
Pumas de la UNAM vs. CF América - Player Props
Core Summary
According to the latest prediction market data for the query “Pumas de la UNAM vs. CF América - Player Props”, traders have formed a strong consensus.
Currently, Henry Martín: 1+ shots is dominating the market with an overwhelming 8,700% chance of winning. Juninho: 1+ shots follows in second place at 8,600%, while Robert Morales: 1+ shots sits in third with 8,400%. The betting volume for this specific market has already reached —, reflecting intense industry interest.
Breakdown of Competitive Tiers
To better assess where each potential outcome stands, the market can be segmented into three distinct trading tiers based on implied probability and contract pricing:
🥇 Tier 1: The Dominant Leader
- Henry Martín: 1+ shots (8,700%): Currently commanding the highest probability, Henry Martín: 1+ shots is heavily favored by the order book. Traders looking to back this outcome face a “Buy Yes” contract price of 8,700¢, signaling a high degree of market conviction.
🥈 Tier 2: The Primary Challengers
- Juninho: 1+ shots (8,600%): Positioned as the most viable alternative, Juninho: 1+ shots maintains a 8,600% chance of resolving true. Its “Buy Yes” shares currently trade at 8,600¢.
- Robert Morales: 1+ shots (8,400%): Sitting in third place with a 8,400% probability, the market shows measured skepticism toward Robert Morales: 1+ shots, treating it as an outside wildcard unless momentum shifts.
🥉 Tier 3: The Long-Tail Options (Combining for ~0%)
Beyond the top three choices, a wide field of macro variables and long-shot outcomes are being tracked. While their individual probabilities hover low, they represent crucial hedges for speculative traders:
- Alternative Options: This includes Carlos Álvarez: 1+ shots (8,150%), Óscar Perea: 1+ shots (8,150%), and Alejandro Zendejas: 1+ shots (8,050%).
- Speculative Volume: Despite low statistical likelihood, certain long-tail contracts like César Huerta: 1+ shots are still attracting notable interest.
Comprehensive Order Book & Pricing Dashboard
The table below outlines the full breakdown of contract prices, probabilities, and market depth for all listed outcomes in this prediction pool:
| Rank | Predicted Outcome | Win Probability | Trading Volume | Buy Yes (Cost) | Buy No (Cost) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Henry Martín: 1+ shots | 8700.0% | — | 8700¢ | -8600¢ |
| 2 | Juninho: 1+ shots | 8600.0% | — | 8600¢ | -8500¢ |
| 3 | Robert Morales: 1+ shots | 8400.0% | — | 8400¢ | -8300¢ |
| 4 | Carlos Álvarez: 1+ shots | 8150.0% | — | 8150¢ | -8050¢ |
| 5 | Óscar Perea: 1+ shots | 8150.0% | — | 8150¢ | -8050¢ |
| 6 | Alejandro Zendejas: 1+ shots | 8050.0% | — | 8050¢ | -7950¢ |
| 7 | César Huerta: 1+ shots | 7550.0% | — | 7550¢ | -7450¢ |
| 8 | Érick Sánchez: 1+ shots | 7400.0% | — | 7400¢ | -7300¢ |
| 9 | Uriel Antuna: 1+ shots | 7250.0% | — | 7250¢ | -7150¢ |
| 10 | Adalberto Carrasquilla: 1+ shots | 7000.0% | — | 7000¢ | -6900¢ |
| 11 | Henry Martín: 2+ shots | 6650.0% | — | 6650¢ | -6550¢ |
| 12 | Juninho: 2+ shots | 6400.0% | — | 6400¢ | -6300¢ |
| 13 | Alan Cervantes: 1+ shots | 6350.0% | — | 6350¢ | -6250¢ |
| 14 | Robert Morales: 2+ shots | 5950.0% | — | 5950¢ | -5850¢ |
| 15 | Kevin Álvarez: 1+ shots | 5600.0% | — | 5600¢ | -5500¢ |
| 16 | Pedro Vite: 1+ shots | 5250.0% | — | 5250¢ | -5150¢ |
