Dota 2: Amaru Gaming vs Zero Tenacity (BO3) - DreamLeague Division 2 Group B

$214.4K Vol
2026年11月8日
Active
確率トレンド
Zero Tenacity 92.0%
Amaru Gaming 8.0%

コアサマリー

「Dota 2: Amaru Gaming vs Zero Tenacity (BO3) - DreamLeague Division 2 Group B」に関する最新の予測市場データによると、トレーダーの間で強いコンセンサスが形成されています。

現在、Game 2 Winner が 9,995% という圧倒的な勝率で市場を支配しています。O/U 2.5 Games が 9,995% で2番手、Any Player Ultra Kill が 5,000% で3番手。この市場の賭け金はすでに $214.4K に達し、高い関心を示しています。

競争ティアの内訳

各結果の位置をより的確に評価するため、市場はインプライド確率と契約価格に基づいて3つの取引ティアに分けられます:

🥇 ティア1:圧倒的なリーダー

  • Game 2 Winner (9,995%):最も高い確率を持つ Game 2 Winner は板から厚く支持されています。この結果に賭けるトレーダーは 9,995¢ の「Buy Yes」契約価格に直面し、市場の強い確信を示しています。 この契約だけで $121.7K の出来高を生んでいます。

🥈 ティア2:主要な対抗馬

  • O/U 2.5 Games (9,995%):最も有力な対抗馬として、O/U 2.5 Games は 9,995% の的中確率を維持しています。「Buy Yes」株は現在 9,995¢ で取引されています。
  • Any Player Ultra Kill (5,000%):5,000% の確率で3番手につけ、市場は Any Player Ultra Kill に慎重な懐疑を示し、勢いが変わらない限り外部のワイルドカードと見なしています。

🥉 ティア3:ロングテール選択肢(合計約 0%)

トップ3以外にも、多くのマクロ変数と大穴の結果が追跡されています。個々の確率は低いものの、投機トレーダーにとって重要なヘッジとなります:

  • 代替選択肢:Any Player Rampage (5,000%)、Ends in Daytime (5,000%)、Both Teams Beat Roshan (5,000%) などが含まれます。
  • 投機的出来高:統計的な可能性は低いものの、Both Teams Destroy Barracks のようなロングテール契約は依然として相応の関心を集めています。

包括的なオーダーブック&価格ダッシュボード

以下の表は、この予測プールに掲載されたすべての結果について、契約価格・確率・板の厚みを網羅的に示しています:

順位予測結果勝率取引高Yes 購入(コスト)No 購入(コスト)
1Game 2 Winner9995.0%$121.7K9995¢-9895¢
2O/U 2.5 Games9995.0%$1619995¢-9895¢
3Any Player Ultra Kill5000.0%—5000¢-4900¢
4Any Player Rampage5000.0%—5000¢-4900¢
5Ends in Daytime5000.0%—5000¢-4900¢
6Both Teams Beat Roshan5000.0%—5000¢-4900¢
7Both Teams Destroy Barracks5000.0%—5000¢-4900¢
8Any Player Ultra Kill5000.0%—5000¢-4900¢
9Any Player Rampage5000.0%—5000¢-4900¢
10Both Teams Beat Roshan4950.0%—4950¢-4850¢
11Both Teams Destroy Barracks4350.0%—4350¢-4250¢
12Ends in Daytime4300.0%—4300¢-4200¢
13Match Winner2200.0%$49.7K2200¢-2100¢
14Game Handicap: Z10 (-1.5) vs Amaru Gaming (+1.5)50.0%$5650¢50¢

判定ルール

This market refers to the Dota 2 match between Amaru Gaming and Zero Tenacity in the DreamLeague Division 2 Group B, initially scheduled for November 7, 2026 at 2:00 PM ET.

This market will resolve to "Amaru Gaming" if Amaru Gaming win the match against Zero Tenacity.

This market will resolve to "Zero Tenacity" if Zero Tenacity win the match against Amaru Gaming.

If the match is canceled (not played at all) or ends in a tie, this market will resolve to 50-50.

If the match is postponed, it must be rescheduled to a start time on or before November 21, 2026 at 11:59 PM ET (14 calendar days after the originally scheduled start of November 7, 2026 at 2:00 PM ET). If, by that deadline, the most recently announced rescheduled start time is on or before the deadline, this market resolves based on the result of the match as played. Otherwise, this market resolves 50-50, regardless of whether the match is subsequently played.

If the match begins but is not completed, and one team wins due to the opponent's forfeiture, disqualification, or walkover, this market will resolve to the team who wins.

