
Counter-Strike: Sinners vs QUAZAR (BO3) - Logitech G Play Connect Closed Qualifier Playoffs
コアサマリー
「Counter-Strike: Sinners vs QUAZAR (BO3) - Logitech G Play Connect Closed Qualifier Playoffs」に関する最新の予測市場データによると、トレーダーの間で強いコンセンサスが形成されています。
現在、O/U 2.5 Games が 9,995% という圧倒的な勝率で市場を支配しています。Map 3 Rounds Handicap: QUAZAR (-3.5) vs Sinners (+3.5) が 9,050% で2番手、Map 3 Rounds Handicap: QUAZAR (-6.5) vs Sinners (+6.5) が 9,050% で3番手。この市場の賭け金はすでに $102.7K に達し、高い関心を示しています。
競争ティアの内訳
各結果の位置をより的確に評価するため、市場はインプライド確率と契約価格に基づいて3つの取引ティアに分けられます:
🥇 ティア1:圧倒的なリーダー
- O/U 2.5 Games (9,995%):最も高い確率を持つ O/U 2.5 Games は板から厚く支持されています。この結果に賭けるトレーダーは 9,995¢ の「Buy Yes」契約価格に直面し、市場の強い確信を示しています。 この契約だけで $5 の出来高を生んでいます。
🥈 ティア2:主要な対抗馬
- Map 3 Rounds Handicap: QUAZAR (-3.5) vs Sinners (+3.5) (9,050%):最も有力な対抗馬として、Map 3 Rounds Handicap: QUAZAR (-3.5) vs Sinners (+3.5) は 9,050% の的中確率を維持しています。「Buy Yes」株は現在 9,050¢ で取引されています。
- Map 3 Rounds Handicap: QUAZAR (-6.5) vs Sinners (+6.5) (9,050%):9,050% の確率で3番手につけ、市場は Map 3 Rounds Handicap: QUAZAR (-6.5) vs Sinners (+6.5) に慎重な懐疑を示し、勢いが変わらない限り外部のワイルドカードと見なしています。
🥉 ティア3:ロングテール選択肢(合計約 0%)
トップ3以外にも、多くのマクロ変数と大穴の結果が追跡されています。個々の確率は低いものの、投機トレーダーにとって重要なヘッジとなります:
- 代替選択肢:Map 3 Rounds Handicap: QUAZAR (-9.5) vs Sinners (+9.5) (9,050%)、Map 3 Total Rounds: Over/Under 21.5 (950%)、Map 3 Rounds Handicap: Sinners (-3.5) vs QUAZAR (+3.5) (950%) などが含まれます。
- 投機的出来高:統計的な可能性は低いものの、Map 3 Rounds Handicap: Sinners (-6.5) vs QUAZAR (+6.5) のようなロングテール契約は依然として相応の関心を集めています。
包括的なオーダーブック&価格ダッシュボード
以下の表は、この予測プールに掲載されたすべての結果について、契約価格・確率・板の厚みを網羅的に示しています:
| 順位 | 予測結果 | 勝率 | 取引高 | Yes 購入(コスト) | No 購入(コスト) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | O/U 2.5 Games | 9995.0% | $5 | 9995¢ | -9895¢ |
| 2 | Map 3 Rounds Handicap: QUAZAR (-3.5) vs Sinners (+3.5) | 9050.0% | — | 9050¢ | -8950¢ |
| 3 | Map 3 Rounds Handicap: QUAZAR (-6.5) vs Sinners (+6.5) | 9050.0% | — | 9050¢ | -8950¢ |
| 4 | Map 3 Rounds Handicap: QUAZAR (-9.5) vs Sinners (+9.5) | 9050.0% | — | 9050¢ | -8950¢ |
| 5 | Map 3 Total Rounds: Over/Under 21.5 | 950.0% | — | 950¢ | -850¢ |
| 6 | Map 3 Rounds Handicap: Sinners (-3.5) vs QUAZAR (+3.5) | 950.0% | — | 950¢ | -850¢ |
| 7 | Map 3 Rounds Handicap: Sinners (-6.5) vs QUAZAR (+6.5) | 950.0% | — | 950¢ | -850¢ |
| 8 | Map 3 Total Rounds: Over/Under 24.5 | 950.0% | — | 950¢ | -850¢ |
| 9 | Map 3 Total Rounds: Over/Under 18.5 | 950.0% | — | 950¢ | -850¢ |
| 10 | Match Winner | 5.0% | $93.8K | 5¢ | 95¢ |
| 11 | Map Handicap: SIN (-1.5) vs QUAZAR (+1.5) | 5.0% | $5 | 5¢ | 95¢ |
| 12 | Map Handicap: QUA (-1.5) vs Sinners (+1.5) | 5.0% | — | 5¢ | 95¢ |
判定ルール
This market refers to the Counter-Strike Quarterfinal 4 match between Sinners and QUAZAR in the Logitech G Play Connect Closed Qualifier Playoffs, initially scheduled for September 4, 2026 at 1:00 PM ET.