| 17 | Uriel Antuna: 2+ goals | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 18 | Uriel Antuna: 3+ goals | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 19 | Rodrigo López: 2+ goals | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 20 | Rodrigo López: 3+ goals | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 21 | Pedro Vite: 2+ goals | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 22 | Pedro Vite: 3+ goals | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 23 | Pablo Bennevendo Peña: 2+ goals | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 24 | Pablo Bennevendo Peña: 3+ goals | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 25 | Robert Morales: 2+ goals | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 26 | Robert Morales: 3+ goals | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 27 | César Huerta: 2+ goals | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 28 | César Huerta: 3+ goals | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 29 | Juninho: 2+ goals | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 30 | Juninho: 3+ goals | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 31 | Nathan Silva: 2+ goals | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 32 | Nathan Silva: 3+ goals | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 33 | Adalberto Carrasquilla: 2+ goals | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 34 | Adalberto Carrasquilla: 3+ goals | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 35 | Rubén Duarte: 2+ goals | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 36 | Rubén Duarte: 3+ goals | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 37 | Érick Sánchez: 2+ goals | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 38 | Érick Sánchez: 3+ goals | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 39 | Alan Cervantes: 2+ goals | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 40 | Alan Cervantes: 3+ goals | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 41 | Cristian Borja: 2+ goals | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 42 | Cristian Borja: 3+ goals | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 43 | Israel Reyes: 2+ goals | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 44 | Israel Reyes: 3+ goals | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 45 | Kevin Álvarez: 2+ goals | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 46 | Kevin Álvarez: 3+ goals | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 47 | Alejandro Zendejas: 2+ goals | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 48 | Alejandro Zendejas: 3+ goals | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 49 | Santi Ramos Mingo: 2+ goals | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 50 | Santi Ramos Mingo: 3+ goals | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 51 | Carlos Álvarez: 2+ goals | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 52 | Carlos Álvarez: 3+ goals | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 53 | Óscar Perea: 2+ goals | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 54 | Óscar Perea: 3+ goals | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 55 | Henry Martín: 2+ goals | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 56 | Henry Martín: 3+ goals | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 57 | Uriel Antuna: 1+ assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 58 | Uriel Antuna: 2+ assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 59 | Uriel Antuna: 3+ assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 60 | Rodrigo López: 2+ assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 61 | Rodrigo López: 3+ assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 62 | Pedro Vite: 2+ assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 63 | Pedro Vite: 3+ assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 64 | Pablo Bennevendo Peña: 2+ assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 65 | Pablo Bennevendo Peña: 3+ assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 66 | Robert Morales: 2+ assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 67 | Robert Morales: 3+ assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 68 | César Huerta: 1+ assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 69 | César