Esteghlal FC Tehran vs. Al-Shamal - Exact Score
Kernzusammenfassung
Laut den neuesten Prognosemarktdaten zur Frage „Esteghlal FC Tehran vs. Al-Shamal - Exact Score“ haben die Händler einen starken Konsens gebildet.
Derzeit dominiert Any Other Score den Markt mit einer überwältigenden Gewinnwahrscheinlichkeit von 3.750%. Esteghlal FC Tehran 3 - 5 Al-Shamal folgt auf dem zweiten Platz mit 3.700%, während Esteghlal FC Tehran 4 - 4 Al-Shamal mit 3.700% auf dem dritten Platz liegt. Das Wettvolumen dieses Marktes hat bereits — erreicht, was auf großes Interesse hindeutet.
Aufschlüsselung der Wettbewerbsstufen
Um besser einzuschätzen, wo jedes mögliche Ergebnis steht, lässt sich der Markt anhand der impliziten Wahrscheinlichkeit und der Kontraktpreise in drei Handelsstufen unterteilen:
🥇 Stufe 1: Der dominante Spitzenreiter
- Any Other Score (3.750%): Mit der höchsten Wahrscheinlichkeit wird Any Other Score vom Orderbuch stark favorisiert. Wer auf dieses Ergebnis setzen will, sieht sich einem „Buy Yes“-Kontraktpreis von 3.750¢ gegenüber – ein Zeichen hoher Marktüberzeugung.
🥈 Stufe 2: Die wichtigsten Herausforderer
- Esteghlal FC Tehran 3 - 5 Al-Shamal (3.700%): Als tragfähigste Alternative hält Esteghlal FC Tehran 3 - 5 Al-Shamal eine Wahrscheinlichkeit von 3.700%, einzutreten. Seine „Buy Yes“-Anteile werden derzeit zu 3.700¢ gehandelt.
- Esteghlal FC Tehran 4 - 4 Al-Shamal (3.700%): Auf dem dritten Platz mit 3.700% Wahrscheinlichkeit zeigt der Markt eine maßvolle Skepsis gegenüber Esteghlal FC Tehran 4 - 4 Al-Shamal und behandelt es als Außenseiter, sofern sich die Dynamik nicht ändert.
🥉 Stufe 3: Die Long-Tail-Optionen (zusammen ~0%)
Über die Top-3 hinaus wird ein breites Feld an Makrovariablen und Außenseiter-Ergebnissen verfolgt. Auch wenn ihre Einzelwahrscheinlichkeiten niedrig sind, bilden sie wichtige Absicherungen für spekulative Händler:
- Alternative Optionen: Dazu gehören Esteghlal FC Tehran 5 - 3 Al-Shamal (3.700%), Esteghlal FC Tehran 4 - 5 Al-Shamal (3.700%) und Esteghlal FC Tehran 5 - 4 Al-Shamal (3.700%).
- Spekulatives Volumen: Trotz geringer statistischer Wahrscheinlichkeit ziehen bestimmte Long-Tail-Kontrakte wie Esteghlal FC Tehran 5 - 5 Al-Shamal weiterhin nennenswertes Interesse an.
