
São Paulo FC vs. SC Corinthians Paulista - Player Props
Core Summary
According to the latest prediction market data for the query “São Paulo FC vs. SC Corinthians Paulista - Player Props”, traders have formed a strong consensus.
Currently, Yuri Alberto: 1+ shots is dominating the market with an overwhelming 9,000% chance of winning. Luciano: 1+ shots follows in second place at 8,850%, while Rodrigo Garro: 1+ shots sits in third with 8,500%. The betting volume for this specific market has already reached —, reflecting intense industry interest.
Breakdown of Competitive Tiers
To better assess where each potential outcome stands, the market can be segmented into three distinct trading tiers based on implied probability and contract pricing:
🥇 Tier 1: The Dominant Leader
- Yuri Alberto: 1+ shots (9,000%): Currently commanding the highest probability, Yuri Alberto: 1+ shots is heavily favored by the order book. Traders looking to back this outcome face a “Buy Yes” contract price of 9,000¢, signaling a high degree of market conviction. This contract alone has generated $206 in volume.
🥈 Tier 2: The Primary Challengers
- Luciano: 1+ shots (8,850%): Positioned as the most viable alternative, Luciano: 1+ shots maintains a 8,850% chance of resolving true. Its “Buy Yes” shares currently trade at 8,850¢.
- Rodrigo Garro: 1+ shots (8,500%): Sitting in third place with a 8,500% probability, the market shows measured skepticism toward Rodrigo Garro: 1+ shots, treating it as an outside wildcard unless momentum shifts.
🥉 Tier 3: The Long-Tail Options (Combining for ~0%)
Beyond the top three choices, a wide field of macro variables and long-shot outcomes are being tracked. While their individual probabilities hover low, they represent crucial hedges for speculative traders:
- Alternative Options: This includes Artur: 1+ shots (8,400%), Lucas Moura: 1+ shots (8,300%), and Kaio César: 1+ shots (8,300%).
- Speculative Volume: Despite low statistical likelihood, certain long-tail contracts like Matheus Bidu: 1+ shots are still attracting notable interest.
Comprehensive Order Book & Pricing Dashboard
The table below outlines the full breakdown of contract prices, probabilities, and market depth for all listed outcomes in this prediction pool:
| Rank | Predicted Outcome | Win Probability | Trading Volume | Buy Yes (Cost) | Buy No (Cost) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yuri Alberto: 1+ shots | 9000.0% | $206 | 9000¢ | -8900¢ |
| 2 | Luciano: 1+ shots | 8850.0% | — | 8850¢ | -8750¢ |
| 3 | Rodrigo Garro: 1+ shots | 8500.0% | — | 8500¢ | -8400¢ |
| 4 | Artur: 1+ shots | 8400.0% | — | 8400¢ | -8300¢ |
| 5 | Lucas Moura: 1+ shots | 8300.0% | — | 8300¢ | -8200¢ |
| 6 | Kaio César: 1+ shots | 8300.0% | — | 8300¢ | -8200¢ |
| 7 | Matheus Bidu: 1+ shots | 7900.0% | — | 7900¢ | -7800¢ |
| 8 | Pedro Lima: 1+ shots | 7700.0% | — | 7700¢ | -7600¢ |
| 9 | Breno Bidon: 1+ shots | 7250.0% | — | 7250¢ | -7150¢ |
| 10 | Luciano: 2+ shots | 7150.0% | — | 7150¢ | -7050¢ |
| 11 | Yuri Alberto: 2+ shots | 7150.0% | — | 7150¢ | -7050¢ |
| 12 | Damián Bobadilla: 1+ shots | 6950.0% | — | 6950¢ | -6850¢ |
| 13 | Iago Borduchi: 1+ shots | 6950.0% | — | 6950¢ | -6850¢ |
| 14 | Artur: 2+ shots | 6850.0% | — | 6850¢ | -6750¢ |
| 15 | Lucas Moura: 2+ shots | 6150.0% | — | 6150¢ | -6050¢ |
| 16 | Fabrizio Angileri: 1+ shots | 5950.0% | — | 5950¢ | -5850¢ |
| 17 | Djhordney Ferreira: 1+ shots | 5450.0% | — | 5450¢ | -5350¢ |
| 18 | Pedro Milans: 1+ shots | 5450.0% | — | 5450¢ | -5350¢ |
| 19 | Goalscorer: André | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 20 | Robert Arboleda: 2+ goals | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 21 | Robert Arboleda: 3+ goals | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 22 | Djhordney Ferreira: 2+ goals | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 23 | Djhordney Ferreira: 3+ goals | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 24 | Pedro Lima: 2+ goals | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 25 | Pedro Lima: 3+ goals | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 26 | Damián Bobadilla: 2+ goals | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 27 | Damián Bobadilla: 3+ goals | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 28 | Newton: 2+ goals | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 29 | Newton: 3+ goals | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 30 | Iago Borduchi: 2+ goals | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 31 | Iago Borduchi: 3+ goals | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 32 | Artur: 2+ goals | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 33 | Artur: 3+ goals | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 34 | Lucas Moura: 2+ goals | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 35 | Lucas Moura: 3+ goals | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 36 | Luciano: 2+ goals | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 37 | Luciano: 3+ goals | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 38 | Rafael Tolói: 2+ goals | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 39 | Rafael Tolói: 3+ goals | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 40 | Fabrizio Angileri: 2+ goals | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 41 | Fabrizio Angileri: 3+ goals | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 42 | Matheus Bidu: 2+ goals | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 43 | Matheus Bidu: 3+ goals | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 44 | Gustavo Henrique: 2+ goals | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 45 | Gustavo Henrique: 3+ goals | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 46 | Yuri Alberto: 2+ goals | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 47 | Yuri Alberto: 3+ goals | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 48 | Pedro Milans: 2+ goals | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 49 | Pedro Milans: 3+ goals | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 50 | Rodrigo Garro: 2+ goals | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 51 | Rodrigo Garro: 3+ goals | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 52 | Breno Bidon: 2+ goals | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 53 | Breno Bidon: 3+ goals | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 54 | Kaio César: 2+ goals | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 55 | Kaio César: 3+ goals | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 56 | André Ramalho: 2+ goals | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 57 | André Ramalho: 3+ goals | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 58 | André: 2+ goals | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 59 | André: 3+ goals | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 60 | Robert Arboleda: 2+ assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 61 | Robert Arboleda: 3+ assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 62 | Djhordney Ferreira: 2+ assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 63 | Djhordney Ferreira: 3+ assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 64 | Pedro Lima: 1+ assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 65 | Pedro Lima: 2+ assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 66 | Pedro Lima: 3+ assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 67 | Damián Bobadilla: 1+ assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 68 | Damián Bobadilla: 2+ assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 69 | Damián Bobadilla: 3+ assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 70 | Newton: 2+ assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 71 | Newton: 3+ assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 72 | Iago Borduchi: 1+ assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 73 | Iago Borduchi: 2+ assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 74 | Iago Borduchi: 3+ assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 75 | Artur: 1+ assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 76 | Artur: 2+ assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 77 | Artur: 3+ assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 78 | Lucas Moura: 2+ assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 79 | Lucas Moura: 3+ assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 80 | Luciano: 2+ assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 81 | Luciano: 3+ assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 82 | Rafael Tolói: 2+ assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 83 | Rafael Tolói: 3+ assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 84 | Fabrizio Angileri: 1+ assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 85 | Fabrizio Angileri: 2+ assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 86 | Fabrizio Angileri: 3+ assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 87 | Matheus Bidu: 2+ assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 88 | Matheus Bidu: 3+ assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 89 | Gustavo Henrique: 2+ assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 90 | Gustavo Henrique: 3+ assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 91 | Yuri Alberto: 2+ assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 92 | Yuri Alberto: 3+ assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 93 | Pedro Milans: 2+ assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 94 | Pedro Milans: 3+ assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 95 | Rodrigo Garro: 1+ assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 96 | Rodrigo Garro: 2+ assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 97 | Rodrigo Garro: 3+ assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 98 | Breno Bidon: 1+ assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 99 | Breno Bidon: 2+ assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 100 | Breno Bidon: 3+ assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 101 | Kaio César: 1+ assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 102 | Kaio César: 2+ assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 103 | Kaio César: 3+ assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 104 | André Ramalho: 2+ assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 105 | André Ramalho: 3+ assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 106 | André: 1+ assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 107 | André: 2+ assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 108 | André: 3+ assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 109 | Robert Arboleda: 2+ goals + assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 110 | Robert Arboleda: 3+ goals + assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 111 | Djhordney Ferreira: 2+ goals + assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 112 | Djhordney Ferreira: 3+ goals + assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 113 | Pedro Lima: 1+ goals + assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 114 | Pedro Lima: 2+ goals + assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 115 | Pedro Lima: 3+ goals + assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 116 | Damián Bobadilla: 1+ goals + assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 117 | Damián Bobadilla: 2+ goals + assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 118 | Damián Bobadilla: 3+ goals + assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 119 | Newton: 2+ goals + assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 120 | Newton: 3+ goals + assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 121 | Iago Borduchi: 1+ goals + assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 122 | Iago Borduchi: 2+ goals + assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 123 | Iago Borduchi: 3+ goals + assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 124 | Artur: 1+ goals + assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 125 | Artur: 2+ goals + assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 126 | Artur: 3+ goals + assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 127 | Lucas Moura: 1+ goals + assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 128 | Lucas Moura: 2+ goals + assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 129 | Lucas Moura: 3+ goals + assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 130 | Luciano: 1+ goals + assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 131 | Luciano: 2+ goals + assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 132 | Luciano: 3+ goals + assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 133 | Rafael Tolói: 1+ goals + assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 134 | Rafael Tolói: 2+ goals + assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 135 | Rafael Tolói: 3+ goals + assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 136 | Fabrizio Angileri: 1+ goals + assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 137 | Fabrizio Angileri: 2+ goals + assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 138 | Fabrizio Angileri: 3+ goals + assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 139 | Matheus Bidu: 1+ goals + assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 140 | Matheus Bidu: 2+ goals + assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 141 | Matheus Bidu: 3+ goals + assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 142 | Gustavo Henrique: 1+ goals + assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 143 | Gustavo Henrique: 2+ goals + assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 144 | Gustavo Henrique: 3+ goals + assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 145 | Yuri Alberto: 1+ goals + assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 146 | Yuri Alberto: 2+ goals + assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 147 | Yuri Alberto: 3+ goals + assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 148 | Pedro Milans: 2+ goals + assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 149 | Pedro Milans: 3+ goals + assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 150 | Rodrigo Garro: 1+ goals + assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 151 | Rodrigo Garro: 2+ goals + assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 152 | Rodrigo Garro: 3+ goals + assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 153 | Breno Bidon: 1+ goals + assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 154 | Breno Bidon: 2+ goals + assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 155 | Breno Bidon: 3+ goals + assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 156 | Kaio César: 1+ goals + assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 157 | Kaio César: 2+ goals + assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 158 | Kaio César: 3+ goals + assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 159 | André Ramalho: 2+ goals + assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 160 | André Ramalho: 3+ goals + assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 161 | André: 1+ goals + assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 162 | André: 2+ goals + assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 163 | André: 3+ goals + assists | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 164 | Robert Arboleda: 2+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 165 | Robert Arboleda: 3+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 166 | Robert Arboleda: 4+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 167 | Robert Arboleda: 