
Oregon vs. USC
核心摘要
根據「Oregon vs. USC」的最新預測市場資料,交易者已形成強烈共識。
目前,O/U 42.5 以壓倒性的 8,850% 獲勝機率主導市場;O/U 48.5 以 8,450% 位居第二,O/U 46.5 以 8,300% 排名第三。該市場的下注量已達 $87.3K,反映出市場的高度關注。
競爭梯隊拆解
為了更好地評估各潛在結果的位置,可依據隱含機率與合約定價將市場劃分為三個明顯的交易梯隊:
🥇 第一梯隊:絕對領跑者
- O/U 42.5 (8,850%):O/U 42.5 目前擁有最高機率,深受訂單簿青睞。看好該結果的交易者面對的「Buy Yes」合約價為 8,850¢,顯示出市場的高度確信。
🥈 第二梯隊:主要挑戰者
- O/U 48.5 (8,450%):作為最可行的替代選項,O/U 48.5 保持著 8,450% 的成真機率,其「Buy Yes」份額目前成交價為 8,450¢。
- O/U 46.5 (8,300%):以 8,300% 的機率位列第三,市場對 O/U 46.5 持謹慎懷疑態度,除非勢頭轉變,否則視其為外圍黑馬。
🥉 第三梯隊:長尾選項(合計約 0%)
在前三名之外,還有大量宏觀變數與冷門結果被持續追蹤。儘管單個機率偏低,但它們是投機交易者的重要對沖:
- 替代選項:包括 1Q O/U 7.5 (7,250%)、O/U 52.5 (7,200%),以及 O/U 54.5 (6,750%)。
- 投機成交:儘管統計機率偏低,像 3Q O/U 7.5 這類長尾合約仍吸引著可觀的關注。
完整訂單簿與定價面板
下表列出了該預測池中所有結果的合約價格、機率與市場深度的完整拆解:
| 排名 | 預測結果 | 獲勝機率 | 成交量 | 買入 Yes(成本) | 買入 No(成本) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | O/U 42.5 | 8850.0% | — | 8850¢ | -8750¢ |
| 2 | O/U 48.5 | 8450.0% | — | 8450¢ | -8350¢ |
| 3 | O/U 46.5 | 8300.0% | — | 8300¢ | -8200¢ |
| 4 | 1Q O/U 7.5 | 7250.0% | — | 7250¢ | -7150¢ |
| 5 | O/U 52.5 | 7200.0% | $100 | 7200¢ | -7100¢ |
| 6 | O/U 54.5 | 6750.0% | — | 6750¢ | -6650¢ |
| 7 | 3Q O/U 7.5 | 6750.0% | — | 6750¢ | -6650¢ |
| 8 | 4Q O/U 12.5 | 6750.0% | — | 6750¢ | -6650¢ |
| 9 | Oregon O/U 27.5 | 6700.0% | — | 6700¢ | -6600¢ |
| 10 | Oregon vs. USC | 6050.0% | $32.8K | 6050¢ | -5950¢ |
| 11 | Spread -8.5 | 6000.0% | — | 6000¢ | -5900¢ |
| 12 | Spread -0.5 | 6000.0% | — | 6000¢ | -5900¢ |
| 13 | O/U 58.5 | 5900.0% | — | 5900¢ | -5800¢ |
| 14 | Spread -1.5 | 5850.0% | $16 | 5850¢ | -5750¢ |
| 15 | O/U 72.5 | 5700.0% | — | 5700¢ | -5600¢ |
| 16 | Spread -2.5 | 5650.0% | $11.7K | 5650¢ | -5550¢ |
| 17 | Oregon O/U 30.5 | 5650.0% | — | 5650¢ | -5550¢ |
| 18 | USC O/U 27.5 | 5650.0% | — | 5650¢ | -5550¢ |
| 19 | 1H Moneyline | 5650.0% | — | 5650¢ | -5550¢ |
| 20 | 1Q O/U 10.5 | 5500.0% | — | 5500¢ | -5400¢ |
| 21 | 1Q O/U 13.5 | 5500.0% | — | 5500¢ | -5400¢ |
| 22 | O/U 60.5 | 5450.0% | $834 | 5450¢ | -5350¢ |
| 23 | 3Q O/U 10.5 | 5450.0% | — | 5450¢ | -5350¢ |
| 24 | 2H O/U 37.5 | 5350.0% | — | 5350¢ | -5250¢ |
| 25 | 1H Spread -0.5 | 5300.0% | — | 5300¢ | -5200¢ |
| 26 | Oregon 1H O/U 15.5 | 5300.0% | — | 5300¢ | -5200¢ |
| 27 | 2H O/U 31.5 | 5200.0% | — | 5200¢ | -5100¢ |
| 28 | 2H O/U 34.5 | 5200.0% | — | 5200¢ | -5100¢ |
| 29 | O/U 78.5 | 5150.0% | — | 5150¢ | -5050¢ |
| 30 | 3Q O/U 13.5 | 5150.0% | — | 5150¢ | -5050¢ |
| 31 | 1H Spread -1.5 | 5100.0% | — | 5100¢ | -5000¢ |
| 32 | 2H O/U 25.5 | 5050.0% | — | 5050¢ | -4950¢ |
| 33 | 2H O/U 28.5 | 5050.0% | — | 5050¢ | -4950¢ |
| 34 | 1Q Moneyline | 5050.0% | — | 5050¢ | -4950¢ |
| 35 | Both Teams to Score Points - Q2 | 5050.0% | — | 5050¢ | -4950¢ |
| 36 | USC Field Goals Made: O/U 1.5 | 5050.0% | — | 5050¢ | -4950¢ |
| 37 | Spread -24.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 38 | Spread -21.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 39 | Spread -20.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 40 | Spread -18.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 41 | O/U 44.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 42 | O/U 50.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 43 | O/U 56.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 44 | O/U 74.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 45 | O/U 80.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 46 | 1H O/U 25.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 47 | 1H O/U 28.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 48 | 2H Spread -5.