Huerta: 2+ assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 70 | César Huerta: 3+ assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 71 | Juninho: 2+ assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 72 | Juninho: 3+ assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 73 | Nathan Silva: 2+ assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 74 | Nathan Silva: 3+ assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 75 | Adalberto Carrasquilla: 2+ assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 76 | Adalberto Carrasquilla: 3+ assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 77 | Rubén Duarte: 2+ assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 78 | Rubén Duarte: 3+ assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 79 | Érick Sánchez: 2+ assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 80 | Érick Sánchez: 3+ assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 81 | Alan Cervantes: 2+ assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 82 | Alan Cervantes: 3+ assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 83 | Cristian Borja: 2+ assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 84 | Cristian Borja: 3+ assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 85 | Israel Reyes: 2+ assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 86 | Israel Reyes: 3+ assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 87 | Kevin Álvarez: 1+ assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 88 | Kevin Álvarez: 2+ assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 89 | Kevin Álvarez: 3+ assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 90 | Alejandro Zendejas: 2+ assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 91 | Alejandro Zendejas: 3+ assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 92 | Santi Ramos Mingo: 2+ assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 93 | Santi Ramos Mingo: 3+ assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 94 | Carlos Álvarez: 2+ assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 95 | Carlos Álvarez: 3+ assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 96 | Óscar Perea: 2+ assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 97 | Óscar Perea: 3+ assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 98 | Henry Martín: 2+ assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 99 | Henry Martín: 3+ assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 100 | Uriel Antuna: 1+ goals + assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 101 | Uriel Antuna: 2+ goals + assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 102 | Uriel Antuna: 3+ goals + assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 103 | Rodrigo López: 2+ goals + assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 104 | Rodrigo López: 3+ goals + assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 105 | Pedro Vite: 2+ goals + assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 106 | Pedro Vite: 3+ goals + assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 107 | Pablo Bennevendo Peña: 2+ goals + assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 108 | Pablo Bennevendo Peña: 3+ goals + assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 109 | Robert Morales: 2+ goals + assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 110 | Robert Morales: 3+ goals + assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 111 | César Huerta: 2+ goals + assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 112 | César Huerta: 3+ goals + assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 113 | Juninho: 1+ goals + assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 114 | Juninho: 2+ goals + assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 115 | Juninho: 3+ goals + assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 