5+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 168 | Djhordney Ferreira: 2+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 169 | Djhordney Ferreira: 3+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 170 | Djhordney Ferreira: 4+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 171 | Djhordney Ferreira: 5+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 172 | Pedro Lima: 2+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 173 | Pedro Lima: 3+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 174 | Pedro Lima: 4+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 175 | Pedro Lima: 5+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 176 | Damián Bobadilla: 2+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 177 | Damián Bobadilla: 3+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 178 | Damián Bobadilla: 4+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 179 | Damián Bobadilla: 5+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 180 | Newton: 2+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 181 | Newton: 3+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 182 | Newton: 4+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 183 | Newton: 5+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 184 | Iago Borduchi: 2+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 185 | Iago Borduchi: 3+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 186 | Iago Borduchi: 4+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 187 | Iago Borduchi: 5+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 188 | Artur: 3+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 189 | Artur: 4+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 190 | Artur: 5+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 191 | Lucas Moura: 3+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 192 | Lucas Moura: 4+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 193 | Lucas Moura: 5+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 194 | Luciano: 3+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 195 | Luciano: 4+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 196 | Luciano: 5+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 197 | Rafael Tolói: 1+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 198 | Rafael Tolói: 2+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 199 | Rafael Tolói: 3+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 200 | Rafael Tolói: 4+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 201 | Rafael Tolói: 5+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 202 | Fabrizio Angileri: 2+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 203 | Fabrizio Angileri: 3+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 204 | Fabrizio Angileri: 4+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 205 | Fabrizio Angileri: 5+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 206 | Matheus Bidu: 2+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 207 | Matheus Bidu: 3+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 208 | Matheus Bidu: 4+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 209 | Matheus Bidu: 5+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 210 | Gustavo Henrique: 2+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 211 | Gustavo Henrique: 3+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 212 | Gustavo Henrique: 4+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 213 | Gustavo Henrique: 5+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 214 | Yuri Alberto: 3+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 215 | Yuri Alberto: 4+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 216 | Yuri Alberto: 5+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 217 | Pedro Milans: 2+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 218 | Pedro Milans: 3+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 219 | Pedro Milans: 4+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 220 | Pedro Milans: 5+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 221 | Rodrigo Garro: 2+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 222 | Rodrigo Garro: 3+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 223 | Rodrigo Garro: 4+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 224 | Rodrigo Garro: 5+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 225 | Breno Bidon: 2+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 226 | Breno Bidon: 3+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 227 | Breno Bidon: 4+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 228 | Breno Bidon: 5+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 229 | Kaio César: 2+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 230 | Kaio César: 3+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 231 | Kaio César: 4+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 232 | Kaio César: 5+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 233 | André Ramalho: 2+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 234 | André Ramalho: 3+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 235 | André Ramalho: 4+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 236 | André Ramalho: 5+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 