
Red Bull Bragantino vs. Cruzeiro EC - Player Props
Core Summary
According to the latest prediction market data for the query “Red Bull Bragantino vs. Cruzeiro EC - Player Props”, traders have formed a strong consensus.
Currently, Eduardo Sasha: 1+ shots is dominating the market with an overwhelming 8,150% chance of winning. Kaio Jorge: 1+ shots follows in second place at 8,100%, while Lucas Barbosa: 1+ shots sits in third with 8,000%. The betting volume for this specific market has already reached $0, reflecting intense industry interest.
Breakdown of Competitive Tiers
To better assess where each potential outcome stands, the market can be segmented into three distinct trading tiers based on implied probability and contract pricing:
🥇 Tier 1: The Dominant Leader
- Eduardo Sasha: 1+ shots (8,150%): Currently commanding the highest probability, Eduardo Sasha: 1+ shots is heavily favored by the order book. Traders looking to back this outcome face a “Buy Yes” contract price of 8,150¢, signaling a high degree of market conviction.
🥈 Tier 2: The Primary Challengers
- Kaio Jorge: 1+ shots (8,100%): Positioned as the most viable alternative, Kaio Jorge: 1+ shots maintains a 8,100% chance of resolving true. Its “Buy Yes” shares currently trade at 8,100¢.
- Lucas Barbosa: 1+ shots (8,000%): Sitting in third place with a 8,000% probability, the market shows measured skepticism toward Lucas Barbosa: 1+ shots, treating it as an outside wildcard unless momentum shifts.
🥉 Tier 3: The Long-Tail Options (Combining for ~0%)
Beyond the top three choices, a wide field of macro variables and long-shot outcomes are being tracked. While their individual probabilities hover low, they represent crucial hedges for speculative traders:
- Alternative Options: This includes Fernando: 1+ shots (8,000%), Matheus Pereira: 1+ shots (7,950%), and Keny Arroyo: 1+ shots (7,950%).
- Speculative Volume: Despite low statistical likelihood, certain long-tail contracts like Wallace: 1+ shots are still attracting notable interest.
Comprehensive Order Book & Pricing Dashboard
The table below outlines the full breakdown of contract prices, probabilities, and market depth for all listed outcomes in this prediction pool:
| Rank | Predicted Outcome | Win Probability | Trading Volume | Buy Yes (Cost) | Buy No (Cost) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Eduardo Sasha: 1+ shots | 8150.0% | — | 8150¢ | -8050¢ |
| 2 | Kaio Jorge: 1+ shots | 8100.0% | — | 8100¢ | -8000¢ |
| 3 | Lucas Barbosa: 1+ shots | 8000.0% | — | 8000¢ | -7900¢ |
| 4 | Fernando: 1+ shots | 8000.0% | — | 8000¢ | -7900¢ |
| 5 | Matheus Pereira: 1+ shots | 7950.0% | — | 7950¢ | -7850¢ |
| 6 | Keny Arroyo: 1+ shots | 7950.0% | — | 7950¢ | -7850¢ |
| 7 | Wallace: 1+ shots | 7900.0% | — | 7900¢ | -7800¢ |
| 8 | Felipe Morais: 1+ shots | 7850.0% | — | 7850¢ | -7750¢ |
| 9 | Eduardo Sasha: 2+ shots | 6650.0% | — | 6650¢ | -6550¢ |
| 10 | Kaio Jorge: 2+ shots | 6450.0% | — | 6450¢ | -6350¢ |
| 11 | Juninho Capixaba: 1+ shots | 5650.0% | $10 | 5650¢ | -5550¢ |
| 12 | Gustavo Marques: 1+ shots | 5300.0% | $5 | 5300¢ | -5200¢ |
| 13 | Ryan Augusto: 2+ goals | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 14 | Ryan Augusto: 3+ goals | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 15 | Wallace: 2+ goals | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 16 | Wallace: 3+ goals | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 17 | Gustavo Marques: 2+ goals | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 18 | Gustavo Marques: 3+ goals | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 19 | Lucas Barbosa: 2+ goals | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 20 | Lucas Barbosa: 3+ goals | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 21 | Guzmán Rodríguez: 2+ goals | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 22 | Guzmán Rodríguez: 3+ goals | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 23 | Eric Ramires: 2+ goals | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 24 | Eric Ramires: 3+ goals | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 25 | Fabinho: 2+ goals | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 26 | Fabinho: 3+ goals | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 27 | Fernando: 2+ goals | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 28 | Fernando: 3+ goals | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 29 | Juninho Capixaba: 2+ goals | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 30 | Juninho Capixaba: 3+ goals | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 31 | Eduardo Sasha: 2+ goals | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 32 | Eduardo Sasha: 3+ goals | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 33 | Matheus Pereira: 2+ goals | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 34 | Matheus Pereira: 3+ goals | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 35 | Gerson: 2+ goals | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 36 | Gerson: 3+ goals | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 37 | William: 2+ goals | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 38 | William: 3+ goals | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 39 | Felipe Morais: 2+ goals | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 40 | Felipe Morais: 3+ goals | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 41 | Gabriel Rojas: 2+ goals | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 42 | Gabriel Rojas: 3+ goals | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 43 | João Marcelo: 2+ goals | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 44 | João Marcelo: 3+ goals | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 45 | Zé Lucas: 2+ goals | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 46 | Zé Lucas: 3+ goals | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 47 | Jonathan: 2+ goals | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 48 | Jonathan: 3+ goals | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 49 | Keny Arroyo: 2+ goals | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 50 | Keny Arroyo: 3+ goals | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 51 | Kaio Jorge: 2+ goals | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 52 | Kaio Jorge: 3+ goals | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 53 | Ryan Augusto: 1+ assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 54 | Ryan Augusto: 2+ assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 55 | Ryan Augusto: 3+ assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 56 | Wallace: 1+ assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 57 | Wallace: 2+ assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 58 | Wallace: 3+ assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 59 | Gustavo Marques: 1+ assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 60 | Gustavo Marques: 2+ assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 61 | Gustavo Marques: 3+ assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 62 | Lucas Barbosa: 1+ assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 63 | Lucas Barbosa: 2+ assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 64 | Lucas Barbosa: 3+ assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 65 | Guzmán Rodríguez: 1+ assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 66 | Guzmán Rodríguez: 2+ assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 67 | Guzmán Rodríguez: 3+ assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 68 | Eric Ramires: 1+ assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 69 | Eric Ramires: 2+ assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 70 | Eric Ramires: 3+ assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 71 | Fabinho: 1+ assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 72 | Fabinho: 2+ assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 73 | Fabinho: 3+ assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 74 | Fernando: 2+ assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 75 | Fernando: 3+ assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 76 | Juninho Capixaba: 1+ assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 77 | Juninho Capixaba: 2+ assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 78 | Juninho Capixaba: 3+ assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 79 | Eduardo Sasha: 1+ assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 80 | Eduardo Sasha: 2+ assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 81 | Eduardo Sasha: 3+ assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 82 | Matheus Pereira: 1+ assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 83 | Matheus Pereira: 2+ assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 84 | Matheus Pereira: 3+ assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 85 | Gerson: 1+ assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 86 | Gerson: 2+ assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 87 | Gerson: 3+ assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 88 | William: 1+ assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 89 | William: 2+ assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 90 | William: 3+ assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 91 | Felipe Morais: 1+ assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 92 | Felipe Morais: 2+ assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 93 | Felipe Morais: 3+ assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 94 | Gabriel Rojas: 2+ assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 95 | Gabriel Rojas: 3+ assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 96 | João Marcelo: 1+ assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 97 | João Marcelo: 2+ assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 98 | João Marcelo: 3+ assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 99 | Zé Lucas: 1+ assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 100 | Zé Lucas: 2+ assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 101 | Zé Lucas: 3+ assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 102 | Jonathan: 1+ assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 103 | Jonathan: 2+ assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 104 | Jonathan: 3+ assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 105 | Keny Arroyo: 2+ assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 106 | Keny Arroyo: 3+ assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 107 | Kaio Jorge: 2+ assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 108 | Kaio Jorge: 3+ assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 109 | Ryan Augusto: 1+ goals + assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 110 | Ryan Augusto: 2+ goals + assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 111 | Ryan Augusto: 3+ goals + assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 112 | Wallace: 1+ goals + assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 113 | Wallace: 2+ goals + assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 114 | Wallace: 3+ goals + assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 115 | Gustavo Marques: 1+ goals + assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 116 | Gustavo Marques: 2+ goals + assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 117 | Gustavo Marques: 3+ goals + assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 118 | Lucas Barbosa: 1+ goals + assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 119 | Lucas Barbosa: 2+ goals + assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 120 | Lucas Barbosa: 3+ goals + assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 121 | Guzmán Rodríguez: 1+ goals + assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 122 | Guzmán Rodríguez: 2+ goals + assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 123 | Guzmán Rodríguez: 3+ goals + assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 124 | Eric Ramires: 1+ goals + assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 125 | Eric Ramires: 2+ goals + assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 126 | Eric Ramires: 3+ goals + assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 127 | Fabinho: 1+ goals + assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 128 | Fabinho: 2+ goals + assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 129 | Fabinho: 3+ goals + assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 130 | Fernando: 1+ goals + assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 