
Macarthur FC vs. Brisbane Roar FC - Player Props
Core Summary
According to the latest prediction market data for the query “Macarthur FC vs. Brisbane Roar FC - Player Props”, traders have formed a strong consensus.
Currently, Goalscorer: Sebit Ngor is dominating the market with an overwhelming 4,950% chance of winning. Dylan Rose: 2+ goals follows in second place at 4,950%, while Dylan Rose: 3+ goals sits in third with 4,950%. The betting volume for this specific market has already reached $0, reflecting intense industry interest.
Breakdown of Competitive Tiers
To better assess where each potential outcome stands, the market can be segmented into three distinct trading tiers based on implied probability and contract pricing:
🥇 Tier 1: The Dominant Leader
- Goalscorer: Sebit Ngor (4,950%): Currently commanding the highest probability, Goalscorer: Sebit Ngor is heavily favored by the order book. Traders looking to back this outcome face a “Buy Yes” contract price of 4,950¢, signaling a high degree of market conviction.
🥈 Tier 2: The Primary Challengers
- Dylan Rose: 2+ goals (4,950%): Positioned as the most viable alternative, Dylan Rose: 2+ goals maintains a 4,950% chance of resolving true. Its “Buy Yes” shares currently trade at 4,950¢.
- Dylan Rose: 3+ goals (4,950%): Sitting in third place with a 4,950% probability, the market shows measured skepticism toward Dylan Rose: 3+ goals, treating it as an outside wildcard unless momentum shifts.
🥉 Tier 3: The Long-Tail Options (Combining for ~0%)
Beyond the top three choices, a wide field of macro variables and long-shot outcomes are being tracked. While their individual probabilities hover low, they represent crucial hedges for speculative traders:
- Alternative Options: This includes Dean Bosnjak: 2+ goals (4,950%), Dean Bosnjak: 3+ goals (4,950%), and Luke Vickery: 2+ goals (4,950%).
- Speculative Volume: Despite low statistical likelihood, certain long-tail contracts like Luke Vickery: 3+ goals are still attracting notable interest.
Comprehensive Order Book & Pricing Dashboard
The table below outlines the full breakdown of contract prices, probabilities, and market depth for all listed outcomes in this prediction pool:
| Rank | Predicted Outcome | Win Probability | Trading Volume | Buy Yes (Cost) | Buy No (Cost) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Goalscorer: Sebit Ngor | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 2 | Dylan Rose: 2+ goals | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 3 | Dylan Rose: 3+ goals | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 4 | Dean Bosnjak: 2+ goals | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 5 | Dean Bosnjak: 3+ goals | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 6 | Luke Vickery: 2+ goals | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 7 | Luke Vickery: 3+ goals | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 8 | Musa Toure: 2+ goals | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 9 | Musa Toure: 3+ goals | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 10 | Nathan Paull: 2+ goals | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 11 | Nathan Paull: 3+ goals | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 12 | Callum Talbot: 2+ goals | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 13 | Callum Talbot: 3+ goals | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 14 | Apostolos Stamatelopoulos: 2+ goals | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 15 | Apostolos Stamatelopoulos: 3+ goals | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 16 | Tatsuki Nara: 2+ goals | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 17 | Tatsuki Nara: 3+ goals | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 18 | Liam Rose: 2+ goals | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 19 | Liam Rose: 3+ goals | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 20 | Connor Pain: 