Castle Biosciences Inc

Castle Biosciences Inc(CSTL)价格预测

$34.370

+1.265 (+3.68%)收盘时

价格预测

1-Day Price Prediction
-4.11%
1-Week Prediction
-2.08%
1-Month Prediction
—
2026 Prediction
—
2030 Prediction
—

在 App 中打开以解锁更长周期的预测。

Loading chart…

CSTL 相似图表分析预测

Alphio's CSTL stock price prediction model matches the current Castle Biosciences Inc tape against historical breakout patterns, then publishes 1-day and 1-week targets first. The 1-day print is $32.96 (-4.11%). The 1-week path is $33.66 (-2.08%). Longer windows use the same pattern set plus seasonality; the 1-month and multi-year forecasts sit behind unlock because they include precise min / avg / max bands.

该买入 Castle Biosciences Inc 股票吗?

Castle Biosciences Inc (CSTL) is currently not a strong buy due to its low RSI of 32.804 indicating oversold conditions, but it has a positive revenue growth outlook with Q2 2026 revenue reported at $103.5 million, a 20% increase year-over-year. The main risk is its negative net income of $2.1 million in Q2 2026, which raises concerns about profitability.

CSTL 股价于 Wednesday 收于 $34.37,此前上涨 +3.68%

Castle Biosciences Inc (CSTL) last closed at $34.37, gaining +3.68%. These facts feed the 1-day and 1-week CSTL price prediction above.

预测驱动因素

Castle Biosciences Inc(CSTL)的预测驱动因素综合了相似的图表形态、季节性与移动平均线。

Similar patterns

Positive

Bullish

Seasonality

Negative

Bearish

SMA 20

Positive

Bullish

SMA 200

Positive

Bullish

相似图表形态

近期走势与 CSTL 最接近的股票,按相似度排序。

CSTL 季节性分析

Historically the probability of a positive October return for CSTL is 37.10%. December offers the highest probability of a positive month at 100.00%, while April is the weakest seasonal window. Alphio blends this calendar with technical signals and similar chart pattern matching before it writes the forecast.

Loading chart…

CSTL 十年价格预测

月份最低价平均价最高价潜在回报率
Oct 2026$19.10$20.00$20.37-41.80%
Nov 2026$19.65$20.03$23.69-41.73%
Dec 2026$12.86$16.23$18.34-52.79%

2026 年,Castle Biosciences Inc(CSTL)预计区间为 $12.86 至 $23.69。

Castle Biosciences Inc 2026 年月度预测

CSTL 2026 年 Oct 预测
潜在回报率:-41.80%

2026 年 Oct,Castle Biosciences Inc 预计均价 $20.00,最低 $19.10,最高 $20.37。

CSTL 2026 年 Nov 预测
潜在回报率:-41.73%

2026 年 Nov,Castle Biosciences Inc 预计均价 $20.03,最低 $19.65,最高 $23.69。

CSTL 2026 年 Dec 预测
潜在回报率:-52.79%

2026 年 Dec,Castle Biosciences Inc 预计均价 $16.23,最低 $12.86,最高 $18.34。

本页仅供研究参考,不构成投资建议。模型可能出错。过往表现不代表未来结果。

开始交易