Houthis capture Taiz by...? (castle)

$101.3K Vol
2027年1月1日
Active
確率トレンド
December 31 35.5%
November 30 19.5%
October 31 0.8%

コアサマリー

「Houthis capture Taiz by...? (castle)」に関する最新の予測市場データによると、トレーダーの間で強いコンセンサスが形成されています。

現在、December 31 が 48.5% という圧倒的な勝率で市場を支配しています。November 30 が 22.5% で2番手、October 31 が 0.7% で3番手。この市場の賭け金はすでに $101.3K に達し、高い関心を示しています。

競争ティアの内訳

各結果の位置をより的確に評価するため、市場はインプライド確率と契約価格に基づいて3つの取引ティアに分けられます:

🥇 ティア1:圧倒的なリーダー

  • December 31 (48.5%):最も高い確率を持つ December 31 は板から厚く支持されています。この結果に賭けるトレーダーは 49¢ の「Buy Yes」契約価格に直面し、市場の強い確信を示しています。 この契約だけで $57.0K の出来高を生んでいます。

🥈 ティア2:主要な対抗馬

  • November 30 (22.5%):最も有力な対抗馬として、November 30 は 22.5% の的中確率を維持しています。「Buy Yes」株は現在 23¢ で取引されています。
  • October 31 (0.7%):0.7% の確率で3番手につけ、市場は October 31 に慎重な懐疑を示し、勢いが変わらない限り外部のワイルドカードと見なしています。

包括的なオーダーブック&価格ダッシュボード

以下の表は、この予測プールに掲載されたすべての結果について、契約価格・確率・板の厚みを網羅的に示しています:

順位予測結果勝率取引高Yes 購入(コスト)No 購入(コスト)
1December 3148.5%$57.0K49¢52¢
2November 3022.5%$37.9K23¢78¢
3October 310.7%$7.2K1¢99¢

判定ルール

This market will resolve to “Yes” if the Houthis capture Taiz, Yemen between market creation and the specified date, 11:59 PM ET. Otherwise, this market will resolve to “No”.

“The Houthis” refers to the Houthi movement (Ansar Allah), including its governing institutions and any armed force operating under its direction or on its behalf.

The Houthis will be considered to have captured Taiz if the Houthis have established primary military control over Al-Qahira Castle (Cairo Castle) in Taiz city. The Houthis having established primary military control over an area of Taiz city encompassing Al-Qahira Castle will be sufficient, unless credible reporting indicates the castle itself remains outside Houthi control.

Primary military control must be clearly demonstrated by this market’s resolution sources to qualify. Control which is credibly contested or disputed, or not clearly evidenced, will not qualify.

Temporary raids, infiltration, isolated incursions, special operations, bombardment, shelling, sabotage, siege or encirclement of the city, or temporary disruption of government activity will not qualify on their own. An announcement, threat, or claim of capture will not qualify without actual control being established.

If control changes pursuant to a negotiated settlement, ceasefire term, surrender, or transfer agreement, this will qualify only once actual Houthi control has been established.

If the occurrence or timing of a potentially qualifying capture cannot be determined on the specified date, 11:59 PM ET, this market may remain open for three calendar days (ET) after the specified date. If Houthi control as defined above is not confirmed by this market’s resolution sources by the end of the third calendar day, 11:59 PM ET, this market will resolve to “No”. Only control established on or before the specified date, 11:59 PM ET, will be considered.

The primary resolution sources for this market will be a consensus of credible reporting and photo or video evidence of Houthi control.

AI バリュエーション分析:市場のミスプライスと EV ギャップの発見

人間のコンセンサスと投機的出来高がより広い予測市場を形作る一方で、当社の定量アルゴリズムはデータ駆動の対抗的視点を提供します。ファンダメンタルなシグナル、基調トレンド、過去の分布を分析し、AI バリュエーションモデルは各結果に独立した「フェアバリュー」確率を算出します。

このフェアバリューを現在の取引価値と比較すると、大きな乖離——すなわち期待値(EV)ギャップ——が明らかになります。プラスの EV ギャップは統計的に割安な結果を、マイナスの EV ギャップは市場の過剰反応の可能性を示します。

トップ AI アルファ&ミスプライス裁定機会

最新のデータモデル実行に基づき、いくつかの主要な契約が顕著な乖離を示しています:

  • 最も過大評価された結果:December 31 は現在 48.5% で取引されていますが、AI のフェアバリューはわずか 33.4% です。これは -15.1% という大きなマイナス EV ギャップを生み、群衆がこの結果を過剰に煽り、プレミアムを高くしすぎている可能性を示します。
  • ベストバリュー(最高 EV):当社のモデルは October 31 を盤面で最も妙味のある機会と特定しました。市場は 0.7% の取引確率しか与えていませんが、AI のフェアバリュー評価は 4.3% で、+3.7% という印象的な EV ギャップを生んでいます。
MarketTrade ValueFair ValueEV Gap
December 3148.5%33.4%-15.1%
November 3022.5%20.3%-2.2%
October 31Best EV0.7%4.3%+3.7%

取引アクティビティ

このイベントの取引アクティビティです。

Nov 1, 2026

  • 10:22 PM
    XTxtxpleasecallme
    $35.50

    Bought 50 No for Houthis capture Taiz city by November 30? at 0.71

  • 10:22 PM
    HEHellRock
    $15.00

    Bought 50 Yes for Houthis capture Taiz city by November 30? at 0.3

  • 10:21 PM
    RERedlazer
    $46.80

    Bought 180 Yes for Houthis capture Taiz city by November 30? at 0.26

  • 10:21 PM
    RERedlazer
    $41.00

    Bought 100 Yes for Houthis capture Taiz city by December 31? at 0.41

  • 10:20 PM
    RERedlazer
    $2.78

    Bought 6.94 Yes for Houthis capture Taiz city by December 31? at 0.4

  • 10:20 PM
    RERedlazer
    $3.28

    Bought 13.12 Yes for Houthis capture Taiz city by November 30? at 0.25

  • 07:28 PM
    MEmenah
    $1.00

    Bought 1.2987 No for Houthis capture Taiz city by November 30? at 0.77

  • 06:54 PM
    POpolio123
    $50.40

    Bought 120 Yes for Houthis capture Taiz city by December 31? at 0.42

  • 06:21 PM
    HHHHR-TEST1
    $20.50

    Bought 50 Yes for Houthis capture Taiz city by December 31? at 0.41

  • 06:21 PM
    MUMultiQuant24hAgent
    $111.35

    Sold 185.59 No for Houthis capture Taiz city by December 31? at 0.6

  • 06:21 PM
    JSJsonStatham
    $21.00

    Bought 50 Yes for Houthis capture Taiz city by December 31? at 0.42

  • 06:09 PM
    RAradek44
    $170.00

    Bought 220.779221 No for Houthis capture Taiz city by November 30? at 0.77

このイベントに賭けているクジラのウォレット

AR1
Arman2
イベント損益
+$146.35
出来高
$9,906.08
保有ポジション
YesYesYes
PA2
paddaa
イベント損益
-$489.80
出来高
$7,407.60
保有ポジション
No
MU3
MultiQuant24hAgent
イベント損益
-$441.75
出来高
$4,792.22
保有ポジション
NoNo
A84
0xa832…abf8
イベント損益
-$303.60
出来高
$4,190.32
保有ポジション
NoNo
UD5
Udonsan
イベント損益
-$19.32
出来高
$2,961.85
保有ポジション
NoNo
PA6
PavtheGreat
イベント損益
+$61.11
出来高
$2,464.18
保有ポジション
NoYes
WH7
whig
イベント損益
+$306.01
出来高
$1,778.45
保有ポジション
Yes
EN8
enri.hl
イベント損益
-$20.40
出来高
$1,483.75
保有ポジション
YesYes

よくある質問

「Houthis capture Taiz by...? (castle)」に対する現在の市場コンセンサスは?

最新の更新時点で、December 31 が 48.5% の勝率で首位、続いて November 30(22.5%)、October 31(0.7%)。このプールの総取引高は $101.3K に達し、高い流動性と参加度を示しています。

AI フェアバリューはライブの市場取引価値とどう違いますか?

ライブの市場取引価値は、世論・板の勢い・投機資金を反映します。AI フェアバリューは、誇張を排し基礎データに focus した定量モデルで独立して算出されます。両者が乖離すると EV ギャップが生まれ、市場の価格付けの歪みを示します。

現時点で最も期待値(EV)が高い結果はどれですか?

最新の解析では October 31 が最大の価格付けの歪みです。市場の織り込み確率は 0.7% ですが、AI のフェアバリューは 4.3%——+3.7% の期待値ギャップとなり、このプールで最も妙味のある選択肢です。

市場コンセンサスは特定の結果に過剰反応していますか?

はい——データは December 31 への顕著な過剰反応を示します。市場はその取引価値を 48.5% まで押し上げましたが、当社のフェアバリュー評価では実際の確率は 33.4% に過ぎず、-15.1% のマイナス EV ギャップは割高を示します。

取引を始める