2+ goals | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 21 | Connor Pain: 3+ goals | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 22 | Tom Aldred: 2+ goals | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 23 | Tom Aldred: 3+ goals | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 24 | Noah Maieroni: 2+ goals | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 25 | Noah Maieroni: 3+ goals | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 26 | Joel King: 2+ goals | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 27 | Joel King: 3+ goals | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 28 | Virgiliu Postolachi: 2+ goals | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 29 | Virgiliu Postolachi: 3+ goals | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 30 | Tyrese Francois: 2+ goals | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 31 | Tyrese Francois: 3+ goals | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 32 | Tate Russell: 2+ goals | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 33 | Tate Russell: 3+ goals | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 34 | Sebit Ngor: 2+ goals | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 35 | Sebit Ngor: 3+ goals | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 36 | Nam Taehee: 2+ goals | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 37 | Nam Taehee: 3+ goals | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 38 | Justin Vidic: 2+ goals | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 39 | Justin Vidic: 3+ goals | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 40 | Milorad Stajić: 2+ goals | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 41 | Milorad Stajić: 3+ goals | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 42 | Dylan Rose: 2+ assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 43 | Dylan Rose: 3+ assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 44 | Dean Bosnjak: 1+ assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 45 | Dean Bosnjak: 2+ assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 46 | Dean Bosnjak: 3+ assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 47 | Luke Vickery: 1+ assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 48 | Luke Vickery: 2+ assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 49 | Luke Vickery: 3+ assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 50 | Musa Toure: 1+ assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 51 | Musa Toure: 2+ assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 52 | Musa Toure: 3+ assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 53 | Nathan Paull: 2+ assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 54 | Nathan Paull: 3+ assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 55 | Callum Talbot: 2+ assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 56 | Callum Talbot: 3+ assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 57 | Apostolos Stamatelopoulos: 1+ assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 58 | Apostolos Stamatelopoulos: 2+ assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 59 | Apostolos Stamatelopoulos: 3+ assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 60 | Tatsuki Nara: 2+ assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 61 | Tatsuki Nara: 3+ assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 62 | Liam Rose: 2+ assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 63 | Liam Rose: 3+ assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 64 | Connor Pain: 1+ assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 65 | Connor Pain: 2+ assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 66 | Connor Pain: 3+ assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 67 | Tom Aldred: 2+ assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 68 | Tom Aldred: 3+ assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 