CA Guemes vs. Club Almagro - Exact Score

—
2026年10月19日
Active
概率趋势
No 62.5%
Yes 37.5%

核心摘要

根据「CA Guemes vs. Club Almagro - Exact Score」的最新预测市场数据,交易者已形成强烈共识。

目前,CA Guemes 0 - 0 Club Almagro 以压倒性的 3,750% 获胜概率主导市场;CA Guemes 1 - 2 Club Almagro 以 3,750% 位居第二,CA Guemes 3 - 5 Club Almagro 以 3,750% 排名第三。该市场的下注量已达 —,反映出市场的高度关注。

竞争梯队拆解

为了更好地评估各潜在结果的位置,可依据隐含概率与合约定价将市场划分为三个明显的交易梯队:

🥇 第一梯队:绝对领跑者

  • CA Guemes 0 - 0 Club Almagro (3,750%):CA Guemes 0 - 0 Club Almagro 目前拥有最高概率,深受订单簿青睐。看好该结果的交易者面对的「Buy Yes」合约价为 3,750¢,显示出市场的高度确信。

🥈 第二梯队:主要挑战者

  • CA Guemes 1 - 2 Club Almagro (3,750%):作为最可行的替代选项,CA Guemes 1 - 2 Club Almagro 保持着 3,750% 的成真概率,其「Buy Yes」份额目前成交价为 3,750¢。
  • CA Guemes 3 - 5 Club Almagro (3,750%):以 3,750% 的概率位列第三,市场对 CA Guemes 3 - 5 Club Almagro 持谨慎怀疑态度,除非势头转变,否则视其为外围黑马。

🥉 第三梯队:长尾选项(合计约 0%)

在前三名之外,还有大量宏观变量与冷门结果被持续追踪。尽管单个概率偏低,但它们是投机交易者的重要对冲:

  • 替代选项:包括 CA Guemes 5 - 3 Club Almagro (3,750%)、CA Guemes 4 - 5 Club Almagro (3,750%),以及 CA Guemes 5 - 4 Club Almagro (3,750%)。
  • 投机成交:尽管统计概率偏低,像 CA Guemes 5 - 5 Club Almagro 这类长尾合约仍吸引着可观的关注。

完整订单簿与定价面板

下表列出了该预测池中所有结果的合约价格、概率与市场深度的完整拆解:

排名预测结果获胜概率成交量买入 Yes(成本)买入 No(成本)
1CA Guemes 0 - 0 Club Almagro3750.0%—3750¢-3650¢
2CA Guemes 1 - 2 Club Almagro3750.0%—3750¢-3650¢
3CA Guemes 3 - 5 Club Almagro3750.0%—3750¢-3650¢
4CA Guemes 5 - 3 Club Almagro3750.0%—3750¢-3650¢
5CA Guemes 4 - 5 Club Almagro3750.0%—3750¢-3650¢
6CA Guemes 5 - 4 Club Almagro3750.0%—3750¢-3650¢
7CA Guemes 5 - 5 Club Almagro3750.0%—3750¢-3650¢
8Any Other Score3750.0%—3750¢-3650¢
9CA Guemes 2 - 0 Club Almagro3700.0%—3700¢-3600¢
10CA Guemes 2 - 1 Club Almagro3700.0%—3700¢-3600¢
11CA Guemes 3 - 0 Club Almagro3700.0%—3700¢-3600¢
12CA Guemes 0 - 4 Club Almagro3700.0%—3700¢-3600¢
13CA Guemes 0 - 5 Club Almagro3700.0%—3700¢-3600¢
14CA Guemes 1 - 4 Club Almagro3700.0%—3700¢-3600¢
15CA Guemes 2 - 3 Club Almagro3700.0%—3700¢-3600¢
16CA Guemes 4 - 1 Club Almagro3700.0%—3700¢-3600¢
17CA Guemes 1 - 5 Club Almagro3700.0%—3700¢-3600¢
18CA Guemes 2 - 4 Club Almagro3700.0%—3700¢-3600¢
19CA Guemes 2 - 5 Club Almagro3700.0%—3700¢-3600¢
20CA Guemes 3 - 4 Club Almagro3700.0%—3700¢-3600¢
21CA Guemes 5 - 1 Club Almagro3650.0%—3650¢-3550¢
22CA Guemes 1 - 0 Club Almagro3600.0%—3600¢-3500¢
23CA Guemes 1 - 3 Club Almagro3550.0%—3550¢-3450¢
24CA Guemes 4 - 3 Club Almagro3550.0%—3550¢-3450¢
25CA Guemes 5 - 2 Club Almagro3550.0%—3550¢-3450¢
26CA Guemes 0 - 1 Club Almagro3500.0%—3500¢-3400¢
27CA Guemes 0 - 2 Club Almagro3500.0%—3500¢-3400¢
28CA Guemes 0 - 3 Club Almagro3450.0%—3450¢-3350¢
29CA Guemes 2 - 2 Club Almagro3450.0%—3450¢-3350¢
30CA Guemes 3 - 1 Club Almagro3450.0%—3450¢-3350¢
31CA Guemes 3 - 2 Club Almagro3450.0%—3450¢-3350¢
32CA Guemes 4 - 2 Club Almagro3450.0%—3450¢-3350¢
33CA Guemes 4 - 4 Club Almagro3450.0%—3450¢-3350¢
34CA Guemes 1 - 1 Club Almagro3400.0%—3400¢-3300¢
35CA Guemes 3 - 3 Club Almagro3350.0%—3350¢-3250¢
36CA Guemes 4 - 0 Club Almagro3250.0%—3250¢-3150¢
37CA Guemes 5 - 0 Club Almagro3250.0%—3250¢-3150¢

裁决规则

In the upcoming Primera Nacional game between CA Guemes and Club Almagro, scheduled for October 18, 2026 at 7:00 PM ET: This market will resolve based on the final score of the CA Guemes vs. Club Almagro match originally scheduled for October 18, 2026 at 7:00 PM ET, considering only the result at the end of 90 minutes of regulation plus stoppage time; extra time and penalty shoot-outs are excluded. If the actual score is not one of the explicitly listed outcomes, the market resolves to "Any Other Score." If the match is postponed, the market will remain open until it is completed; if it is canceled with no make-up game, the market resolves to "0-0." The primary resolution source for this market is the official statistics of the event as recognized by the governing body or event organizers. However, if the governing body or event organizers have not published final match statistics within 2 hours after the event's conclusion, data from Flashscore may be used; if Flashscore data is unavailable, data from Sofascore may be used; if neither is available, a consensus of credible reporting may be used instead. All markets will settle based on the official final result as recognized by the governing body or event organizers. Revisions to officially declared final scores made after market resolution will not be accounted for in determining the outcome. If no acceptable data is available within 24 hours of the event's conclusion, this market will resolve 50-50, or to "Draw" where applicable.

常见问题

当前市场对「CA Guemes vs. Club Almagro - Exact Score」的共识是什么?

截至最新更新,CA Guemes 0 - 0 Club Almagro 以 3,750% 的获胜概率领跑,其次是 CA Guemes 1 - 2 Club Almagro(3,750%),以及 CA Guemes 3 - 5 Club Almagro(3,750%)。该市场总成交量已达 —,显示出充足的流动性与高交易参与度。

免费开始