116 | Nathan Silva: 2+ goals + assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 117 | Nathan Silva: 3+ goals + assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 118 | Adalberto Carrasquilla: 2+ goals + assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 119 | Adalberto Carrasquilla: 3+ goals + assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 120 | Rubén Duarte: 2+ goals + assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 121 | Rubén Duarte: 3+ goals + assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 122 | Érick Sánchez: 1+ goals + assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 123 | Érick Sánchez: 2+ goals + assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 124 | Érick Sánchez: 3+ goals + assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 125 | Alan Cervantes: 2+ goals + assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 126 | Alan Cervantes: 3+ goals + assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 127 | Cristian Borja: 2+ goals + assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 128 | Cristian Borja: 3+ goals + assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 129 | Israel Reyes: 2+ goals + assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 130 | Israel Reyes: 3+ goals + assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 131 | Kevin Álvarez: 2+ goals + assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 132 | Kevin Álvarez: 3+ goals + assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 133 | Alejandro Zendejas: 2+ goals + assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 134 | Alejandro Zendejas: 3+ goals + assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 135 | Santi Ramos Mingo: 2+ goals + assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 136 | Santi Ramos Mingo: 3+ goals + assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 137 | Carlos Álvarez: 2+ goals + assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 138 | Carlos Álvarez: 3+ goals + assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 139 | Óscar Perea: 2+ goals + assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 140 | Óscar Perea: 3+ goals + assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 141 | Henry Martín: 2+ goals + assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 142 | Henry Martín: 3+ goals + assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 143 | Keylor Navas: 1+ saves | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 144 | Keylor Navas: 2+ saves | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 145 | Keylor Navas: 3+ saves | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 146 | Keylor Navas: 4+ saves | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 147 | Keylor Navas: 5+ saves | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 148 | Keylor Navas: 6+ saves | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 149 | Luis Ángel Malagón: 1+ saves | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 150 | Luis Ángel Malagón: 2+ saves | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 151 | Luis Ángel Malagón: 3+ saves | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 152 | Luis Ángel Malagón: 4+ saves | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 153 | Luis Ángel Malagón: 5+ saves | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 154 | Luis Ángel Malagón: 6+ saves | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 155 | Rodrigo López: 1+ shots | 4650.0% | — | 4650¢ | -4550¢ |
| 156 | Henry Martín: 3+ shots | 4600.0% | — | 4600¢ | -4500¢ |
| 157 | César Huerta: 2+ shots | 4550.0% | — | 4550¢ | -4450¢ |
| 158 | Juninho: 1+ shots on target | 4550.0% | — | 4550¢ | -4450¢ |
| 159 | Robert Morales: 3+ shots | 4500.0% | — | 4500¢ | -4400¢ |
| 160 | Juninho: 3+ shots | 4500.0% | — | 4500¢ | -4400¢ |