69 | Noah Maieroni: 1+ assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 70 | Noah Maieroni: 2+ assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 71 | Noah Maieroni: 3+ assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 72 | Joel King: 2+ assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 73 | Joel King: 3+ assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 74 | Virgiliu Postolachi: 2+ assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 75 | Virgiliu Postolachi: 3+ assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 76 | Tyrese Francois: 2+ assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 77 | Tyrese Francois: 3+ assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 78 | Tate Russell: 1+ assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 79 | Tate Russell: 2+ assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 80 | Tate Russell: 3+ assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 81 | Sebit Ngor: 1+ assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 82 | Sebit Ngor: 2+ assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 83 | Sebit Ngor: 3+ assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 84 | Nam Taehee: 2+ assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 85 | Nam Taehee: 3+ assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 86 | Justin Vidic: 2+ assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 87 | Justin Vidic: 3+ assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 88 | Milorad Stajić: 1+ assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 89 | Milorad Stajić: 2+ assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 90 | Milorad Stajić: 3+ assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 91 | Dylan Rose: 2+ goals + assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 92 | Dylan Rose: 3+ goals + assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 93 | Dean Bosnjak: 1+ goals + assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 94 | Dean Bosnjak: 2+ goals + assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 95 | Dean Bosnjak: 3+ goals + assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 96 | Luke Vickery: 1+ goals + assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 97 | Luke Vickery: 2+ goals + assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 98 | Luke Vickery: 3+ goals + assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 99 | Musa Toure: 1+ goals + assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 100 | Musa Toure: 2+ goals + assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 101 | Musa Toure: 3+ goals + assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 102 | Nathan Paull: 1+ goals + assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 103 | Nathan Paull: 2+ goals + assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 104 | Nathan Paull: 3+ goals + assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 105 | Callum Talbot: 2+ goals + assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 106 | Callum Talbot: 3+ goals + assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 107 | Apostolos Stamatelopoulos: 1+ goals + assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 108 | Apostolos Stamatelopoulos: 2+ goals + assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 109 | Apostolos Stamatelopoulos: 3+ goals + assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 110 | Tatsuki Nara: 2+ goals + assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 111 | Tatsuki Nara: 3+ goals + assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 112 | Liam Rose: 2+ goals + assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 113 | Liam Rose: 3+ goals + assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 114 | Connor Pain: 1+ goals + assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 115 | Connor Pain: 2+ goals + assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 