Umfassendes Orderbuch- & Preis-Dashboard
Die folgende Tabelle zeigt die vollständige Aufschlüsselung von Kontraktpreisen, Wahrscheinlichkeiten und Markttiefe für alle gelisteten Ergebnisse dieses Prognose-Pools:
| Rang | Vorhergesagtes Ergebnis | Gewinnwahrscheinlichkeit | Handelsvolumen | Yes kaufen (Kosten) | No kaufen (Kosten) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Any Other Score | 3750.0% | — | 3750¢ | -3650¢ |
| 2 | Esteghlal FC Tehran 3 - 5 Al-Shamal | 3700.0% | — | 3700¢ | -3600¢ |
| 3 | Esteghlal FC Tehran 4 - 4 Al-Shamal | 3700.0% | — | 3700¢ | -3600¢ |
| 4 | Esteghlal FC Tehran 5 - 3 Al-Shamal | 3700.0% | — | 3700¢ | -3600¢ |
| 5 | Esteghlal FC Tehran 4 - 5 Al-Shamal | 3700.0% | — | 3700¢ | -3600¢ |
| 6 | Esteghlal FC Tehran 5 - 4 Al-Shamal | 3700.0% | — | 3700¢ | -3600¢ |
| 7 | Esteghlal FC Tehran 5 - 5 Al-Shamal | 3700.0% | — | 3700¢ | -3600¢ |
| 8 | Esteghlal FC Tehran 0 - 5 Al-Shamal | 2450.0% | — | 2450¢ | -2350¢ |
| 9 | Esteghlal FC Tehran 1 - 5 Al-Shamal | 2450.0% | — | 2450¢ | -2350¢ |
| 10 | Esteghlal FC Tehran 2 - 5 Al-Shamal | 2450.0% | — | 2450¢ | -2350¢ |
| 11 | Esteghlal FC Tehran 1 - 1 Al-Shamal | 1100.0% | — | 1100¢ | -1000¢ |
| 12 | Esteghlal FC Tehran 1 - 0 Al-Shamal | 850.0% | — | 850¢ | -750¢ |
| 13 | Esteghlal FC Tehran 0 - 1 Al-Shamal | 750.0% | — | 750¢ | -650¢ |
| 14 | Esteghlal FC Tehran 2 - 1 Al-Shamal | 700.0% | — | 700¢ | -600¢ |
| 15 | Esteghlal FC Tehran 0 - 0 Al-Shamal | 650.0% | — | 650¢ | -550¢ |
| 16 | Esteghlal FC Tehran 2 - 0 Al-Shamal | 600.0% | — | 600¢ | -500¢ |
| 17 | Esteghlal FC Tehran 1 - 2 Al-Shamal | 550.0% | — | 550¢ | -450¢ |
| 18 | Esteghlal FC Tehran 0 - 2 Al-Shamal | 400.0% | — | 400¢ | -300¢ |
| 19 | Esteghlal FC Tehran 2 - 2 Al-Shamal | 350.0% | — | 350¢ | -250¢ |
| 20 | Esteghlal FC Tehran 3 - 0 Al-Shamal | 300.0% | — | 300¢ | -200¢ |
| 21 | Esteghlal FC Tehran 3 - 1 Al-Shamal | 300.0% | — | 300¢ | -200¢ |
| 22 | Esteghlal FC Tehran 4 - 0 Al-Shamal | 205.0% | — | 205¢ | -105¢ |
| 23 | Esteghlal FC Tehran 4 - 1 Al-Shamal | 205.0% | — | 205¢ | -105¢ |
| 24 | Esteghlal FC Tehran 4 - 2 Al-Shamal | 205.0% | — | 205¢ | -105¢ |
| 25 | Esteghlal FC Tehran 5 - 2 Al-Shamal | 205.0% | — | 205¢ | -105¢ |
| 26 | Esteghlal FC Tehran 1 - 3 Al-Shamal | 200.0% | — | 200¢ | -100¢ |
| 27 | Esteghlal FC Tehran 3 - 2 Al-Shamal | 200.0% | — | 200¢ | -100¢ |
| 28 | Esteghlal FC Tehran 0 - 3 Al-Shamal | 150.0% | — | 150¢ | -50¢ |
| 29 | Esteghlal FC Tehran 0 - 4 Al-Shamal | 150.0% | — | 150¢ | -50¢ |
| 30 | Esteghlal FC Tehran 1 - 4 Al-Shamal | 150.0% | — | 150¢ | -50¢ |
| 31 | Esteghlal FC Tehran 2 - 3 Al-Shamal | 150.0% | — | 150¢ | -50¢ |
| 32 | Esteghlal FC Tehran 5 - 0 Al-Shamal | 150.0% | — | 150¢ | -50¢ |
| 33 | Esteghlal FC Tehran 2 - 4 Al-Shamal | 150.0% | — | 150¢ | -50¢ |
| 34 | Esteghlal FC Tehran 5 - 1 Al-Shamal | 150.0% | — | 150¢ | -50¢ |
| 35 | Esteghlal FC Tehran 3 - 4 Al-Shamal | 150.0% | — | 150¢ | -50¢ |
| 36 | Esteghlal FC Tehran 4 - 3 Al-Shamal | 150.0% | — | 150¢ | -50¢ |
| 37 | Esteghlal FC Tehran 3 - 3 Al-Shamal | 100.0% | — | 100¢ | 0¢ |
Abrechnungsregeln