237 | André: 1+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 238 | André: 2+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 239 | André: 3+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 240 | André: 4+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 241 | André: 5+ shots | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 242 | Robert Arboleda: 2+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 243 | Robert Arboleda: 3+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 244 | Robert Arboleda: 4+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 245 | Djhordney Ferreira: 2+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 246 | Djhordney Ferreira: 3+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 247 | Djhordney Ferreira: 4+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 248 | Pedro Lima: 1+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 249 | Pedro Lima: 2+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 250 | Pedro Lima: 3+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 251 | Pedro Lima: 4+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 252 | Damián Bobadilla: 2+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 253 | Damián Bobadilla: 3+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 254 | Damián Bobadilla: 4+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 255 | Newton: 2+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 256 | Newton: 3+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 257 | Newton: 4+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 258 | Iago Borduchi: 1+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 259 | Iago Borduchi: 2+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 260 | Iago Borduchi: 3+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 261 | Iago Borduchi: 4+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 262 | Artur: 1+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 263 | Artur: 2+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 264 | Artur: 3+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 265 | Artur: 4+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 266 | Lucas Moura: 1+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 267 | Lucas Moura: 2+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 268 | Lucas Moura: 3+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 269 | Lucas Moura: 4+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 270 | Luciano: 1+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 271 | Luciano: 2+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 272 | Luciano: 3+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 273 | Luciano: 4+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 274 | Rafael Tolói: 2+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 275 | Rafael Tolói: 3+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 276 | Rafael Tolói: 4+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 277 | Fabrizio Angileri: 1+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 278 | Fabrizio Angileri: 2+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 279 | Fabrizio Angileri: 3+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 280 | Fabrizio Angileri: 4+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 281 | Matheus Bidu: 1+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 282 | Matheus Bidu: 2+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 283 | Matheus Bidu: 3+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 284 | Matheus Bidu: 4+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 285 | Gustavo Henrique: 1+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 286 | Gustavo Henrique: 2+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 287 | Gustavo Henrique: 3+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 288 | Gustavo Henrique: 4+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 289 | Yuri Alberto: 1+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 290 | Yuri Alberto: 2+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 291 | Yuri Alberto: 3+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 292 | Yuri Alberto: 4+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 293 | Pedro Milans: 1+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 294 | Pedro Milans: 2+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 295 | Pedro Milans: 3+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 296 | Pedro Milans: 4+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 297 | Rodrigo Garro: 1+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 298 | Rodrigo Garro: 2+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 299 | Rodrigo Garro: 3+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 300 | Rodrigo Garro: 4+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 301 | Breno Bidon: 1+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 302 | Breno Bidon: 2+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 303 | Breno Bidon: 3+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 304 | Breno Bidon: 4+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 305 | Kaio César: 1+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 306 | Kaio César: 2+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 