116 | Connor Pain: 3+ goals + assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 117 | Tom Aldred: 1+ goals + assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 118 | Tom Aldred: 2+ goals + assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 119 | Tom Aldred: 3+ goals + assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 120 | Noah Maieroni: 1+ goals + assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 121 | Noah Maieroni: 2+ goals + assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 122 | Noah Maieroni: 3+ goals + assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 123 | Joel King: 2+ goals + assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 124 | Joel King: 3+ goals + assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 125 | Virgiliu Postolachi: 1+ goals + assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 126 | Virgiliu Postolachi: 2+ goals + assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 127 | Virgiliu Postolachi: 3+ goals + assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 128 | Tyrese Francois: 2+ goals + assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 129 | Tyrese Francois: 3+ goals + assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 130 | Tate Russell: 1+ goals + assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 131 | Tate Russell: 2+ goals + assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 132 | Tate Russell: 3+ goals + assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 133 | Sebit Ngor: 1+ goals + assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 134 | Sebit Ngor: 2+ goals + assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 135 | Sebit Ngor: 3+ goals + assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 136 | Nam Taehee: 2+ goals + assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 137 | Nam Taehee: 3+ goals + assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 138 | Justin Vidic: 2+ goals + assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 139 | Justin Vidic: 3+ goals + assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 140 | Milorad Stajić: 1+ goals + assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 141 | Milorad Stajić: 2+ goals + assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 142 | Milorad Stajić: 3+ goals + assists | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 143 | Dylan Rose: 1+ shots | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 144 | Dylan Rose: 2+ shots | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 145 | Dylan Rose: 3+ shots | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 146 | Dylan Rose: 4+ shots | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 147 | Dylan Rose: 5+ shots | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 148 | Nathan Paull: 1+ shots | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 149 | Nathan Paull: 2+ shots | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 150 | Nathan Paull: 3+ shots | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 151 | Nathan Paull: 4+ shots | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 152 | Nathan Paull: 5+ shots | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 153 | Noah Maieroni: 1+ shots | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 154 | Noah Maieroni: 2+ shots | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 155 | Noah Maieroni: 3+ shots | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 156 | Noah Maieroni: 4+ shots | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 157 | Noah Maieroni: 5+ shots | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 158 | Sebit Ngor: 1+ shots | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 159 | Sebit Ngor: 2+ shots | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 160 | Sebit Ngor: 3+ shots | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 161 | Sebit Ngor: 4+ shots | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 162 | Sebit Ngor: 5+ shots | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 163 | Milorad Stajić: 1+ shots | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 164 | Milorad Stajić: 2+ shots | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 165 | Milorad Stajić: 3+ shots | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 166 | Milorad Stajić: 4+ shots | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 167 | Milorad Stajić: 5+ shots | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 168 | Dylan Rose: 1+ shots on target | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 169 | Dylan Rose: 2+ shots on target | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 170 | Dylan Rose: 3+ shots on target | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 171 | Dylan Rose: 4+ shots on target | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 172 | Nathan Paull: 1+ shots on target | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 173 | Nathan Paull: 2+ shots on target | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 174 | Nathan Paull: 3+ shots on target | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 175 | Nathan Paull: 4+ shots on target | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 176 | Noah Maieroni: 1+ shots on target | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 177 | Noah Maieroni: 2+ shots on target | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 178 | Noah Maieroni: 3+ shots on target | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 179 | Noah Maieroni: 4+ shots on target | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 180 | Sebit Ngor: 1+ shots on target | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 181 | Sebit Ngor: 2+ shots on target | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 182 | Sebit Ngor: 3+ shots on target | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 183 | Sebit Ngor: 4+ shots on target | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 184 | Milorad Stajić: 1+ shots on target | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 185 | Milorad Stajić: 2+ shots on target | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 186 | Milorad Stajić: 3+ shots on target | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 187 | Milorad Stajić: 4+ shots on target | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 188 | Alex Robinson: 1+ saves | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 189 | Alex Robinson: 2+ saves | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 190 | Alex Robinson: 3+ saves | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 191 | Alex Robinson: 4+ saves | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 192 | Alex Robinson: 5+ saves | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 193 | Alex Robinson: 6+ saves | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 194 | George Plusnin: 1+ saves | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 195 | George Plusnin: 2+ saves | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 196 | George Plusnin: 3+ saves | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 197 | George Plusnin: 4+ saves | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 198 | George Plusnin: 5+ saves | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 199 | George Plusnin: 6+ saves | 4950.0% | — | 4950¢ | -4850¢ |
| 200 | Luke Vickery: 1+ shots | 4850.0% | — | 4850¢ | -4750¢ |
| 201 | Apostolos Stamatelopoulos: 1+ shots | 4850.0% | — | 4850¢ | -4750¢ |
| 202 | Virgiliu Postolachi: 1+ shots | 4850.0% | — | 4850¢ | -4750¢ |
| 203 | Musa Toure: 1+ shots | 4800.0% | — | 4800¢ | -4700¢ |
| 204 | Justin Vidic: 1+ shots | 4750.0% | — | 4750¢ | -4650¢ |
| 205 | Dean Bosnjak: 1+ shots | 4650.0% | — | 4650¢ | -4550¢ |
| 206 | Apostolos Stamatelopoulos: 2+ shots | 4650.0% | — | 4650¢ | -4550¢ |