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 49 | 2H Spread -1.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 50 | 2H Spread -0.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 51 | 2H Spread -1.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 52 | 1Q Spread -1.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 53 | 1Q Spread -0.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 54 | 1Q Spread -1.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 55 | 2Q Spread -5.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 56 | 2Q Spread -1.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 57 | 2Q Spread -0.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 58 | 2Q Spread -1.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 59 | 2Q O/U 11.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 60 | 2Q O/U 14.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 61 | 2Q O/U 17.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 62 | 3Q Spread -5.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 63 | 3Q Spread -1.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 64 | 3Q Spread -0.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 65 | 3Q Spread -1.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 66 | 4Q Spread -5.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 67 | 4Q Spread -1.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 68 | 4Q Spread -0.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 69 | 4Q Spread -1.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 70 | 4Q O/U 9.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 71 | 4Q O/U 15.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 72 | 4Q O/U 18.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 73 | 4Q O/U 21.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 74 | Oregon O/U 36.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 75 | Oregon O/U 39.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 76 | USC O/U 24.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 77 | USC O/U 33.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 78 | USC O/U 36.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 79 | Oregon 1H O/U 19.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 80 | USC 1H O/U 12.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 81 | USC 1H O/U 14.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 82 | Oregon 2H O/U 14.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 83 | Oregon 2H O/U 16.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 84 | Oregon 2H O/U 18.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 85 | USC 2H O/U 12.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 86 | USC 2H O/U 14.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 87 | USC 2H O/U 16.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 88 | 2H Moneyline | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 89 | Oregon O/U 4.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 90 | USC O/U 3.