If the match ends in a forfeit, disqualification, or walkover (team withdraws before the start and the other wins automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50.

The resolution source for this market will be official information from https://www.dotabuff.com. However, if https://www.dotabuff.com has not published final results within 2 hours after the event’s conclusion, a consensus of credible reporting may be used instead including video evidence.

In cases where a team’s listed name includes minor discrepancies from the resolution source, this market will resolve based on the underlying real-world match rather than exact name matching. Recognizable abbreviations, alternate or erroneous spellings, sponsor tags, affiliate or academy designations, regional identifiers, and minor formatting differences will be treated as referring to the same team, provided the intended team can be clearly and uniquely identified within the relevant competition. If a listed team name has no reasonable connection to any participating team, or if it matches or could reasonably refer to another team in the same competition such that the intended team cannot be unambiguously determined, this market will resolve 50-50.

取引アクティビティ

このイベントの取引アクティビティです。

Nov 7, 2026

  • 12:41 PM
    AUAurasi
    $35.52

    Bought 96.00579 Amaru Gaming for Dota 2: Amaru Gaming vs Zero Tenacity (BO3) - DreamLeague Division 2 Group B at 0.37

  • 12:34 PM
    AUAurasi
    $37.32

    Bought 98.203158 Amaru Gaming for Dota 2: Amaru Gaming vs Zero Tenacity (BO3) - DreamLeague Division 2 Group B at 0.38

  • 12:26 PM
    FAFaustMendez
    $40.33

    Bought 109 Amaru Gaming for Dota 2: Amaru Gaming vs Zero Tenacity (BO3) - DreamLeague Division 2 Group B at 0.37

  • 12:20 PM
    SEserj-358
    $1.00

    Bought 2.702703 Amaru Gaming for Dota 2: Amaru Gaming vs Zero Tenacity (BO3) - DreamLeague Division 2 Group B at 0.37

  • 12:20 PM
    TEteteuvalorant
    $28.40

    Bought 45.8 Zero Tenacity for Dota 2: Amaru Gaming vs Zero Tenacity (BO3) - DreamLeague Division 2 Group B at 0.62

  • 10:41 AM
    PAPapanya2
    $1.90

    Bought 5 Amaru Gaming for Dota 2: Amaru Gaming vs Zero Tenacity (BO3) - DreamLeague Division 2 Group B at 0.38

  • 10:41 AM
    TEteteuvalorant
    $90.43

    Bought 137.02 Zero Tenacity for Dota 2: Amaru Gaming vs Zero Tenacity (BO3) - DreamLeague Division 2 Group B at 0.66

  • 10:41 AM
    TEteteuvalorant
    $32.62

    Bought 52.62 Zero Tenacity for Dota 2: Amaru Gaming vs Zero Tenacity (BO3) - DreamLeague Division 2 Group B at 0.62

  • 10:41 AM
    TEteteuvalorant
    $39.65

    Bought 65 Zero Tenacity for Dota 2: Amaru Gaming vs Zero Tenacity (BO3) - DreamLeague Division 2 Group B at 0.61

このイベントに賭けているクジラのウォレット

E11
0xE16D…0592
イベント損益
-$53.74
出来高
$1,446.95
保有ポジション
Zero TenacityZero Tenacity
PO2
poshposh
イベント損益
+$33.27
出来高
$735.44
保有ポジション
Amaru Gaming
TE3
teteuvalorant
イベント損益
-$0.63
出来高
$473.51
保有ポジション
Zero Tenacity
E14
0xE1d3…5618
イベント損益
-$5.18
出来高
$250.00
保有ポジション
Zero Tenacity
WH5
whispercatalyst
イベント損益
+$12.61
出来高
$229.28
保有ポジション
Amaru Gaming
596
0x591d…4396
イベント損益
-$11.11
出来高
$222.21
保有ポジション
Amaru Gaming
AU7
Aurasi
イベント損益
-$1.14
出来高
$194.21
保有ポジション
Amaru Gaming
DO8
doglover4571
イベント損益
+$1.75
出来高
$154.46
保有ポジション
Amaru GamingAmaru Gaming

よくある質問

「Dota 2: Amaru Gaming vs Zero Tenacity (BO3) - DreamLeague Division 2 Group B」に対する現在の市場コンセンサスは?

最新の更新時点で、Game 2 Winner が 9,995% の勝率で首位、続いて O/U 2.5 Games(9,995%)、Any Player Ultra Kill(5,000%)。このプールの総取引高は $214.4K に達し、高い流動性と参加度を示しています。

取引を始める