| 207 | Connor Pain: 1+ shots | 4600.0% | — | 4600¢ | -4500¢ |
| 208 | Virgiliu Postolachi: 2+ shots | 4600.0% | — | 4600¢ | -4500¢ |
| 209 | Nam Taehee: 1+ shots | 4600.0% | — | 4600¢ | -4500¢ |
| 210 | Dean Bosnjak: 2+ shots | 4550.0% | — | 4550¢ | -4450¢ |
| 211 | Luke Vickery: 2+ shots | 4550.0% | — | 4550¢ | -4450¢ |
| 212 | Musa Toure: 2+ shots | 4450.0% | — | 4450¢ | -4350¢ |
| 213 | Justin Vidic: 2+ shots | 4450.0% | — | 4450¢ | -4350¢ |
| 214 | Musa Toure: 1+ shots on target | 4400.0% | — | 4400¢ | -4300¢ |
| 215 | Apostolos Stamatelopoulos: 1+ shots on target | 4400.0% | — | 4400¢ | -4300¢ |
| 216 | Apostolos Stamatelopoulos: 3+ shots | 4300.0% | — | 4300¢ | -4200¢ |
| 217 | Virgiliu Postolachi: 3+ shots | 4300.0% | — | 4300¢ | -4200¢ |
| 218 | Justin Vidic: 3+ shots | 4300.0% | — | 4300¢ | -4200¢ |
| 219 | Connor Pain: 2+ shots | 4100.0% | — | 4100¢ | -4000¢ |
| 220 | Justin Vidic: 1+ shots on target | 4100.0% | — | 4100¢ | -4000¢ |
| 221 | Dean Bosnjak: 3+ shots | 4050.0% | — | 4050¢ | -3950¢ |
| 222 | Luke Vickery: 3+ shots | 4050.0% | — | 4050¢ | -3950¢ |
| 223 | Virgiliu Postolachi: 1+ shots on target | 4050.0% | — | 4050¢ | -3950¢ |
| 224 | Nam Taehee: 2+ shots | 4000.0% | — | 4000¢ | -3900¢ |
| 225 | Apostolos Stamatelopoulos: 2+ shots on target | 4000.0% | — | 4000¢ | -3900¢ |
| 226 | Virgiliu Postolachi: 2+ shots on target | 4000.0% | — | 4000¢ | -3900¢ |
| 227 | Justin Vidic: 2+ shots on target | 4000.0% | — | 4000¢ | -3900¢ |
| 228 | Luke Vickery: 1+ shots on target | 3950.0% | — | 3950¢ | -3850¢ |
| 229 | Musa Toure: 3+ shots | 3900.0% | — | 3900¢ | -3800¢ |
| 230 | Apostolos Stamatelopoulos: 4+ shots | 3900.0% | — | 3900¢ | -3800¢ |
| 231 | Virgiliu Postolachi: 4+ shots | 3900.0% | — | 3900¢ | -3800¢ |
| 232 | Justin Vidic: 4+ shots | 3900.0% | — | 3900¢ | -3800¢ |
| 233 | Liam Rose: 1+ shots | 3750.0% | — | 3750¢ | -3650¢ |
| 234 | Tyrese Francois: 1+ shots | 3750.0% | — | 3750¢ | -3650¢ |
| 235 | Dean Bosnjak: 2+ shots on target | 3700.0% | — | 3700¢ | -3600¢ |
| 236 | Luke Vickery: 2+ shots on target | 3700.0% | — | 3700¢ | -3600¢ |
| 237 | Dean Bosnjak: 4+ shots | 3600.0% | — | 3600¢ | -3500¢ |
| 238 | Luke Vickery: 4+ shots | 3600.0% | — | 3600¢ | -3500¢ |
| 239 | Dean Bosnjak: 1+ shots on target | 3550.0% | — | 3550¢ | -3450¢ |
| 240 | Apostolos Stamatelopoulos: 5+ shots | 3500.0% | — | 3500¢ | -3400¢ |
| 241 | Virgiliu Postolachi: 5+ shots | 3500.0% | — | 3500¢ | -3400¢ |
| 242 | Justin Vidic: 5+ shots | 3500.0% | — | 3500¢ | -3400¢ |
| 243 | Musa Toure: 2+ shots on target | 3500.0% | — | 3500¢ | -3400¢ |
| 244 | Musa Toure: 4+ shots | 3400.0% | — | 3400¢ | -3300¢ |
| 245 | Connor Pain: 3+ shots | 3400.0% | — | 3400¢ | -3300¢ |
| 246 | Tom Aldred: 1+ shots | 3350.0% | — | 3350¢ | -3250¢ |
| 247 | Nam Taehee: 3+ shots | 3300.0% | — | 3300¢ | -3200¢ |
| 248 | Apostolos Stamatelopoulos: 3+ shots on target | 3250.0% | — | 3250¢ | -3150¢ |
| 249 | Virgiliu Postolachi: 3+ shots on target | 3250.0% | — | 3250¢ | -3150¢ |
| 250 | Justin Vidic: 3+ shots on target | 3250.0% | — | 3250¢ | -3150¢ |
| 251 | Dean Bosnjak: 5+ shots | 3150.0% | — | 3150¢ | -3050¢ |
| 252 | Luke Vickery: 5+ shots | 3150.0% | — | 3150¢ | -3050¢ |
| 253 | Callum Talbot: 1+ shots | 3100.0% | — | 3100¢ | -3000¢ |
| 254 | Tatsuki Nara: 1+ shots | 3050.0% | — | 3050¢ | -2950¢ |
| 255 | Connor Pain: 1+ shots on target | 3000.0% | — | 3000¢ | -2900¢ |
| 256 | Musa Toure: 5+ shots | 2900.0% | — | 2900¢ | -2800¢ |
| 257 | Connor Pain: 2+ shots on target | 2900.0% | — | 2900¢ | -2800¢ |
| 258 | Nam Taehee: 2+ shots on target | 2850.0% | — | 2850¢ | -2750¢ |
| 259 | Connor Pain: 4+ shots | 2800.0% | — | 2800¢ | -2700¢ |
| 260 | Tate Russell: 1+ shots | 2800.0% | — | 2800¢ | -2700¢ |
| 261 | Dean Bosnjak: 3+ shots on target | 2800.0% | — | 2800¢ | -2700¢ |
| 262 | Luke Vickery: 3+ shots on target | 2800.0% | — | 2800¢ | -2700¢ |
| 263 | Nam Taehee: 4+ shots | 2750.0% | — | 2750¢ | -2650¢ |