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 91 | 2Q Moneyline | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 92 | 3Q Moneyline | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 93 | 4Q Moneyline | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 94 | Both Teams to Score a Touchdown | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 95 | Both Teams to Score a Touchdown - 1H | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 96 | Both Teams to Score a Touchdown - Q1 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 97 | Both Teams to Score a Touchdown - Q2 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 98 | Both Teams to Score Points - Q1 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 99 | Both Teams to Score a Touchdown - 2H | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 100 | Both Teams to Score a Touchdown - Q4 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 101 | Both Teams to Score a Touchdown - Q3 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 102 | Both Teams to Score Points - Q3 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 103 | Both Teams to Score Points - Q4 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 104 | Game Goes to Overtime | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 105 | Oregon vs. USC: Total Touchdowns O/U 7.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 106 | Pick-Six Scored | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 107 | Oregon vs. USC: Total Touchdowns O/U 6.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 108 | Kickoff or Punt Return Touchdown | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 109 | Oregon vs. USC: Total Touchdowns O/U 8.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 110 | Oregon Total Passing Touchdowns: O/U 0.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 111 | Oregon Total Passing Touchdowns: O/U 1.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 112 | USC Total Passing Touchdowns: O/U 0.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 113 | Oregon Total Passing Touchdowns: O/U 2.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 114 | USC Total Passing Touchdowns: O/U 1.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 115 | Oregon Total Passing Yards: O/U 200.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 116 | USC Total Passing Touchdowns: O/U 2.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 117 | Oregon Total Passing Yards: O/U 225.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 118 | Oregon Total Passing Yards: O/U 250.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 119 | USC Total Passing Yards: O/U 200.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 120 | Oregon Total Rushing Yards: O/U 125.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 121 | USC Total Passing Yards: O/U 225.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 122 | USC Total Passing Yards: O/U 250.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 123 | Oregon Total Rushing Yards: O/U 175.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 124 | USC Total Rushing Yards: O/U 125.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 125 | Oregon Total Rushing Yards: O/U 150.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 126 | USC Total Rushing Yards: O/U 175.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 127 | USC Total Rushing Yards: O/U 150.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 128 | Oregon Total Scrimmage Yards: O/U 375.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 129 | Oregon Total Scrimmage Yards: O/U 400.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 130 | Oregon Total Scrimmage Yards: O/U 350.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 131 | USC Total Scrimmage Yards: O/U 375.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 132 | USC Total Scrimmage Yards: O/U 350.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 133 | USC Total Scrimmage Yards: O/U 400.