This market will resolve to "Sinners" if Sinners win the match against QUAZAR.
This market will resolve to "QUAZAR" if QUAZAR win the match against Sinners.
If the match is canceled (not played at all) or ends in a tie, this market will resolve to 50-50.
If the match is postponed, it must be rescheduled to a start time on or before September 18, 2026 at 11:59 PM ET (14 calendar days after the originally scheduled start of September 4, 2026 at 1:00 PM ET). If, by that deadline, the most recently announced rescheduled start time is on or before the deadline, this market resolves based on the result of the match as played. Otherwise, this market resolves 50-50, regardless of whether the match is subsequently played.
If the match begins but is not completed, and one team wins due to the opponent's forfeiture, disqualification, or walkover, this market will resolve to the team who wins.
If the match ends in a forfeit, disqualification, or walkover (team withdraws before the start and the other wins automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50.
The resolution source for this market will be official information from https://hltv.org. However, if https://hltv.org has not published final results within 2 hours after the event’s conclusion, a consensus of credible reporting may be used instead including video evidence.
In cases where a team’s listed name includes minor discrepancies from the resolution source, this market will resolve based on the underlying real-world match rather than exact name matching. Recognizable abbreviations, alternate or erroneous spellings, sponsor tags, affiliate or academy designations, regional identifiers, and minor formatting differences will be treated as referring to the same team, provided the intended team can be clearly and uniquely identified within the relevant competition. If a listed team name has no reasonable connection to any participating team, or if it matches or could reasonably refer to another team in the same competition such that the intended team cannot be unambiguously determined, this market will resolve 50-50.
取引アクティビティ
このイベントの取引アクティビティです。
Sep 4, 2026
- 09:37 AMAMameisgoat11$5.80
Bought 10 Sinners for Counter-Strike: Sinners vs QUAZAR (BO3) - Logitech G Play Connect Closed Qualifier Playoffs at 0.58
- 09:37 AM——$6.14
Bought 13.954544 QUAZAR for Counter-Strike: Sinners vs QUAZAR (BO3) - Logitech G Play Connect Closed Qualifier Playoffs at 0.44
- 09:36 AM0X0xdbdd45150249e229eB4cA8aa48A30Dca21Faa5de-1757094771846$1.10
Bought 12.23 QUAZAR for Counter-Strike: Sinners vs QUAZAR - Map 2 Winner at 0.09
- 09:36 AM——$6.99
Sold 12.48 Sinners for Counter-Strike: Sinners vs QUAZAR (BO3) - Logitech G Play Connect Closed Qualifier Playoffs at 0.56
- 09:35 AM0X0xba8EfaE10DC67Fb3FAE25B1Bf100b0fA75bB8E0D-1764249456366$10.52
Bought 11.311814 Sinners for Counter-Strike: Sinners vs QUAZAR - Map 2 Winner at 0.93
- 09:35 AMS1S1mpleGamblerQinQin$2.00
Bought 2.150528 Sinners for Counter-Strike: Sinners vs QUAZAR - Map 2 Winner at 0.93
- 09:35 AMAMameisgoat11$5.80
Bought 10 Sinners for Counter-Strike: Sinners vs QUAZAR (BO3) - Logitech G Play Connect Closed Qualifier Playoffs at 0.58
- 09:34 AMAAaaaa298$135.69
Bought 165.47 Sinners for Counter-Strike: Sinners vs QUAZAR - Map 2 Winner at 0.82
- 09:31 AM——$20.05
Bought 42.659573 QUAZAR for Counter-Strike: Sinners vs QUAZAR (BO3) - Logitech G Play Connect Closed Qualifier Playoffs at 0.47
- 09:31 AMKAkakdjjdjsb$17.66
Bought 30.982455 Sinners for Counter-Strike: Sinners vs QUAZAR (BO3) - Logitech G Play Connect Closed Qualifier Playoffs at 0.57
- 09:31 AMAMameisgoat11$2.25
Bought 5 QUAZAR for Counter-Strike: Sinners vs QUAZAR (BO3) - Logitech G Play Connect Closed Qualifier Playoffs at 0.45
- 09:31 AMS1S1mpleGamblerQinQin$2.00
Bought 2.35294 Sinners for Counter-Strike: Sinners vs QUAZAR - Map 2 Winner at 0.85
このイベントに賭けているクジラのウォレット
よくある質問
「Counter-Strike: Sinners vs QUAZAR (BO3) - Logitech G Play Connect Closed Qualifier Playoffs」に対する現在の市場コンセンサスは?
最新の更新時点で、O/U 2.5 Games が 9,995% の勝率で首位、続いて Map 3 Rounds Handicap: QUAZAR (-3.5) vs Sinners (+3.5)(9,050%)、Map 3 Rounds Handicap: QUAZAR (-6.5) vs Sinners (+6.5)(9,050%)。このプールの総取引高は $102.7K に達し、高い流動性と参加度を示しています。