307 | Kaio César: 3+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 308 | Kaio César: 4+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 309 | André Ramalho: 2+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 310 | André Ramalho: 3+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 311 | André Ramalho: 4+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 312 | André: 1+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 313 | André: 2+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 314 | André: 3+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 315 | André: 4+ shots on target | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 316 | Rafael: 1+ saves | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 317 | Rafael: 2+ saves | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 318 | Rafael: 3+ saves | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 319 | Rafael: 4+ saves | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 320 | Rafael: 5+ saves | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 321 | Rafael: 6+ saves | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 322 | Hugo Souza: 1+ saves | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 323 | Hugo Souza: 2+ saves | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 324 | Hugo Souza: 3+ saves | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 325 | Hugo Souza: 4+ saves | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 326 | Hugo Souza: 5+ saves | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 327 | Hugo Souza: 6+ saves | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 328 | Gustavo Henrique: 1+ shots | 4450.0% | — | 4450¢ | -4350¢ |
| 329 | Robert Arboleda: 1+ shots | 3800.0% | — | 3800¢ | -3700¢ |
| 330 | Newton: 1+ shots | 3300.0% | — | 3300¢ | -3200¢ |
| 331 | André Ramalho: 1+ shots | 2950.0% | — | 2950¢ | -2850¢ |
| 332 | Goalscorer: Luciano | 2750.0% | — | 2750¢ | -2650¢ |
| 333 | Damián Bobadilla: 1+ shots on target | 2000.0% | — | 2000¢ | -1900¢ |
| 334 | Goalscorer: Yuri Alberto | 1750.0% | — | 1750¢ | -1650¢ |
| 335 | Goalscorer: Artur | 1650.0% | — | 1650¢ | -1550¢ |
| 336 | Djhordney Ferreira: 1+ shots on target | 1550.0% | — | 1550¢ | -1450¢ |
| 337 | Goalscorer: Lucas Moura | 1400.0% | — | 1400¢ | -1300¢ |
| 338 | Goalscorer: Newton | 1350.0% | — | 1350¢ | -1250¢ |
| 339 | Goalscorer: Rodrigo Garro | 1350.0% | — | 1350¢ | -1250¢ |
| 340 | Goalscorer: Kaio César | 1200.0% | — | 1200¢ | -1100¢ |
| 341 | André Ramalho: 1+ shots on target | 1100.0% | — | 1100¢ | -1000¢ |
| 342 | Newton: 1+ shots on target | 1000.0% | — | 1000¢ | -900¢ |
| 343 | Rafael Tolói: 1+ shots on target | 1000.0% | — | 1000¢ | -900¢ |
| 344 | Djhordney Ferreira: 1+ goals + assists | 950.0% | — | 950¢ | -850¢ |
| 345 | Robert Arboleda: 1+ shots on target | 950.0% | — | 950¢ | -850¢ |
| 346 | Goalscorer: Gustavo Henrique | 850.0% | — | 850¢ | -750¢ |
| 347 | Luciano: 1+ assists | 850.0% | — | 850¢ | -750¢ |
| 348 | Goalscorer: Iago Borduchi | 800.0% | — | 800¢ | -700¢ |
| 349 | Goalscorer: Matheus Bidu | 800.0% | — | 800¢ | -700¢ |
| 350 | Goalscorer: Pedro Lima | 750.0% | — | 750¢ | -650¢ |
| 351 | Goalscorer: Rafael Tolói | 700.0% | — | 700¢ | -600¢ |
| 352 | Newton: 1+ goals + assists | 700.0% | — | 700¢ | -600¢ |
| 353 | Lucas Moura: 1+ assists | 650.0% | — | 650¢ | -550¢ |
| 354 | Matheus Bidu: 1+ assists | 650.0% | — | 650¢ | -550¢ |
| 355 | Yuri Alberto: 1+ assists | 650.0% | — | 650¢ | -550¢ |
| 356 | Pedro Milans: 1+ goals + assists | 650.0% | — | 650¢ | -550¢ |
| 357 | Goalscorer: Damián Bobadilla | 600.0% | — | 600¢ | -500¢ |
| 358 | André Ramalho: 1+ goals + assists | 600.0% | — | 600¢ | -500¢ |
| 359 | Goalscorer: Djhordney Ferreira | 500.0% | — | 500¢ | -400¢ |
| 360 | Goalscorer: Breno Bidon | 500.0% | — | 500¢ | -400¢ |
| 361 | Djhordney Ferreira: 1+ assists | 500.0% | — | 500¢ | -400¢ |
| 362 | Pedro Milans: 1+ assists | 500.0% | — | 500¢ | -400¢ |
| 363 | André Ramalho: 1+ assists | 450.0% | — | 450¢ | -350¢ |
| 364 | Newton: 1+ assists | 400.0% | — | 400¢ | -300¢ |
| 365 | Robert Arboleda: 1+ goals + assists | 400.0% | — | 400¢ | -300¢ |
| 366 | Gustavo Henrique: 1+ assists | 335.0% | — | 335¢ | -235¢ |
| 367 | Goalscorer: Robert Arboleda | 295.0% | — | 295¢ | -195¢ |
| 368 | Goalscorer: André Ramalho | 240.0% | — | 240¢ | -140¢ |
| 369 | Goalscorer: Pedro Milans | 220.0% | — | 220¢ | -120¢ |
| 370 | Goalscorer: Fabrizio Angileri | 195.0% | — | 195¢ | -95¢ |
| 371 | Robert Arboleda: 1+ assists | 195.0% | — | 195¢ | -95¢ |
| 372 | Rafael Tolói: 1+ assists | 195.0% | — | 195¢ | -95¢ |
Result Rules
Player props for the Brazil Série A game between São Paulo FC and SC Corinthians Paulista, scheduled for November 4, 2026 at 7:30 PM ET. Player field from the confirmed starting lineups (SportsDataIO).
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current market consensus on "São Paulo FC vs. SC Corinthians Paulista - Player Props"?
As of the latest update, Yuri Alberto: 1+ shots leads the field as the frontrunner with a 9,000% win probability, followed by Luciano: 1+ shots at 8,850% and Rodrigo Garro: 1+ shots at 8,500%. Total trading volume for this pool has reached —, indicating deep liquidity and high trader engagement.