| 161 | Alejandro Zendejas: 2+ shots | 4500.0% | — | 4500¢ | -4400¢ |
| 162 | Óscar Perea: 2+ shots | 4500.0% | — | 4500¢ | -4400¢ |
| 163 | Henry Martín: 1+ shots on target | 4400.0% | — | 4400¢ | -4300¢ |
| 164 | Carlos Álvarez: 2+ shots | 4350.0% | — | 4350¢ | -4250¢ |
| 165 | Robert Morales: 1+ shots on target | 4350.0% | — | 4350¢ | -4250¢ |
| 166 | César Huerta: 1+ shots on target | 4300.0% | — | 4300¢ | -4200¢ |
| 167 | Henry Martín: 2+ shots on target | 4300.0% | — | 4300¢ | -4200¢ |
| 168 | Henry Martín: 4+ shots | 4250.0% | — | 4250¢ | -4150¢ |
| 169 | Robert Morales: 2+ shots on target | 4250.0% | — | 4250¢ | -4150¢ |
| 170 | Israel Reyes: 1+ shots | 4200.0% | — | 4200¢ | -4100¢ |
| 171 | Juninho: 2+ shots on target | 4200.0% | — | 4200¢ | -4100¢ |
| 172 | Óscar Perea: 1+ shots on target | 4200.0% | — | 4200¢ | -4100¢ |
| 173 | Uriel Antuna: 2+ shots | 4150.0% | — | 4150¢ | -4050¢ |
| 174 | Robert Morales: 4+ shots | 4150.0% | — | 4150¢ | -4050¢ |
| 175 | Juninho: 4+ shots | 4150.0% | — | 4150¢ | -4050¢ |
| 176 | César Huerta: 3+ shots | 4100.0% | — | 4100¢ | -4000¢ |
| 177 | Carlos Álvarez: 1+ shots on target | 4000.0% | — | 4000¢ | -3900¢ |
| 178 | Alejandro Zendejas: 3+ shots | 3900.0% | — | 3900¢ | -3800¢ |
| 179 | Óscar Perea: 3+ shots | 3900.0% | — | 3900¢ | -3800¢ |
| 180 | Henry Martín: 5+ shots | 3900.0% | — | 3900¢ | -3800¢ |
| 181 | Robert Morales: 5+ shots | 3800.0% | — | 3800¢ | -3700¢ |
| 182 | Juninho: 5+ shots | 3800.0% | — | 3800¢ | -3700¢ |
| 183 | Rodrigo López: 2+ shots | 3700.0% | — | 3700¢ | -3600¢ |
| 184 | Érick Sánchez: 2+ shots | 3700.0% | — | 3700¢ | -3600¢ |
| 185 | César Huerta: 2+ shots on target | 3700.0% | — | 3700¢ | -3600¢ |
| 186 | Henry Martín: 3+ shots on target | 3700.0% | — | 3700¢ | -3600¢ |
| 187 | Carlos Álvarez: 3+ shots | 3650.0% | — | 3650¢ | -3550¢ |
| 188 | César Huerta: 4+ shots | 3600.0% | — | 3600¢ | -3500¢ |
| 189 | Robert Morales: 3+ shots on target | 3550.0% | — | 3550¢ | -3450¢ |
| 190 | Juninho: 3+ shots on target | 3550.0% | — | 3550¢ | -3450¢ |
| 191 | Alejandro Zendejas: 2+ shots on target | 3500.0% | — | 3500¢ | -3400¢ |
| 192 | Óscar Perea: 2+ shots on target | 3500.0% | — | 3500¢ | -3400¢ |
| 193 | Uriel Antuna: 3+ shots | 3450.0% | — | 3450¢ | -3350¢ |
| 194 | Alejandro Zendejas: 4+ shots | 3450.0% | — | 3450¢ | -3350¢ |
| 195 | Alejandro Zendejas: 1+ shots on target | 3450.0% | — | 3450¢ | -3350¢ |
| 196 | Carlos Álvarez: 2+ shots on target | 3450.0% | — | 3450¢ | -3350¢ |
| 197 | Óscar Perea: 4+ shots | 3400.0% | — | 3400¢ | -3300¢ |
| 198 | Cristian Borja: 1+ shots | 3350.0% | — | 3350¢ | -3250¢ |
| 199 | Uriel Antuna: 1+ shots on target | 3350.0% | — | 3350¢ | -3250¢ |
| 200 | Pedro Vite: 2+ shots | 3250.0% | — | 3250¢ | -3150¢ |
| 201 | César Huerta: 5+ shots | 3200.0% | — | 3200¢ | -3100¢ |
| 202 | Adalberto Carrasquilla: 2+ shots | 3150.0% | — | 3150¢ | -3050¢ |
| 203 | Henry Martín: 4+ shots on target | 3100.0% | — | 3100¢ | -3000¢ |
| 204 | Carlos Álvarez: 4+ shots | 3050.0% | — | 3050¢ | -2950¢ |
| 205 | Rubén Duarte: 2+ shots | 3000.0% | — | 3000¢ | -2900¢ |
| 206 | Cristian Borja: 2+ shots | 3000.0% | — | 3000¢ | -2900¢ |
| 207 | Uriel Antuna: 2+ shots on target | 3000.0% | — | 3000¢ | -2900¢ |
| 208 | Goalscorer: Henry Martín | 2950.0% | — | 2950¢ | -2850¢ |
| 209 | Uriel Antuna: 4+ shots | 2950.0% | — | 2950¢ | -2850¢ |
| 210 | Alejandro Zendejas: 5+ shots | 2950.0% | — | 2950¢ | -2850¢ |
| 211 | Óscar Perea: 5+ shots | 2950.0% | — | 2950¢ | -2850¢ |
| 212 | Juninho: 4+ shots on target | 2950.0% | — | 2950¢ | -2850¢ |
| 213 | Rodrigo López: 3+ shots | 2900.0% | — | 2900¢ | -2800¢ |
| 214 | Pablo Bennevendo Peña: 1+ shots | 2900.0% | — | 2900¢ | -2800¢ |
| 215 | Rubén Duarte: 1+ shots | 2900.0% | — | 2900¢ | -2800¢ |
| 216 | Érick Sánchez: 3+ shots | 2900.0% | — | 2900¢ | -2800¢ |
