Esteghlal FC Tehran vs. Al-Shamal - Exact Score

—
2026年11月3日
Active
確率トレンド
No 94.5%
Yes 5.5%

コアサマリー

「Esteghlal FC Tehran vs. Al-Shamal - Exact Score」に関する最新の予測市場データによると、トレーダーの間で強いコンセンサスが形成されています。

現在、Any Other Score が 3,750% という圧倒的な勝率で市場を支配しています。Esteghlal FC Tehran 3 - 5 Al-Shamal が 3,700% で2番手、Esteghlal FC Tehran 4 - 4 Al-Shamal が 3,700% で3番手。この市場の賭け金はすでに — に達し、高い関心を示しています。

競争ティアの内訳

各結果の位置をより的確に評価するため、市場はインプライド確率と契約価格に基づいて3つの取引ティアに分けられます:

🥇 ティア1:圧倒的なリーダー

  • Any Other Score (3,750%):最も高い確率を持つ Any Other Score は板から厚く支持されています。この結果に賭けるトレーダーは 3,750¢ の「Buy Yes」契約価格に直面し、市場の強い確信を示しています。

🥈 ティア2:主要な対抗馬

  • Esteghlal FC Tehran 3 - 5 Al-Shamal (3,700%):最も有力な対抗馬として、Esteghlal FC Tehran 3 - 5 Al-Shamal は 3,700% の的中確率を維持しています。「Buy Yes」株は現在 3,700¢ で取引されています。
  • Esteghlal FC Tehran 4 - 4 Al-Shamal (3,700%):3,700% の確率で3番手につけ、市場は Esteghlal FC Tehran 4 - 4 Al-Shamal に慎重な懐疑を示し、勢いが変わらない限り外部のワイルドカードと見なしています。

🥉 ティア3:ロングテール選択肢(合計約 0%)

トップ3以外にも、多くのマクロ変数と大穴の結果が追跡されています。個々の確率は低いものの、投機トレーダーにとって重要なヘッジとなります:

  • 代替選択肢:Esteghlal FC Tehran 5 - 3 Al-Shamal (3,700%)、Esteghlal FC Tehran 4 - 5 Al-Shamal (3,700%)、Esteghlal FC Tehran 5 - 4 Al-Shamal (3,700%) などが含まれます。
  • 投機的出来高:統計的な可能性は低いものの、Esteghlal FC Tehran 5 - 5 Al-Shamal のようなロングテール契約は依然として相応の関心を集めています。

包括的なオーダーブック&価格ダッシュボード

以下の表は、この予測プールに掲載されたすべての結果について、契約価格・確率・板の厚みを網羅的に示しています:

順位予測結果勝率取引高Yes 購入(コスト)No 購入(コスト)
1Any Other Score3750.0%—3750¢-3650¢
2Esteghlal FC Tehran 3 - 5 Al-Shamal3700.0%—3700¢-3600¢
3Esteghlal FC Tehran 4 - 4 Al-Shamal3700.0%—3700¢-3600¢
4Esteghlal FC Tehran 5 - 3 Al-Shamal3700.0%—3700¢-3600¢
5Esteghlal FC Tehran 4 - 5 Al-Shamal3700.0%—3700¢-3600¢
6Esteghlal FC Tehran 5 - 4 Al-Shamal3700.0%—3700¢-3600¢
7Esteghlal FC Tehran 5 - 5 Al-Shamal3700.0%—3700¢-3600¢
8Esteghlal FC Tehran 0 - 5 Al-Shamal2450.0%—2450¢-2350¢
9Esteghlal FC Tehran 1 - 5 Al-Shamal2450.0%—2450¢-2350¢
10Esteghlal FC Tehran 2 - 5 Al-Shamal2450.0%—2450¢-2350¢
11Esteghlal FC Tehran 1 - 1 Al-Shamal1100.0%—1100¢-1000¢
12Esteghlal FC Tehran 1 - 0 Al-Shamal850.0%—850¢-750¢
13Esteghlal FC Tehran 0 - 1 Al-Shamal750.0%—750¢-650¢
14Esteghlal FC Tehran 2 - 1 Al-Shamal700.0%—700¢-600¢
15Esteghlal FC Tehran 0 - 0 Al-Shamal650.0%—650¢-550¢
16Esteghlal FC Tehran 2 - 0 Al-Shamal600.0%—600¢-500¢
17Esteghlal FC Tehran 1 - 2 Al-Shamal550.0%—550¢-450¢
18Esteghlal FC Tehran 0 - 2 Al-Shamal400.0%—400¢-300¢
19Esteghlal FC Tehran 2 - 2 Al-Shamal350.0%—350¢-250¢
20Esteghlal FC Tehran 3 - 0 Al-Shamal300.0%—300¢-200¢
21Esteghlal FC Tehran 3 - 1 Al-Shamal300.0%—300¢-200¢
22Esteghlal FC Tehran 4 - 0 Al-Shamal205.0%—205¢-105¢
23Esteghlal FC Tehran 4 - 1 Al-Shamal205.0%—205¢-105¢
24Esteghlal FC Tehran 4 - 2 Al-Shamal205.0%—205¢-105¢
25Esteghlal FC Tehran 5 - 2 Al-Shamal205.0%—205¢-105¢
26Esteghlal FC Tehran 1 - 3 Al-Shamal200.0%—200¢-100¢
27Esteghlal FC Tehran 3 - 2 Al-Shamal200.0%—200¢-100¢
28Esteghlal FC Tehran 0 - 3 Al-Shamal150.0%—150¢-50¢
29Esteghlal FC Tehran 0 - 4 Al-Shamal150.0%—150¢-50¢
30Esteghlal FC Tehran 1 - 4 Al-Shamal150.0%—150¢-50¢
31Esteghlal FC Tehran 2 - 3 Al-Shamal150.0%—150¢-50¢
32Esteghlal FC Tehran 5 - 0 Al-Shamal150.0%—150¢-50¢
33Esteghlal FC Tehran 2 - 4 Al-Shamal150.0%—150¢-50¢
34Esteghlal FC Tehran 5 - 1 Al-Shamal150.0%—150¢-50¢
35Esteghlal FC Tehran 3 - 4 Al-Shamal150.0%—150¢-50¢
36Esteghlal FC Tehran 4 - 3 Al-Shamal150.0%—150¢-50¢
37Esteghlal FC Tehran 3 - 3 Al-Shamal100.0%—100¢0¢