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 134 | Oregon 40+ Yard Field Goals Made: O/U 0.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 135 | Oregon 40+ Yard Field Goals Made: O/U 1.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 136 | USC 40+ Yard Field Goals Made: O/U 0.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 137 | USC 40+ Yard Field Goals Made: O/U 1.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 138 | Oregon Field Goals Made: O/U 0.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 139 | Oregon Field Goals Made: O/U 1.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 140 | USC Field Goals Made: O/U 0.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 141 | USC Field Goals Made: O/U 2.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 142 | Oregon Field Goals Made: O/U 2.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 143 | Oregon Total Receptions: O/U 14.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 144 | Oregon Total Receptions: O/U 19.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 145 | Oregon Total Receptions: O/U 24.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 146 | USC Total Receptions: O/U 14.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 147 | USC Total Receptions: O/U 19.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 148 | USC Total Receptions: O/U 24.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 149 | Oregon Total First Downs: O/U 19.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 150 | Oregon Total First Downs: O/U 21.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 151 | Oregon Total First Downs: O/U 23.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 152 | USC Total First Downs: O/U 19.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 153 | USC Total First Downs: O/U 21.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 154 | USC Total First Downs: O/U 23.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 155 | Oregon vs. USC: Total 4th Down Conversions O/U 0.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 156 | Oregon vs. USC: Total Successful Two-Point Conversions O/U 0.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 157 | Oregon vs. USC: Total Defensive/Special Teams Touchdowns O/U 0.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 158 | Oregon O/U 33.5 | 4850.0% | — | 4850¢ | -4750¢ |
| 159 | 2H Spread -2.5 | 4800.0% | — | 4800¢ | -4700¢ |
| 160 | Spread -3.5 | 4750.0% | $141 | 4750¢ | -4650¢ |
| 161 | 1H O/U 31.5 | 4650.0% | — | 4650¢ | -4550¢ |
| 162 | USC 1H O/U 16.5 | 4650.0% | — | 4650¢ | -4550¢ |
| 163 | O/U 62.5 | 4550.0% | $31.7K | 4550¢ | -4450¢ |
| 164 | 2Q Spread -2.5 | 4550.0% | — | 4550¢ | -4450¢ |
| 165 | USC O/U 30.5 | 4550.0% | — | 4550¢ | -4450¢ |
| 166 | 3Q Spread -2.5 | 4500.0% | — | 4500¢ | -4400¢ |
| 167 | Spread -4.5 | 4450.0% | $162 | 4450¢ | -4350¢ |
| 168 | Oregon 1H O/U 17.5 | 4400.0% | — | 4400¢ | -4300¢ |
| 169 | 2H Spread -3.5 | 4300.0% | — | 4300¢ | -4200¢ |
| 170 | 1H Spread -3.5 | 4250.0% | — | 4250¢ | -4150¢ |
| 171 | Spread -5.5 | 4200.0% | $181 | 4200¢ | -4100¢ |
| 172 | O/U 64.5 | 4150.0% | $328 | 4150¢ | -4050¢ |
| 173 | 1Q Spread -0.5 | 4150.0% | — | 4150¢ | -4050¢ |
| 174 | 1H Spread -0.5 | 4100.0% | — | 4100¢ | -4000¢ |
| 175 | Spread -6.5 | 4050.0% | $41 | 4050¢ | -3950¢ |
| 176 | 4Q Spread -2.5 | 4000.0% | — | 4000¢ | -3900¢ |
| 177 | Spread -0.5 | 3950.0% | — | 3950¢ | -3850¢ |
| 178 | O/U 66.5 | 3950.0% | — | 3950¢ | -3850¢ |
| 179 | 1H Spread -1.5 | 3900.0% | — | 3900¢ | -3800¢ |