| 217 | Robert Morales: 4+ shots on target | 2900.0% | — | 2900¢ | -2800¢ |
| 218 | César Huerta: 3+ shots on target | 2900.0% | — | 2900¢ | -2800¢ |
| 219 | Nathan Silva: 2+ shots | 2850.0% | — | 2850¢ | -2750¢ |
| 220 | Alan Cervantes: 2+ shots | 2850.0% | — | 2850¢ | -2750¢ |
| 221 | Goalscorer: Juninho | 2750.0% | — | 2750¢ | -2650¢ |
| 222 | Kevin Álvarez: 2+ shots | 2750.0% | — | 2750¢ | -2650¢ |
| 223 | Érick Sánchez: 1+ shots on target | 2750.0% | — | 2750¢ | -2650¢ |
| 224 | Nathan Silva: 1+ shots | 2700.0% | — | 2700¢ | -2600¢ |
| 225 | Santi Ramos Mingo: 1+ shots | 2700.0% | — | 2700¢ | -2600¢ |
| 226 | Alejandro Zendejas: 3+ shots on target | 2700.0% | — | 2700¢ | -2600¢ |
| 227 | Óscar Perea: 3+ shots on target | 2700.0% | — | 2700¢ | -2600¢ |
| 228 | Adalberto Carrasquilla: 1+ shots on target | 2650.0% | — | 2650¢ | -2550¢ |
| 229 | Israel Reyes: 2+ shots | 2600.0% | — | 2600¢ | -2500¢ |
| 230 | Carlos Álvarez: 3+ shots on target | 2600.0% | — | 2600¢ | -2500¢ |
| 231 | Carlos Álvarez: 5+ shots | 2550.0% | — | 2550¢ | -2450¢ |
| 232 | Uriel Antuna: 5+ shots | 2500.0% | — | 2500¢ | -2400¢ |
| 233 | Henry Martín: 1+ goals + assists | 2450.0% | — | 2450¢ | -2350¢ |
| 234 | Rodrigo López: 2+ shots on target | 2450.0% | — | 2450¢ | -2350¢ |
| 235 | Érick Sánchez: 2+ shots on target | 2450.0% | — | 2450¢ | -2350¢ |
| 236 | Rodrigo López: 4+ shots | 2400.0% | — | 2400¢ | -2300¢ |
| 237 | Pedro Vite: 3+ shots | 2400.0% | — | 2400¢ | -2300¢ |
| 238 | Goalscorer: Robert Morales | 2350.0% | — | 2350¢ | -2250¢ |
| 239 | Érick Sánchez: 4+ shots | 2350.0% | — | 2350¢ | -2250¢ |
| 240 | Adalberto Carrasquilla: 3+ shots | 2300.0% | — | 2300¢ | -2200¢ |
| 241 | César Huerta: 4+ shots on target | 2300.0% | — | 2300¢ | -2200¢ |
| 242 | Uriel Antuna: 3+ shots on target | 2200.0% | — | 2200¢ | -2100¢ |
| 243 | Goalscorer: Alejandro Zendejas | 2150.0% | — | 2150¢ | -2050¢ |
| 244 | Alejandro Zendejas: 1+ goals + assists | 2150.0% | — | 2150¢ | -2050¢ |
| 245 | Rubén Duarte: 3+ shots | 2150.0% | — | 2150¢ | -2050¢ |
| 246 | Cristian Borja: 3+ shots | 2150.0% | — | 2150¢ | -2050¢ |
| 247 | Carlos Álvarez: 1+ goals + assists | 2100.0% | — | 2100¢ | -2000¢ |
| 248 | Santi Ramos Mingo: 2+ shots | 2100.0% | — | 2100¢ | -2000¢ |
| 249 | Robert Morales: 1+ goals + assists | 2050.0% | — | 2050¢ | -1950¢ |
| 250 | Nathan Silva: 3+ shots | 2050.0% | — | 2050¢ | -1950¢ |
| 251 | Alan Cervantes: 3+ shots | 2050.0% | — | 2050¢ | -1950¢ |
| 252 | Pedro Vite: 2+ shots on target | 2050.0% | — | 2050¢ | -1950¢ |
| 253 | Alejandro Zendejas: 4+ shots on target | 2050.0% | — | 2050¢ | -1950¢ |
| 254 | Óscar Perea: 4+ shots on target | 2050.0% | — | 2050¢ | -1950¢ |
| 255 | Óscar Perea: 1+ goals + assists | 2000.0% | — | 2000¢ | -1900¢ |
| 256 | Érick Sánchez: 5+ shots | 2000.0% | — | 2000¢ | -1900¢ |
| 257 | Pedro Vite: 1+ shots on target | 2000.0% | — | 2000¢ | -1900¢ |
| 258 | Adalberto Carrasquilla: 2+ shots on target | 2000.0% | — | 2000¢ | -1900¢ |
| 259 | Carlos Álvarez: 4+ shots on target | 2000.0% | — | 2000¢ | -1900¢ |
| 260 | Rodrigo López: 5+ shots | 1950.0% | — | 1950¢ | -1850¢ |
| 261 | Pedro Vite: 4+ shots | 1900.0% | — | 1900¢ | -1800¢ |
| 262 | Kevin Álvarez: 3+ shots | 1900.0% | — | 1900¢ | -1800¢ |
| 263 | César Huerta: 1+ goals + assists | 1850.0% | — | 1850¢ | -1750¢ |
| 264 | Pablo Bennevendo Peña: 2+ shots | 1850.0% | — | 1850¢ | -1750¢ |
| 265 | Adalberto Carrasquilla: 4+ shots | 1850.0% | — | 1850¢ | -1750¢ |
| 266 | Rubén Duarte: 2+ shots on target | 1850.0% | — | 1850¢ | -1750¢ |
| 267 | Cristian Borja: 2+ shots on target | 1850.0% | — | 1850¢ | -1750¢ |
| 268 | Israel Reyes: 3+ shots | 1800.0% | — | 1800¢ | -1700¢ |
| 269 | Kevin Álvarez: 1+ shots on target | 1800.0% | — | 1800¢ | -1700¢ |
| 270 | Cristian Borja: 4+ shots | 1750.0% | — | 1750¢ | -1650¢ |
| 271 | Rodrigo López: 3+ shots on target | 1750.0% | — | 1750¢ | -1650¢ |