In the upcoming AFC Champions League Elite game between Esteghlal FC Tehran and Al-Shamal, originally scheduled for Tuesday, November 3, 2026 at 11:00 AM ET (as of creation of the first market related to the event): This market will resolve based on the final score of the Esteghlal FC Tehran vs. Al-Shamal match, considering only the result at the end of 90 minutes of regulation plus stoppage time; extra time and penalty shoot-outs are excluded. If the actual score is not one of the explicitly listed outcomes, the market resolves to "Any Other Score." If this market's outcome was definitively determined under its rules by the listed resolution sources before abandonment, that outcome will stand. Otherwise, the following no-result provisions apply. If the match is canceled, does not start by Thursday, November 5, 2026, 11:59 PM ET, or is abandoned with no official result by that time, this market will resolve to "0-0". The following abandonment rules apply only when this market's outcome was not already definitively determined under its rules before abandonment. If the match is abandoned, this market will resolve according to the official ruling of the governing body or event organizers on the abandoned match. If a result is awarded by Thursday, November 5, 2026, 11:59 PM ET that determines this market's outcome, this market will resolve based on the awarded result, regardless of the score as played. If no such result is awarded and the result as played at the time of abandonment is declared to stand by Thursday, November 5, 2026, 11:59 PM ET, this market will resolve based on the match as played. If the match is replayed or resumed from the point of abandonment and has an official result by Thursday, November 5, 2026, 11:59 PM ET, this market will resolve based on the completed result. In any other case, this market will resolve to "0-0". Recognizable abbreviations, alternate or erroneous spellings, sponsor names, regional identifiers, and minor formatting differences in a team's or player's name will not affect resolution, provided the intended team or player can be clearly and uniquely identified as a participant in the listed fixture or competition. If a listed name has no reasonable connection to any participant, or could reasonably refer to more than one participant such that the intended team or player cannot be determined, this market will resolve as it would if the listed fixture had been canceled entirely; a listed participant who cannot be identified does not count as inactive or absent. The primary resolution source for this market will be official match information from AFC Champions League Elite (https://www.the-afc.com/). If the governing body or event organizers have not published final statistics within 2 hours of the event's conclusion, data from Flashscore may be used; if Flashscore data is unavailable, data from Sofascore may be used; if neither is available, a consensus of credible reporting may be used. Revisions to officially declared final scores made after market resolution will not be accounted for in determining the outcome. If no acceptable data is available within 24 hours of the event's conclusion, this market will resolve to "0-0".
Häufig gestellte Fragen
Wie lautet der aktuelle Marktkonsens zu „Esteghlal FC Tehran vs. Al-Shamal - Exact Score“?
Zum letzten Stand führt Any Other Score mit einer Gewinnwahrscheinlichkeit von 3.750%, gefolgt von Esteghlal FC Tehran 3 - 5 Al-Shamal mit 3.700% und Esteghlal FC Tehran 4 - 4 Al-Shamal mit 3.700%. Das Gesamthandelsvolumen erreicht —, was hohe Liquidität und Beteiligung signalisiert.