| 264 | Goalscorer: Apostolos Stamatelopoulos | 2700.0% | — | 2700¢ | -2600¢ |
| 265 | Joel King: 1+ shots | 2600.0% | — | 2600¢ | -2500¢ |
| 266 | Goalscorer: Virgiliu Postolachi | 2550.0% | — | 2550¢ | -2450¢ |
| 267 | Musa Toure: 3+ shots on target | 2550.0% | — | 2550¢ | -2450¢ |
| 268 | Liam Rose: 2+ shots | 2500.0% | — | 2500¢ | -2400¢ |
| 269 | Tyrese Francois: 2+ shots | 2500.0% | — | 2500¢ | -2400¢ |
| 270 | Apostolos Stamatelopoulos: 4+ shots on target | 2500.0% | — | 2500¢ | -2400¢ |
| 271 | Virgiliu Postolachi: 4+ shots on target | 2500.0% | — | 2500¢ | -2400¢ |
| 272 | Justin Vidic: 4+ shots on target | 2500.0% | — | 2500¢ | -2400¢ |
| 273 | Nam Taehee: 5+ shots | 2350.0% | — | 2350¢ | -2250¢ |
| 274 | Goalscorer: Justin Vidic | 2300.0% | — | 2300¢ | -2200¢ |
| 275 | Connor Pain: 5+ shots | 2300.0% | — | 2300¢ | -2200¢ |
| 276 | Justin Vidic: 1+ goals + assists | 2250.0% | — | 2250¢ | -2150¢ |
| 277 | Nam Taehee: 1+ shots on target | 2250.0% | — | 2250¢ | -2150¢ |
| 278 | Nam Taehee: 1+ goals + assists | 2150.0% | — | 2150¢ | -2050¢ |
| 279 | Tom Aldred: 2+ shots | 2150.0% | — | 2150¢ | -2050¢ |
| 280 | Dean Bosnjak: 4+ shots on target | 2050.0% | — | 2050¢ | -1950¢ |
| 281 | Luke Vickery: 4+ shots on target | 2050.0% | — | 2050¢ | -1950¢ |
| 282 | Nam Taehee: 3+ shots on target | 2000.0% | — | 2000¢ | -1900¢ |
| 283 | Tate Russell: 2+ shots | 1950.0% | — | 1950¢ | -1850¢ |
| 284 | Connor Pain: 3+ shots on target | 1900.0% | — | 1900¢ | -1800¢ |
| 285 | Musa Toure: 4+ shots on target | 1750.0% | — | 1750¢ | -1650¢ |
| 286 | Goalscorer: Musa Toure | 1700.0% | — | 1700¢ | -1600¢ |
| 287 | Callum Talbot: 2+ shots | 1700.0% | — | 1700¢ | -1600¢ |
| 288 | Tatsuki Nara: 2+ shots | 1700.0% | — | 1700¢ | -1600¢ |
| 289 | Tate Russell: 1+ shots on target | 1600.0% | — | 1600¢ | -1500¢ |
| 290 | Tom Aldred: 1+ shots on target | 1550.0% | — | 1550¢ | -1450¢ |
| 291 | Nam Taehee: 4+ shots on target | 1550.0% | — | 1550¢ | -1450¢ |
| 292 | Liam Rose: 3+ shots | 1450.0% | — | 1450¢ | -1350¢ |
| 293 | Tyrese Francois: 3+ shots | 1450.0% | — | 1450¢ | -1350¢ |
| 294 | Tyrese Francois: 1+ shots on target | 1450.0% | — | 1450¢ | -1350¢ |
| 295 | Callum Talbot: 1+ shots on target | 1350.0% | — | 1350¢ | -1250¢ |
| 296 | Liam Rose: 1+ shots on target | 1350.0% | — | 1350¢ | -1250¢ |
| 297 | Goalscorer: Luke Vickery | 1250.0% | — | 1250¢ | -1150¢ |
| 298 | Nam Taehee: 1+ assists | 1250.0% | — | 1250¢ | -1150¢ |
| 299 | Joel King: 2+ shots | 1250.0% | — | 1250¢ | -1150¢ |
| 300 | Goalscorer: Dean Bosnjak | 1200.0% | — | 1200¢ | -1100¢ |
| 301 | Callum Talbot: 1+ goals + assists | 1150.0% | — | 1150¢ | -1050¢ |
| 302 | Tyrese Francois: 1+ goals + assists | 1150.0% | — | 1150¢ | -1050¢ |
| 303 | Connor Pain: 4+ shots on target | 1150.0% | — | 1150¢ | -1050¢ |
| 304 | Dylan Rose: 1+ goals + assists | 1100.0% | — | 1100¢ | -1000¢ |
| 305 | Tom Aldred: 3+ shots | 1100.0% | — | 1100¢ | -1000¢ |
| 306 | Goalscorer: Connor Pain | 1050.0% | — | 1050¢ | -950¢ |
| 307 | Goalscorer: Nam Taehee | 1050.0% | — | 1050¢ | -950¢ |
| 308 | Tatsuki Nara: 1+ shots on target | 1050.0% | — | 1050¢ | -950¢ |
| 309 | Liam Rose: 2+ shots on target | 1050.0% | — | 1050¢ | -950¢ |
| 310 | Tyrese Francois: 2+ shots on target | 1050.0% | — | 1050¢ | -950¢ |
| 311 | Callum Talbot: 1+ assists | 1000.0% | — | 1000¢ | -900¢ |
| 312 | Justin Vidic: 1+ assists | 1000.0% | — | 1000¢ | -900¢ |
| 313 | Goalscorer: Dylan Rose | 950.0% | — | 950¢ | -850¢ |
| 314 | Goalscorer: Noah Maieroni | 950.0% | — | 950¢ | -850¢ |
| 315 | Goalscorer: Milorad Stajić | 950.0% | — | 950¢ | -850¢ |
| 316 | Liam Rose: 1+ goals + assists | 950.0% | — | 950¢ | -850¢ |
| 317 | Tate Russell: 3+ shots | 950.0% | — | 950¢ | -850¢ |
| 318 | Liam Rose: 4+ shots | 900.0% | — | 900¢ | -800¢ |
| 319 | Tyrese Francois: 4+ shots | 900.0% | — | 900¢ | -800¢ |
| 320 | Tom Aldred: 2+ shots on target | 800.0% | — | 800¢ | -700¢ |
| 321 | Callum Talbot: 3+ shots | 750.0% | — | 750¢ | -650¢ |
