
Dota 2: Amaru Gaming vs Zero Tenacity (BO3) - DreamLeague Division 2 Group B
核心摘要
根據「Dota 2: Amaru Gaming vs Zero Tenacity (BO3) - DreamLeague Division 2 Group B」的最新預測市場資料,交易者已形成強烈共識。
目前,Game 2 Winner 以壓倒性的 9,995% 獲勝機率主導市場;O/U 2.5 Games 以 9,995% 位居第二,Any Player Ultra Kill 以 5,000% 排名第三。該市場的下注量已達 $214.4K,反映出市場的高度關注。
競爭梯隊拆解
為了更好地評估各潛在結果的位置,可依據隱含機率與合約定價將市場劃分為三個明顯的交易梯隊:
🥇 第一梯隊:絕對領跑者
- Game 2 Winner (9,995%):Game 2 Winner 目前擁有最高機率,深受訂單簿青睞。看好該結果的交易者面對的「Buy Yes」合約價為 9,995¢,顯示出市場的高度確信。僅該合約就已產生 $121.7K 的成交量。
🥈 第二梯隊:主要挑戰者
- O/U 2.5 Games (9,995%):作為最可行的替代選項,O/U 2.5 Games 保持著 9,995% 的成真機率,其「Buy Yes」份額目前成交價為 9,995¢。
- Any Player Ultra Kill (5,000%):以 5,000% 的機率位列第三,市場對 Any Player Ultra Kill 持謹慎懷疑態度,除非勢頭轉變,否則視其為外圍黑馬。
🥉 第三梯隊:長尾選項(合計約 0%)
在前三名之外,還有大量宏觀變數與冷門結果被持續追蹤。儘管單個機率偏低,但它們是投機交易者的重要對沖:
- 替代選項:包括 Any Player Rampage (5,000%)、Ends in Daytime (5,000%),以及 Both Teams Beat Roshan (5,000%)。
- 投機成交:儘管統計機率偏低,像 Both Teams Destroy Barracks 這類長尾合約仍吸引著可觀的關注。
完整訂單簿與定價面板
下表列出了該預測池中所有結果的合約價格、機率與市場深度的完整拆解:
| 排名 | 預測結果 | 獲勝機率 | 成交量 | 買入 Yes(成本) | 買入 No(成本) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Game 2 Winner | 9995.0% | $121.7K | 9995¢ | -9895¢ |
| 2 | O/U 2.5 Games | 9995.0% | $161 | 9995¢ | -9895¢ |
| 3 | Any Player Ultra Kill | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 4 | Any Player Rampage | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 5 | Ends in Daytime | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 6 | Both Teams Beat Roshan | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 7 | Both Teams Destroy Barracks | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 8 | Any Player Ultra Kill | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 9 | Any Player Rampage | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 10 | Both Teams Beat Roshan | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 11 | Both Teams Destroy Barracks | 4350.0% | — | 4350¢ | -4250¢ |
| 12 | Ends in Daytime | 4300.0% | — | 4300¢ | -4200¢ |
| 13 | Match Winner | 2200.0% | $49.7K | 2200¢ | -2100¢ |
| 14 | Game Handicap: Z10 (-1.5) vs Amaru Gaming (+1.5) | 50.0% | $56 | 50¢ | 50¢ |
裁決規則
This market refers to the Dota 2 match between Amaru Gaming and Zero Tenacity in the DreamLeague Division 2 Group B, initially scheduled for November 7, 2026 at 2:00 PM ET.
This market will resolve to "Amaru Gaming" if Amaru Gaming win the match against Zero Tenacity.
This market will resolve to "Zero Tenacity" if Zero Tenacity win the match against Amaru Gaming.
If the match is canceled (not played at all) or ends in a tie, this market will resolve to 50-50.
If the match is postponed, it must be rescheduled to a start time on or before November 21, 2026 at 11:59 PM ET (14 calendar days after the originally scheduled start of November 7, 2026 at 2:00 PM ET). If, by that deadline, the most recently announced rescheduled start time is on or before the deadline, this market resolves based on the result of the match as played. Otherwise, this market resolves 50-50, regardless of whether the match is subsequently played.
If the match begins but is not completed, and one team wins due to the opponent's forfeiture, disqualification, or walkover, this market will resolve to the team who wins.
If the match ends in a forfeit, disqualification, or walkover (team withdraws before the start and the other wins automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50.
The resolution source for this market will be official information from https://www.dotabuff.com. However, if https://www.dotabuff.com has not published final results within 2 hours after the event’s conclusion, a consensus of credible reporting may be used instead including video evidence.
In cases where a team’s listed name includes minor discrepancies from the resolution source, this market will resolve based on the underlying real-world match rather than exact name matching. Recognizable abbreviations, alternate or erroneous spellings, sponsor tags, affiliate or academy designations, regional identifiers, and minor formatting differences will be treated as referring to the same team, provided the intended team can be clearly and uniquely identified within the relevant competition. If a listed team name has no reasonable connection to any participating team, or if it matches or could reasonably refer to another team in the same competition such that the intended team cannot be unambiguously determined, this market will resolve 50-50.
交易動態
以下是該事件的交易動態。
Nov 7, 2026
- 12:41 PMAUAurasi$35.52
Bought 96.00579 Amaru Gaming for Dota 2: Amaru Gaming vs Zero Tenacity (BO3) - DreamLeague Division 2 Group B at 0.37
- 12:34 PMAUAurasi$37.32
Bought 98.203158 Amaru Gaming for Dota 2: Amaru Gaming vs Zero Tenacity (BO3) - DreamLeague Division 2 Group B at 0.38
- 12:26 PMFAFaustMendez$40.33
Bought 109 Amaru Gaming for Dota 2: Amaru Gaming vs Zero Tenacity (BO3) - DreamLeague Division 2 Group B at 0.37
- 12:20 PMSEserj-358$1.00
Bought 2.702703 Amaru Gaming for Dota 2: Amaru Gaming vs Zero Tenacity (BO3) - DreamLeague Division 2 Group B at 0.37
- 12:20 PMTEteteuvalorant$28.40
Bought 45.8 Zero Tenacity for Dota 2: Amaru Gaming vs Zero Tenacity (BO3) - DreamLeague Division 2 Group B at 0.62
- 10:41 AMPAPapanya2$1.90
Bought 5 Amaru Gaming for Dota 2: Amaru Gaming vs Zero Tenacity (BO3) - DreamLeague Division 2 Group B at 0.38
- 10:41 AMTEteteuvalorant$90.43
Bought 137.02 Zero Tenacity for Dota 2: Amaru Gaming vs Zero Tenacity (BO3) - DreamLeague Division 2 Group B at 0.66
- 10:41 AMTEteteuvalorant$32.62
Bought 52.62 Zero Tenacity for Dota 2: Amaru Gaming vs Zero Tenacity (BO3) - DreamLeague Division 2 Group B at 0.62
- 10:41 AMTEteteuvalorant$39.65
Bought 65 Zero Tenacity for Dota 2: Amaru Gaming vs Zero Tenacity (BO3) - DreamLeague Division 2 Group B at 0.61
正在押注該事件的鯨魚錢包
常見問題
目前市場對「Dota 2: Amaru Gaming vs Zero Tenacity (BO3) - DreamLeague Division 2 Group B」的共識是什麼?
截至最新更新,Game 2 Winner 以 9,995% 的獲勝機率領跑,其次是 O/U 2.5 Games(9,995%),以及 Any Player Ultra Kill(5,000%)。該市場總成交量已達 $214.4K,顯示出充足的流動性與高交易參與度。