| 272 | Nathan Silva: 2+ shots on target | 1750.0% | — | 1750¢ | -1650¢ |
| 273 | Érick Sánchez: 3+ shots on target | 1750.0% | — | 1750¢ | -1650¢ |
| 274 | Rubén Duarte: 4+ shots | 1700.0% | — | 1700¢ | -1600¢ |
| 275 | Alan Cervantes: 2+ shots on target | 1700.0% | — | 1700¢ | -1600¢ |
| 276 | Uriel Antuna: 4+ shots on target | 1650.0% | — | 1650¢ | -1550¢ |
| 277 | Kevin Álvarez: 2+ shots on target | 1650.0% | — | 1650¢ | -1550¢ |
| 278 | Pedro Vite: 5+ shots | 1600.0% | — | 1600¢ | -1500¢ |
| 279 | Nathan Silva: 4+ shots | 1600.0% | — | 1600¢ | -1500¢ |
| 280 | Alan Cervantes: 4+ shots | 1600.0% | — | 1600¢ | -1500¢ |
| 281 | Kevin Álvarez: 4+ shots | 1550.0% | — | 1550¢ | -1450¢ |
| 282 | Rodrigo López: 1+ shots on target | 1550.0% | — | 1550¢ | -1450¢ |
| 283 | Israel Reyes: 2+ shots on target | 1550.0% | — | 1550¢ | -1450¢ |
| 284 | Adalberto Carrasquilla: 5+ shots | 1500.0% | — | 1500¢ | -1400¢ |
| 285 | Rodrigo López: 1+ goals + assists | 1450.0% | — | 1450¢ | -1350¢ |
| 286 | Adalberto Carrasquilla: 1+ goals + assists | 1450.0% | — | 1450¢ | -1350¢ |
| 287 | Rubén Duarte: 5+ shots | 1450.0% | — | 1450¢ | -1350¢ |
| 288 | Cristian Borja: 5+ shots | 1450.0% | — | 1450¢ | -1350¢ |
| 289 | Pedro Vite: 3+ shots on target | 1450.0% | — | 1450¢ | -1350¢ |
| 290 | Alan Cervantes: 1+ shots on target | 1450.0% | — | 1450¢ | -1350¢ |
| 291 | Israel Reyes: 4+ shots | 1400.0% | — | 1400¢ | -1300¢ |
| 292 | Santi Ramos Mingo: 3+ shots | 1400.0% | — | 1400¢ | -1300¢ |
| 293 | Goalscorer: César Huerta | 1350.0% | — | 1350¢ | -1250¢ |
| 294 | Goalscorer: Óscar Perea | 1350.0% | — | 1350¢ | -1250¢ |
| 295 | Alejandro Zendejas: 1+ assists | 1350.0% | — | 1350¢ | -1250¢ |
| 296 | Pedro Vite: 1+ goals + assists | 1350.0% | — | 1350¢ | -1250¢ |
| 297 | Nathan Silva: 5+ shots | 1350.0% | — | 1350¢ | -1250¢ |
| 298 | Alan Cervantes: 5+ shots | 1350.0% | — | 1350¢ | -1250¢ |
| 299 | Adalberto Carrasquilla: 3+ shots on target | 1350.0% | — | 1350¢ | -1250¢ |
| 300 | Rubén Duarte: 3+ shots on target | 1350.0% | — | 1350¢ | -1250¢ |
| 301 | Cristian Borja: 1+ goals + assists | 1300.0% | — | 1300¢ | -1200¢ |
| 302 | Pablo Bennevendo Peña: 3+ shots | 1300.0% | — | 1300¢ | -1200¢ |
| 303 | Rodrigo López: 4+ shots on target | 1300.0% | — | 1300¢ | -1200¢ |
| 304 | Érick Sánchez: 4+ shots on target | 1300.0% | — | 1300¢ | -1200¢ |
| 305 | Cristian Borja: 3+ shots on target | 1300.0% | — | 1300¢ | -1200¢ |
| 306 | Nathan Silva: 3+ shots on target | 1250.0% | — | 1250¢ | -1150¢ |
| 307 | Alan Cervantes: 3+ shots on target | 1250.0% | — | 1250¢ | -1150¢ |
| 308 | Pedro Vite: 4+ shots on target | 1200.0% | — | 1200¢ | -1100¢ |
| 309 | Santi Ramos Mingo: 1+ shots on target | 1200.0% | — | 1200¢ | -1100¢ |
| 310 | Goalscorer: Uriel Antuna | 1150.0% | — | 1150¢ | -1050¢ |
| 311 | Goalscorer: Carlos Álvarez | 1150.0% | — | 1150¢ | -1050¢ |
| 312 | Carlos Álvarez: 1+ assists | 1150.0% | — | 1150¢ | -1050¢ |
| 313 | Rubén Duarte: 1+ goals + assists | 1150.0% | — | 1150¢ | -1050¢ |
| 314 | Israel Reyes: 1+ shots on target | 1150.0% | — | 1150¢ | -1050¢ |
| 315 | Óscar Perea: 1+ assists | 1100.0% | — | 1100¢ | -1000¢ |
| 316 | Henry Martín: 1+ assists | 1100.0% | — | 1100¢ | -1000¢ |
| 317 | Kevin Álvarez: 1+ goals + assists | 1100.0% | — | 1100¢ | -1000¢ |
| 318 | Nathan Silva: 4+ shots on target | 1100.0% | — | 1100¢ | -1000¢ |
| 319 | Rubén Duarte: 1+ shots on target | 1100.0% | — | 1100¢ | -1000¢ |
| 320 | Alan Cervantes: 4+ shots on target | 1100.0% | — | 1100¢ | -1000¢ |
| 321 | Nathan Silva: 1+ shots on target | 1050.0% | — | 1050¢ | -950¢ |
| 322 | Cristian Borja: 1+ shots on target | 1050.0% | — | 1050¢ | -950¢ |
| 323 | Santi Ramos Mingo: 4+ shots on target | 1050.0% | — | 1050¢ | -950¢ |
| 324 | Alan Cervantes: 1+ goals + assists | 900.0% | — | 900¢ | -800¢ |
| 325 | Goalscorer: Rodrigo López | 850.0% | — | 850¢ | -750¢ |