131 | Fernando: 2+ goals + assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 132 | Fernando: 3+ goals + assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 133 | Juninho Capixaba: 1+ goals + assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 134 | Juninho Capixaba: 2+ goals + assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 135 | Juninho Capixaba: 3+ goals + assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 136 | Eduardo Sasha: 1+ goals + assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 137 | Eduardo Sasha: 2+ goals + assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 138 | Eduardo Sasha: 3+ goals + assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 139 | Matheus Pereira: 1+ goals + assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 140 | Matheus Pereira: 2+ goals + assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 141 | Matheus Pereira: 3+ goals + assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 142 | Gerson: 1+ goals + assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 143 | Gerson: 2+ goals + assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 144 | Gerson: 3+ goals + assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 145 | William: 1+ goals + assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 146 | William: 2+ goals + assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 147 | William: 3+ goals + assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 148 | Felipe Morais: 1+ goals + assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 149 | Felipe Morais: 2+ goals + assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 150 | Felipe Morais: 3+ goals + assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 151 | Gabriel Rojas: 1+ goals + assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 152 | Gabriel Rojas: 2+ goals + assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 153 | Gabriel Rojas: 3+ goals + assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 154 | João Marcelo: 1+ goals + assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 155 | João Marcelo: 2+ goals + assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 156 | João Marcelo: 3+ goals + assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 157 | Zé Lucas: 1+ goals + assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 158 | Zé Lucas: 2+ goals + assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 159 | Zé Lucas: 3+ goals + assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 160 | Jonathan: 1+ goals + assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 161 | Jonathan: 2+ goals + assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 162 | Jonathan: 3+ goals + assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 163 | Keny Arroyo: 1+ goals + assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 164 | Keny Arroyo: 2+ goals + assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 165 | Keny Arroyo: 3+ goals + assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 166 | Kaio Jorge: 1+ goals + assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 167 | Kaio Jorge: 2+ goals + assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 168 | Kaio Jorge: 3+ goals + assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 169 | Ryan Augusto: 1+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 170 | Ryan Augusto: 2+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 171 | Ryan Augusto: 4+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 172 | Ryan Augusto: 5+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 173 | Wallace: 2+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 174 | Wallace: 3+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 175 | Wallace: 4+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 176 | Wallace: 5+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 177 | Gustavo Marques: 2+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 178 | Gustavo Marques: 4+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 179 | Gustavo Marques: 5+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 180 | Lucas Barbosa: 2+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 181 | Lucas Barbosa: 3+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 182 | Lucas Barbosa: 4+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 183 | Lucas Barbosa: 5+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 184 | Guzmán Rodríguez: 2+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 185 | Guzmán Rodríguez: 4+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 186 | Guzmán Rodríguez: 5+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 187 | Eric Ramires: 2+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 188 | Eric Ramires: 3+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 189 | Eric Ramires: 4+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 190 | Eric Ramires: 5+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 191 | Fabinho: 2+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 192 | Fabinho: 3+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 193 | Fabinho: 4+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 194 | Fabinho: 5+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 195 | Fernando: 2+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 196 | Fernando: 3+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 197 | Fernando: 4+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 198 | Fernando: 5+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 199 | Juninho Capixaba: 2+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 200 | Juninho Capixaba: 4+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 201 | Juninho Capixaba: 5+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 202 | Eduardo Sasha: 3+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 203 | Eduardo Sasha: 4+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 204 | Eduardo Sasha: 5+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 205 | Matheus Pereira: 2+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 206 | Matheus Pereira: 3+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 207 | Matheus Pereira: 4+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 208 | Matheus Pereira: 5+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 209 | Gerson: 2+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 210 | Gerson: 3+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 211 | Gerson: 4+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 212 | Gerson: 5+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 213 | William: 2+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 214 | William: 3+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 215 | William: 4+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 216 | William: 5+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 217 | Felipe Morais: 2+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 218 | Felipe Morais: 3+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 219 | Felipe Morais: 4+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 220 | Felipe Morais: 5+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 221 | Gabriel Rojas: 2+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 222 | Gabriel Rojas: 4+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 223 | Gabriel Rojas: 5+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 224 | João Marcelo: 2+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 225 | João Marcelo: 3+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 226 | João Marcelo: 4+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 227 | João Marcelo: 5+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 228 | Zé Lucas: 2+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 229 | Zé Lucas: 3+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 230 | Zé Lucas: 4+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 231 | Zé Lucas: 5+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 232 | Jonathan: 2+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 233 | Jonathan: 3+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 234 | Jonathan: 4+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 235 | Jonathan: 5+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 236 | Keny Arroyo: 2+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 237 | Keny Arroyo: 3+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 238 | Keny Arroyo: 4+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 239 | Keny Arroyo: 5+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 240 | Kaio Jorge: 3+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 241 | Kaio Jorge: 4+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 242 | Kaio Jorge: 5+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 243 | Ryan Augusto: 1+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 244 | Ryan Augusto: 2+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 245 | Ryan Augusto: 3+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 246 | Ryan Augusto: 4+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 247 | Wallace: 1+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 248 | Wallace: 2+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 249 | Wallace: 3+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 250 | Wallace: 4+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 251 | Gustavo Marques: 1+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 252 | Gustavo Marques: 2+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 253 | Gustavo Marques: 3+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 254 | Gustavo Marques: 4+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 255 | Lucas Barbosa: 1+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 256 | Lucas Barbosa: 2+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 257 | Lucas Barbosa: 3+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 258 | Lucas Barbosa: 4+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 259 | Guzmán Rodríguez: 1+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 260 | Guzmán Rodríguez: 2+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 261 | Guzmán Rodríguez: 3+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 262 | Guzmán Rodríguez: 4+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 263 | Eric Ramires: 1+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 264 | Eric Ramires: 2+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 265 | Eric Ramires: 3+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 266 | Eric Ramires: 4+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 267 | Fabinho: 1+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 268 | Fabinho: 2+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 269 | Fabinho: 3+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 270 | Fabinho: 4+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 271 | Fernando: 1+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 272 | Fernando: 2+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 273 | Fernando: 3+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 274 | Fernando: 4+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 275 | Juninho Capixaba: 1+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 276 | Juninho Capixaba: 2+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 277 | Juninho Capixaba: 3+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 278 | Juninho Capixaba: 4+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 279 | Eduardo Sasha: 1+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 280 | Eduardo Sasha: 2+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 281 | Eduardo Sasha: 3+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 282 | Eduardo Sasha: 4+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 283 | Matheus Pereira: 1+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 284 | Matheus Pereira: 2+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 285 | Matheus Pereira: 3+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 286 | Matheus Pereira: 4+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 287 | Gerson: 1+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 288 | Gerson: 2+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 289 | Gerson: 3+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 290 | Gerson: 4+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 291 | William: 1+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 292 | William: 2+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 293 | William: 3+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 294 | William: 4+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 295 | Felipe Morais: 1+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 296 | Felipe Morais: 2+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 297 | Felipe Morais: 3+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 298 | Felipe Morais: 4+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 299 | Gabriel Rojas: 1+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 300 | Gabriel Rojas: 2+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 301 | Gabriel Rojas: 3+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 302 | Gabriel Rojas: 4+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 303 | João Marcelo: 1+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 304 | João Marcelo: 2+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 305 | João Marcelo: 3+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 306 | João Marcelo: 4+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 307 | Zé Lucas: 1+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 308 | Zé Lucas: 2+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 309 | Zé Lucas: 3+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 310 | Zé Lucas: 4+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 311 | Jonathan: 1+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 312 | Jonathan: 2+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 313 | Jonathan: 3+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 314 | Jonathan: 4+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 315 | Keny Arroyo: 1+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 316 | Keny Arroyo: 2+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 317 | Keny Arroyo: 3+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 318 | Keny Arroyo: 4+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 319 | Kaio Jorge: 1+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 320 | Kaio Jorge: 2+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 321 | Kaio Jorge: 3+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 322 | Kaio Jorge: 4+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 323 | Tiago Volpi: 1+ saves | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 324 | Tiago Volpi: 2+ saves | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 325 | Tiago Volpi: 3+ saves | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 326 | Tiago Volpi: 4+ saves | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 327 | Tiago Volpi: 5+ saves | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 328 | Tiago Volpi: 6+ saves | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 329 | Otávio: 1+ saves | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 330 | Otávio: 2+ saves | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 331 | Otávio: 3+ saves | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 332 | Otávio: 4+ saves | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 333 | Otávio: 5+ saves | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 334 | Otávio: 6+ saves | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 335 | Ryan Augusto: 3+ shots | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 336 | Gustavo Marques: 3+ shots | 4950.0% | $96 | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 337 | Guzmán Rodríguez: 3+ shots | 4950.0% | $96 | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 338 | Juninho Capixaba: 3+ shots | 4950.0% | $96 | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 339 | Gabriel Rojas: 3+ shots | 4950.0% | $96 | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 340 | Zé Lucas: 1+ shots | 4750.0% | — | 4750¢ | -4650¢ |
| 341 | Fabinho: 1+ shots | 4500.0% | — | 4500¢ | -4400¢ |
| 342 | Eric Ramires: 1+ shots | 4300.0% | — | 4300¢ | -4200¢ |
| 343 | Gerson: 1+ shots | 4300.0% | — | 4300¢ | -4200¢ |
| 344 | William: 1+ shots | 3250.0% | — | 3250¢ | -3150¢ |
| 345 | Gabriel Rojas: 1+ shots | 3150.0% | — | 3150¢ | -3050¢ |
| 346 | Jonathan: 1+ shots | 2650.0% | — | 2650¢ | -2550¢ |
| 347 | João Marcelo: 1+ shots | 2550.0% | — | 2550¢ | -2450¢ |
| 348 | Guzmán Rodríguez: 1+ shots | 2350.0% | — | 2350¢ | -2250¢ |
| 349 | Goalscorer: Wallace | 2250.0% | — | 2250¢ | -2150¢ |
| 350 | Goalscorer: Eduardo Sasha | 2050.0% | — | 2050¢ | -1950¢ |
| 351 | Goalscorer: Kaio Jorge | 2050.0% | — | 2050¢ | -1950¢ |
| 352 | Goalscorer: Fernando | 2000.0% | — | 2000¢ | -1900¢ |
| 353 | Goalscorer: Lucas Barbosa | 1700.0% | — | 1700¢ | -1600¢ |
| 354 | Goalscorer: Keny Arroyo | 1650.0% | — | 1650¢ | -1550¢ |
| 355 | Fernando: 1+ assists | 1450.0% | — | 1450¢ | -1350¢ |
| 356 | Goalscorer: Matheus Pereira | 1400.0% | — | 1400¢ | -1300¢ |
| 357 | Keny Arroyo: 1+ assists | 1300.0% | — | 1300¢ | -1200¢ |
| 358 | Goalscorer: Felipe Morais | 1150.0% | — | 1150¢ | -1050¢ |
| 359 | Gabriel Rojas: 1+ assists | 1150.0% | — | 1150¢ | -1050¢ |
| 360 | Goalscorer: Gustavo Marques | 1000.0% | — | 1000¢ | -900¢ |
| 361 | Goalscorer: Juninho Capixaba | 1000.0% | — | 1000¢ | -900¢ |
| 362 | Kaio Jorge: 1+ assists | 1000.0% | — | 1000¢ | -900¢ |
| 363 | Goalscorer: Ryan Augusto | 900.0% | — | 900¢ | -800¢ |
| 364 | Goalscorer: Eric Ramires | 900.0% | — | 900¢ | -800¢ |
| 365 | Goalscorer: Fabinho | 900.0% | — | 900¢ | -800¢ |
| 366 | Goalscorer: Gerson | 900.0% | — | 900¢ | -800¢ |
| 367 | Goalscorer: William | 800.0% | — | 800¢ | -700¢ |
| 368 | Goalscorer: Guzmán Rodríguez | 650.0% | — | 650¢ | -550¢ |
| 369 | Goalscorer: Gabriel Rojas | 650.0% | — | 650¢ | -550¢ |
| 370 | Goalscorer: João Marcelo | 650.0% | — | 650¢ | -550¢ |
| 371 | Goalscorer: Zé Lucas | 650.0% | — | 650¢ | -550¢ |
| 372 | Goalscorer: Jonathan | 550.0% | — | 550¢ | -450¢ |
Result Rules
Player props for the Brazil Série A game between Red Bull Bragantino and Cruzeiro EC, scheduled for October 12, 2026 at 8:00 PM ET. Player field from the confirmed starting lineups (SportsDataIO).
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current market consensus on "Red Bull Bragantino vs. Cruzeiro EC - Player Props"?
As of the latest update, Eduardo Sasha: 1+ shots leads the field as the frontrunner with a 8,150% win probability, followed by Kaio Jorge: 1+ shots at 8,100% and Lucas Barbosa: 1+ shots at 8,000%. Total trading volume for this pool has reached $0, indicating deep liquidity and high trader engagement.
