching before it writes the forecast.

Loading chart…

JCI 十年价格预测

月份最低价平均价最高价潜在回报率
Oct 2026$106.09$112.65$136.13-21.75%
Nov 2026$75.96$100.12$100.73-30.45%
Dec 2026$93.29$104.06$110.83-27.72%

2026 年,Johnson Controls International PLC(JCI)预计区间为 $75.96 至 $136.13。

Johnson Controls International PLC 2026 年月度预测

JCI 2026 年 Oct 预测
潜在回报率:-21.75%

2026 年 Oct,Johnson Controls International PLC 预计均价 $112.65,最低 $106.09,最高 $136.13。

JCI 2026 年 Nov 预测
潜在回报率:-30.45%

2026 年 Nov,Johnson Controls International PLC 预计均价 $100.12,最低 $75.96,最高 $100.73。

JCI 2026 年 Dec 预测
潜在回报率:-27.72%

2026 年 Dec,Johnson Controls International PLC 预计均价 $104.06,最低 $93.29,最高 $110.83。

本页仅供研究参考,不构成投资建议。模型可能出错。过往表现不代表未来结果。

开始交易