| 326 | Goalscorer: Érick Sánchez | 850.0% | — | 850¢ | -750¢ |
| 327 | Pedro Vite: 1+ assists | 850.0% | — | 850¢ | -750¢ |
| 328 | Robert Morales: 1+ assists | 850.0% | — | 850¢ | -750¢ |
| 329 | Adalberto Carrasquilla: 1+ assists | 850.0% | — | 850¢ | -750¢ |
| 330 | Israel Reyes: 1+ goals + assists | 850.0% | — | 850¢ | -750¢ |
| 331 | Rodrigo López: 1+ assists | 750.0% | — | 750¢ | -650¢ |
| 332 | Juninho: 1+ assists | 750.0% | — | 750¢ | -650¢ |
| 333 | Cristian Borja: 1+ assists | 750.0% | — | 750¢ | -650¢ |
| 334 | Pablo Bennevendo Peña: 1+ goals + assists | 750.0% | — | 750¢ | -650¢ |
| 335 | Nathan Silva: 1+ goals + assists | 750.0% | — | 750¢ | -650¢ |
| 336 | Rubén Duarte: 1+ assists | 700.0% | — | 700¢ | -600¢ |
| 337 | Érick Sánchez: 1+ assists | 700.0% | — | 700¢ | -600¢ |
| 338 | Pablo Bennevendo Peña: 1+ shots on target | 700.0% | — | 700¢ | -600¢ |
| 339 | Goalscorer: Pedro Vite | 650.0% | — | 650¢ | -550¢ |
| 340 | Goalscorer: Adalberto Carrasquilla | 600.0% | — | 600¢ | -500¢ |
| 341 | Goalscorer: Rubén Duarte | 550.0% | — | 550¢ | -450¢ |
| 342 | Goalscorer: Cristian Borja | 550.0% | — | 550¢ | -450¢ |
| 343 | Santi Ramos Mingo: 1+ goals + assists | 550.0% | — | 550¢ | -450¢ |
| 344 | Goalscorer: Nathan Silva | 500.0% | — | 500¢ | -400¢ |
| 345 | Goalscorer: Alan Cervantes | 500.0% | — | 500¢ | -400¢ |
| 346 | Pablo Bennevendo Peña: 1+ assists | 500.0% | — | 500¢ | -400¢ |
| 347 | Israel Reyes: 1+ assists | 500.0% | — | 500¢ | -400¢ |
| 348 | Goalscorer: Kevin Álvarez | 450.0% | — | 450¢ | -350¢ |
| 349 | Goalscorer: Israel Reyes | 400.0% | — | 400¢ | -300¢ |
| 350 | Nathan Silva: 1+ assists | 400.0% | — | 400¢ | -300¢ |
| 351 | Alan Cervantes: 1+ assists | 400.0% | — | 400¢ | -300¢ |
| 352 | Santi Ramos Mingo: 2+ shots on target | 400.0% | — | 400¢ | -300¢ |
| 353 | Kevin Álvarez: 5+ shots | 350.0% | — | 350¢ | -250¢ |
| 354 | Santi Ramos Mingo: 1+ assists | 335.0% | — | 335¢ | -235¢ |
| 355 | Israel Reyes: 5+ shots | 300.0% | — | 300¢ | -200¢ |
| 356 | Pablo Bennevendo Peña: 2+ shots on target | 300.0% | — | 300¢ | -200¢ |
| 357 | Kevin Álvarez: 3+ shots on target | 300.0% | — | 300¢ | -200¢ |
| 358 | Goalscorer: Santi Ramos Mingo | 265.0% | — | 265¢ | -165¢ |
| 359 | Santi Ramos Mingo: 4+ shots | 250.0% | — | 250¢ | -150¢ |
| 360 | Goalscorer: Pablo Bennevendo Peña | 210.0% | — | 210¢ | -110¢ |
| 361 | Adalberto Carrasquilla: 4+ shots on target | 200.0% | — | 200¢ | -100¢ |
| 362 | Israel Reyes: 3+ shots on target | 200.0% | — | 200¢ | -100¢ |
| 363 | Pablo Bennevendo Peña: 4+ shots | 150.0% | — | 150¢ | -50¢ |
| 364 | Santi Ramos Mingo: 5+ shots | 150.0% | — | 150¢ | -50¢ |
| 365 | Rubén Duarte: 4+ shots on target | 150.0% | — | 150¢ | -50¢ |
| 366 | Cristian Borja: 4+ shots on target | 150.0% | — | 150¢ | -50¢ |
| 367 | Pablo Bennevendo Peña: 5+ shots | 100.0% | — | 100¢ | 0¢ |
| 368 | Pablo Bennevendo Peña: 3+ shots on target | 100.0% | — | 100¢ | 0¢ |
| 369 | Pablo Bennevendo Peña: 4+ shots on target | 100.0% | — | 100¢ | 0¢ |
| 370 | Israel Reyes: 4+ shots on target | 100.0% | — | 100¢ | 0¢ |
| 371 | Kevin Álvarez: 4+ shots on target | 100.0% | — | 100¢ | 0¢ |
| 372 | Santi Ramos Mingo: 3+ shots on target | 100.0% | — | 100¢ | 0¢ |
Result Rules
Player props for the Liga MX game between Pumas de la UNAM and CF América, scheduled for November 7, 2026 at 10:10 PM ET. Player field from the confirmed starting lineups (SportsDataIO).
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current market consensus on "Pumas de la UNAM vs. CF América - Player Props"?
As of the latest update, Henry Martín: 1+ shots leads the field as the frontrunner with a 8,700% win probability, followed by Juninho: 1+ shots at 8,600% and Robert Morales: 1+ shots at 8,400%. Total trading volume for this pool has reached —, indicating deep liquidity and high trader engagement.