| 180 | 2Q Spread -3.5 | 3900.0% | — | 3900¢ | -3800¢ |
| 181 | 3Q Spread -3.5 | 3800.0% | — | 3800¢ | -3700¢ |
| 182 | 2Q O/U 20.5 | 3750.0% | — | 3750¢ | -3650¢ |
| 183 | 4Q Spread -3.5 | 3750.0% | — | 3750¢ | -3650¢ |
| 184 | Spread -1.5 | 3650.0% | $16 | 3650¢ | -3550¢ |
| 185 | O/U 68.5 | 3650.0% | — | 3650¢ | -3550¢ |
| 186 | Spread -2.5 | 3450.0% | $11.7K | 3450¢ | -3350¢ |
| 187 | 1H O/U 34.5 | 3450.0% | — | 3450¢ | -3350¢ |
| 188 | Spread -7.5 | 3350.0% | $142 | 3350¢ | -3250¢ |
| 189 | 1H Spread -3.5 | 3350.0% | — | 3350¢ | -3250¢ |
| 190 | Spread -9.5 | 3250.0% | $222 | 3250¢ | -3150¢ |
| 191 | 1Q O/U 16.5 | 3150.0% | — | 3150¢ | -3050¢ |
| 192 | O/U 70.5 | 3100.0% | — | 3100¢ | -3000¢ |
| 193 | 1Q Spread -3.5 | 3050.0% | — | 3050¢ | -2950¢ |
| 194 | 1Q Spread -3.5 | 3050.0% | — | 3050¢ | -2950¢ |
| 195 | 3Q O/U 16.5 | 2950.0% | — | 2950¢ | -2850¢ |
| 196 | Spread -3.5 | 2900.0% | $141 | 2900¢ | -2800¢ |
| 197 | 1H O/U 37.5 | 2750.0% | — | 2750¢ | -2650¢ |
| 198 | Spread -4.5 | 2700.0% | $162 | 2700¢ | -2600¢ |
| 199 | 2Q O/U 23.5 | 2700.0% | — | 2700¢ | -2600¢ |
| 200 | Spread -10.5 | 2650.0% | — | 2650¢ | -2550¢ |
| 201 | Spread -11.5 | 2500.0% | $142 | 2500¢ | -2400¢ |
| 202 | Spread -6.5 | 2350.0% | $41 | 2350¢ | -2250¢ |
| 203 | 1Q O/U 19.5 | 2350.0% | — | 2350¢ | -2250¢ |
| 204 | 3Q O/U 19.5 | 2200.0% | — | 2200¢ | -2100¢ |
| 205 | O/U 76.5 | 2050.0% | — | 2050¢ | -1950¢ |
| 206 | Spread -14.5 | 2000.0% | — | 2000¢ | -1900¢ |
| 207 | Spread -9.5 | 1550.0% | $222 | 1550¢ | -1450¢ |
| 208 | Spread -12.5 | 1500.0% | — | 1500¢ | -1400¢ |
| 209 | Spread -10.5 | 1450.0% | — | 1450¢ | -1350¢ |
| 210 | Spread -17.5 | 1250.0% | — | 1250¢ | -1150¢ |
| 211 | Spread -13.5 | 1150.0% | — | 1150¢ | -1050¢ |
| 212 | O/U 82.5 | 1150.0% | — | 1150¢ | -1050¢ |
| 213 | Spread -12.5 | 900.0% | — | 900¢ | -800¢ |
| 214 | Spread -16.5 | 850.0% | — | 850¢ | -750¢ |
裁決規則
In the upcoming college football game between Oregon and USC, scheduled for September 26 at 7:30PM ET:
This market will resolve to "Oregon" if Oregon win the game.
This market will resolve to "USC" if USC win the game.
Overtime is included if played.
If the game ends in a tie, this market will resolve 50-50.
If the game is postponed, this market will remain open until the game has been completed.
If the game is canceled entirely, with no make-up game, this market will resolve 50-50.
交易動態
以下是該事件的交易動態。
Sep 25, 2026
- 10:26 PMSAsajat5mm$4.98
Bought 12.45 USC for Oregon vs. USC at 0.4
- 10:25 PMILilovegambling$888.00
Bought 1455.737705 Oregon for Oregon vs. USC at 0.61
- 09:48 PMHOHomeRunHazard$71.28
Bought 162 Oregon for Spread: Oregon (-4.5) at 0.44
- 09:26 PM——$3.10
Sold 6.88 Over for Oregon vs. USC: O/U 62.5 at 0.45
- 09:21 PMVIVictorGouvea$10.00
Bought 22.727273 USC for Spread: Oregon (-2.5) at 0.44
- 09:03 PMHUhurpdurp$328.67
Bought 684.73 Oregon for Spread: Oregon (-3.5) at 0.48
- 09:02 PMVEVeryLucky888$68.04
Sold 162 USC for Spread: Oregon (-1.5) at 0.42
- 09:02 PMVEVeryLucky888$7.34
Sold 16.68 USC for Spread: Oregon (-2.5) at 0.44
- 09:02 PMVEVeryLucky888$136.98
Sold 311.32 USC for Spread: Oregon (-2.5) at 0.44
- 09:02 PMVEVeryLucky888$11.13
Sold 21 USC for Spread: Oregon (-3.5) at 0.53
- 09:02 PMVEVeryLucky888$600.00
Sold 1500 USC for Oregon vs. USC at 0.4
- 09:02 PMVEVeryLucky888$261.32
Sold 653.31 USC for Oregon vs. USC at 0.4
正在押注該事件的鯨魚錢包
常見問題
目前市場對「Oregon vs. USC」的共識是什麼?
截至最新更新,O/U 42.5 以 8,850% 的獲勝機率領跑,其次是 O/U 48.5(8,450%),以及 O/U 46.5(8,300%)。該市場總成交量已達 $87.3K,顯示出充足的流動性與高交易參與度。
