Cong An Ha Noi FC vs. Kashima Antlers - More Markets
Core Summary
According to the latest prediction market data for the query “Cong An Ha Noi FC vs. Kashima Antlers - More Markets”, traders have formed a strong consensus.
Currently, O/U 0.5 is dominating the market with an overwhelming 9,995% chance of winning. Kashima Antlers O/U 0.5 follows in second place at 9,995%, while Cong An Ha Noi FC (-1.5) sits in third with 5%. The betting volume for this specific market has already reached $125.3K, reflecting intense industry interest.
Breakdown of Competitive Tiers
To better assess where each potential outcome stands, the market can be segmented into three distinct trading tiers based on implied probability and contract pricing:
🥇 Tier 1: The Dominant Leader
- O/U 0.5 (9,995%): Currently commanding the highest probability, O/U 0.5 is heavily favored by the order book. Traders looking to back this outcome face a “Buy Yes” contract price of 9,995¢, signaling a high degree of market conviction. This contract alone has generated $7.5K in volume.
🥈 Tier 2: The Primary Challengers
- Kashima Antlers O/U 0.5 (9,995%): Positioned as the most viable alternative, Kashima Antlers O/U 0.5 maintains a 9,995% chance of resolving true. Its “Buy Yes” shares currently trade at 9,995¢.
- Cong An Ha Noi FC (-1.5) (5%): Sitting in third place with a 5% probability, the market shows measured skepticism toward Cong An Ha Noi FC (-1.5), treating it as an outside wildcard unless momentum shifts.
🥉 Tier 3: The Long-Tail Options (Combining for ~0%)
Beyond the top three choices, a wide field of macro variables and long-shot outcomes are being tracked. While their individual probabilities hover low, they represent crucial hedges for speculative traders:
- Alternative Options: This includes Kashima Antlers (-1.5) (5%), Cong An Ha Noi FC (-2.5) (5%), and Kashima Antlers (-2.5) (5%).
- Speculative Volume: Despite low statistical likelihood, certain long-tail contracts like Cong An Ha Noi FC (-3.5) are still attracting notable interest.
Comprehensive Order Book & Pricing Dashboard
The table below outlines the full breakdown of contract prices, probabilities, and market depth for all listed outcomes in this prediction pool:
| Rank | Predicted Outcome | Win Probability | Trading Volume | Buy Yes (Cost) | Buy No (Cost) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | O/U 0.5 | 9995.0% | $7.5K | 9995¢ | -9895¢ |
| 2 | Kashima Antlers O/U 0.5 | 9995.0% | $10.5K | 9995¢ | -9895¢ |
| 3 | Cong An Ha Noi FC (-1.5) | 5.0% | $1.2K | 5¢ | 95¢ |
| 4 | Kashima Antlers (-1.5) | 5.0% | $9.7K | 5¢ | 95¢ |
| 5 | Cong An Ha Noi FC (-2.5) | 5.0% | $131 | 5¢ | 95¢ |
| 6 | Kashima Antlers (-2.5) | 5.0% | $765 | 5¢ | 95¢ |
| 7 | Cong An Ha Noi FC (-3.5) | 5.0% | — | 5¢ | 95¢ |
| 8 | Kashima Antlers (-3.5) | 5.0% | $1.2K | 5¢ | 95¢ |
| 9 | Cong An Ha Noi FC (-4.5) | 5.0% | — | 5¢ | 95¢ |
| 10 | Kashima Antlers (-4.5) | 5.0% | — | 5¢ | 95¢ |
| 11 | Cong An Ha Noi FC (-5.5) | 5.0% | — | 5¢ | 95¢ |
| 12 | Kashima Antlers (-5.5) | 5.0% | — | 5¢ | 95¢ |
| 13 | O/U 1.5 | 5.0% | $37.1K | 5¢ | 95¢ |
| 14 | O/U 2.5 | 5.0% | $13.7K | 5¢ | 95¢ |
| 15 | O/U 3.5 | 5.0% | $22.5K | 5¢ | 95¢ |
| 16 | O/U 4.5 | 5.0% | $2.8K | 5¢ | 95¢ |
| 17 | O/U 5.5 | 5.0% | $715 | 5¢ | 95¢ |
| 18 | O/U 6.5 | 5.0% | $199 | 5¢ | 95¢ |
| 19 | O/U 7.5 | 5.0% | $203 | 5¢ | 95¢ |
| 20 | O/U 8.5 | 5.0% | — | 5¢ | 95¢ |
| 21 | Both Teams to Score | 5.0% | $972 | 5¢ | 95¢ |
| 22 | Both Teams to Score in First Half | 5.0% | $10 | 5¢ | 95¢ |
| 23 | 1st Half O/U 0.5 | 5.0% | $4.9K | 5¢ | 95¢ |
| 24 | 1st Half O/U 1.5 | 5.0% | $2.6K | 5¢ | 95¢ |
| 25 | 1st Half O/U 2.5 | 5.0% | $207 | 5¢ | 95¢ |
| 26 | 1st Half O/U 3.5 | 5.0% | $38 | 5¢ | 95¢ |
| 27 | 1st Half O/U 4.5 | 5.0% | — | 5¢ | 95¢ |
| 28 | Cong An Ha Noi FC O/U 0.5 | 5.0% | $305 | 5¢ | 95¢ |
| 29 | Cong An Ha Noi FC O/U 1.5 | 5.0% | $283 | 5¢ | 95¢ |
| 30 | Cong An Ha Noi FC O/U 2.5 | 5.0% | $265 | 5¢ | 95¢ |
| 31 | Cong An Ha Noi FC O/U 3.5 | 5.0% | — | 5¢ | 95¢ |
| 32 | Cong An Ha Noi FC O/U 4.5 | 5.0% | — | 5¢ | 95¢ |
| 33 | Cong An Ha Noi FC O/U 5.5 | 5.0% | — | 5¢ | 95¢ |
| 34 | Kashima Antlers O/U 1.5 | 5.0% | $6.9K | 5¢ | 95¢ |
| 35 | Kashima Antlers O/U 2.5 | 5.0% | $376 | 5¢ | 95¢ |
| 36 | Kashima Antlers O/U 3.5 | 5.0% | — | 5¢ | 95¢ |
| 37 | Kashima Antlers O/U 4.5 | 5.0% | — | 5¢ | 95¢ |
| 38 | Kashima Antlers O/U 5.5 | 5.0% | — | 5¢ | 95¢ |
| 39 | Cong An Ha Noi FC 1st Half O/U 0.5 | 5.0% | $205 | 5¢ | 95¢ |
| 40 | Cong An Ha Noi FC 1st Half O/U 1.5 | 5.0% | — | 5¢ | 95¢ |
| 41 | Cong An Ha Noi FC 1st Half O/U 2.5 | 5.0% | — | 5¢ | 95¢ |
| 42 | Cong An Ha Noi FC 1st Half O/U 3.5 | 5.0% | — | 5¢ | 95¢ |
| 43 | Kashima Antlers 1st Half O/U 0.5 | 5.0% | — | 5¢ | 95¢ |
| 44 | Kashima Antlers 1st Half O/U 1.5 | 5.0% | — | 5¢ | 95¢ |
| 45 | Kashima Antlers 1st Half O/U 2.5 | 5.0% | — | 5¢ | 95¢ |
| 46 | Kashima Antlers 1st Half O/U 3.5 | 5.0% | — | 5¢ | 95¢ |
Result Rules
More markets for the AFC Champions League Elite game, scheduled for October 13 at 8:15 AM ET.
Trade Activities
Here is the trade activities for this event.
Oct 13, 2026
- 01:06 PMINinnocenty$15.39
Bought 81 Under for Cong An Ha Noi FC vs. Kashima Antlers: O/U 0.5 at 0.19
- 01:06 PMSYSyanxu$400.00
Bought 816.326531 Over for Cong An Ha Noi FC vs. Kashima Antlers: O/U 1.5 at 0.49
- 01:05 PMMAmah340$22.54
Bought 23 Under for Cong An Ha Noi FC vs. Kashima Antlers: O/U 4.5 at 0.98
- 01:05 PMKOkoodi$5.00
Bought 10.204082 Over for Cong An Ha Noi FC vs. Kashima Antlers: O/U 1.5 at 0.49
- 01:05 PM0X0x9013E637016a5501Ad1E67e398C8398c821Ae7e0-1768565277550$3.09
Sold 44.18 Over for Cong An Ha Noi FC vs. Kashima Antlers: O/U 3.5 at 0.07
- 01:05 PM0X0xb6514e0836ba48eD4b86439D254d99071Cd0b4F7-1782077010161$0.70
Sold 10 Over for Cong An Ha Noi FC vs. Kashima Antlers: O/U 3.5 at 0.07
- 01:05 PM——$13.34
Bought 60.636364 Over for Cong An Ha Noi FC vs. Kashima Antlers: O/U 2.5 at 0.22
- 01:04 PMBUbuydept$2.00
Bought 2.150528 Under for Cong An Ha Noi FC vs. Kashima Antlers: O/U 3.5 at 0.93
- 01:04 PMTRTradingTestingMy$6.00
Sold 6 Under for Cong An Ha Noi FC vs. Kashima Antlers: 1st Half O/U 0.5 at 1
- 01:03 PMJGjgnochi$55.00
Bought 67.901231 Over for Cong An Ha Noi FC vs. Kashima Antlers: O/U 0.5 at 0.81
- 01:03 PM——$1.10
Bought 1.64179 Over for Cong An Ha Noi FC vs. Kashima Antlers: Kashima Antlers O/U 0.5 at 0.67
- 01:03 PMSCsc1pt0x$115.00
Bought 141.975305 Over for Cong An Ha Noi FC vs. Kashima Antlers: O/U 0.5 at 0.81
Whales Wallets That Are Betting on This Event
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current market consensus on "Cong An Ha Noi FC vs. Kashima Antlers - More Markets"?
As of the latest update, O/U 0.5 leads the field as the frontrunner with a 9,995% win probability, followed by Kashima Antlers O/U 0.5 at 9,995% and Cong An Ha Noi FC (-1.5) at 5%. Total trading volume for this pool has reached $125.3K, indicating deep liquidity and high trader engagement.