| 322 | Tatsuki Nara: 3+ shots | 750.0% | — | 750¢ | -650¢ |
| 323 | Joel King: 1+ goals + assists | 700.0% | — | 700¢ | -600¢ |
| 324 | Joel King: 1+ shots on target | 700.0% | — | 700¢ | -600¢ |
| 325 | Tate Russell: 2+ shots on target | 700.0% | — | 700¢ | -600¢ |
| 326 | Virgiliu Postolachi: 1+ assists | 650.0% | — | 650¢ | -550¢ |
| 327 | Tom Aldred: 4+ shots | 650.0% | — | 650¢ | -550¢ |
| 328 | Goalscorer: Liam Rose | 550.0% | — | 550¢ | -450¢ |
| 329 | Goalscorer: Tyrese Francois | 550.0% | — | 550¢ | -450¢ |
| 330 | Liam Rose: 5+ shots | 550.0% | — | 550¢ | -450¢ |
| 331 | Tyrese Francois: 5+ shots | 550.0% | — | 550¢ | -450¢ |
| 332 | Callum Talbot: 2+ shots on target | 550.0% | — | 550¢ | -450¢ |
| 333 | Tatsuki Nara: 2+ shots on target | 550.0% | — | 550¢ | -450¢ |
| 334 | Dylan Rose: 1+ assists | 500.0% | — | 500¢ | -400¢ |
| 335 | Tyrese Francois: 1+ assists | 500.0% | — | 500¢ | -400¢ |
| 336 | Tatsuki Nara: 1+ goals + assists | 500.0% | — | 500¢ | -400¢ |
| 337 | Tate Russell: 4+ shots | 500.0% | — | 500¢ | -400¢ |
| 338 | Goalscorer: Nathan Paull | 450.0% | — | 450¢ | -350¢ |
| 339 | Joel King: 3+ shots | 450.0% | — | 450¢ | -350¢ |
| 340 | Goalscorer: Tom Aldred | 400.0% | — | 400¢ | -300¢ |
| 341 | Goalscorer: Tate Russell | 400.0% | — | 400¢ | -300¢ |
| 342 | Liam Rose: 1+ assists | 400.0% | — | 400¢ | -300¢ |
| 343 | Joel King: 1+ assists | 400.0% | — | 400¢ | -300¢ |
| 344 | Callum Talbot: 4+ shots | 400.0% | — | 400¢ | -300¢ |
| 345 | Tatsuki Nara: 4+ shots | 400.0% | — | 400¢ | -300¢ |
| 346 | Liam Rose: 3+ shots on target | 400.0% | — | 400¢ | -300¢ |
| 347 | Tyrese Francois: 3+ shots on target | 400.0% | — | 400¢ | -300¢ |
| 348 | Tom Aldred: 5+ shots | 350.0% | — | 350¢ | -250¢ |
| 349 | Joel King: 2+ shots on target | 350.0% | — | 350¢ | -250¢ |
| 350 | Goalscorer: Callum Talbot | 330.0% | — | 330¢ | -230¢ |
| 351 | Goalscorer: Tatsuki Nara | 320.0% | — | 320¢ | -220¢ |
| 352 | Tate Russell: 5+ shots | 300.0% | — | 300¢ | -200¢ |
| 353 | Tom Aldred: 3+ shots on target | 300.0% | — | 300¢ | -200¢ |
| 354 | Goalscorer: Joel King | 250.0% | — | 250¢ | -150¢ |
| 355 | Nathan Paull: 1+ assists | 250.0% | — | 250¢ | -150¢ |
| 356 | Tate Russell: 3+ shots on target | 250.0% | — | 250¢ | -150¢ |
| 357 | Tom Aldred: 1+ assists | 240.0% | — | 240¢ | -140¢ |
| 358 | Tatsuki Nara: 1+ assists | 220.0% | — | 220¢ | -120¢ |
| 359 | Callum Talbot: 5+ shots | 200.0% | — | 200¢ | -100¢ |
| 360 | Tatsuki Nara: 5+ shots | 200.0% | — | 200¢ | -100¢ |
| 361 | Joel King: 4+ shots | 200.0% | — | 200¢ | -100¢ |
| 362 | Callum Talbot: 3+ shots on target | 200.0% | — | 200¢ | -100¢ |
| 363 | Tatsuki Nara: 3+ shots on target | 200.0% | — | 200¢ | -100¢ |
| 364 | Joel King: 5+ shots | 150.0% | — | 150¢ | -50¢ |
| 365 | Liam Rose: 4+ shots on target | 150.0% | — | 150¢ | -50¢ |
| 366 | Tom Aldred: 4+ shots on target | 150.0% | — | 150¢ | -50¢ |
| 367 | Tyrese Francois: 4+ shots on target | 150.0% | — | 150¢ | -50¢ |
| 368 | Callum Talbot: 4+ shots on target | 100.0% | — | 100¢ | 0¢ |
| 369 | Tatsuki Nara: 4+ shots on target | 100.0% | — | 100¢ | 0¢ |
| 370 | Joel King: 3+ shots on target | 100.0% | — | 100¢ | 0¢ |
| 371 | Joel King: 4+ shots on target | 100.0% | — | 100¢ | 0¢ |
| 372 | Tate Russell: 4+ shots on target | 100.0% | — | 100¢ | 0¢ |
Result Rules
Player props for the Australia A-League game between Macarthur FC and Brisbane Roar FC, scheduled for November 7, 2026 at 11:00 PM ET. Player field from the confirmed starting lineups (SportsDataIO).
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current market consensus on "Macarthur FC vs. Brisbane Roar FC - Player Props"?
As of the latest update, Goalscorer: Sebit Ngor leads the field as the frontrunner with a 4,950% win probability, followed by Dylan Rose: 2+ goals at 4,950% and Dylan Rose: 3+ goals at 4,950%. Total trading volume for this pool has reached $0, indicating deep liquidity and high trader engagement.