判定ルール

In the upcoming AFC Champions League Elite game between Esteghlal FC Tehran and Al-Shamal, originally scheduled for Tuesday, November 3, 2026 at 11:00 AM ET (as of creation of the first market related to the event): This market will resolve based on the final score of the Esteghlal FC Tehran vs. Al-Shamal match, considering only the result at the end of 90 minutes of regulation plus stoppage time; extra time and penalty shoot-outs are excluded. If the actual score is not one of the explicitly listed outcomes, the market resolves to "Any Other Score." If this market's outcome was definitively determined under its rules by the listed resolution sources before abandonment, that outcome will stand. Otherwise, the following no-result provisions apply. If the match is canceled, does not start by Thursday, November 5, 2026, 11:59 PM ET, or is abandoned with no official result by that time, this market will resolve to "0-0". The following abandonment rules apply only when this market's outcome was not already definitively determined under its rules before abandonment. If the match is abandoned, this market will resolve according to the official ruling of the governing body or event organizers on the abandoned match. If a result is awarded by Thursday, November 5, 2026, 11:59 PM ET that determines this market's outcome, this market will resolve based on the awarded result, regardless of the score as played. If no such result is awarded and the result as played at the time of abandonment is declared to stand by Thursday, November 5, 2026, 11:59 PM ET, this market will resolve based on the match as played. If the match is replayed or resumed from the point of abandonment and has an official result by Thursday, November 5, 2026, 11:59 PM ET, this market will resolve based on the completed result. In any other case, this market will resolve to "0-0". Recognizable abbreviations, alternate or erroneous spellings, sponsor names, regional identifiers, and minor formatting differences in a team's or player's name will not affect resolution, provided the intended team or player can be clearly and uniquely identified as a participant in the listed fixture or competition. If a listed name has no reasonable connection to any participant, or could reasonably refer to more than one participant such that the intended team or player cannot be determined, this market will resolve as it would if the listed fixture had been canceled entirely; a listed participant who cannot be identified does not count as inactive or absent. The primary resolution source for this market will be official match information from AFC Champions League Elite (https://www.the-afc.com/). If the governing body or event organizers have not published final statistics within 2 hours of the event's conclusion, data from Flashscore may be used; if Flashscore data is unavailable, data from Sofascore may be used; if neither is available, a consensus of credible reporting may be used. Revisions to officially declared final scores made after market resolution will not be accounted for in determining the outcome. If no acceptable data is available within 24 hours of the event's conclusion, this market will resolve to "0-0".

よくある質問

「Esteghlal FC Tehran vs. Al-Shamal - Exact Score」に対する現在の市場コンセンサスは?

最新の更新時点で、Any Other Score が 3,750% の勝率で首位、続いて Esteghlal FC Tehran 3 - 5 Al-Shamal(3,700%)、Esteghlal FC Tehran 4 - 4 Al-Shamal(3,700%)。このプールの総取引高は — に達し、高い流動性と参加度を示しています。

取引を始める