
Counter-Strike: Noir Verse vs Fire Flux Esports (BO3) - CCT Europe Challengers Series Playoffs
Resumen Principal
Según los datos más recientes del mercado de predicción para la consulta “Counter-Strike: Noir Verse vs Fire Flux Esports (BO3) - CCT Europe Challengers Series Playoffs”, los operadores han formado un fuerte consenso.
Actualmente, Match Winner domina el mercado con una abrumadora probabilidad de victoria del 7800%. Map 1 Winner le sigue en segundo lugar con 6850%, mientras que Map 2 Winner se sitúa tercero con 5050%. El volumen de apuestas de este mercado ya alcanza $65,5K, lo que refleja un enorme interés.
Desglose de Niveles Competitivos
Para evaluar mejor la posición de cada resultado posible, el mercado puede segmentarse en tres niveles de negociación según la probabilidad implícita y el precio de los contratos:
🥇 Nivel 1: El líder dominante
- Match Winner (7800%): Con la probabilidad más alta, Match Winner cuenta con un fuerte respaldo del libro de órdenes. Quienes quieran apostar por este resultado se enfrentan a un precio de contrato “Buy Yes” de 7800¢, señal de una gran convicción del mercado. Solo este contrato ha generado $65.1K de volumen.
🥈 Nivel 2: Los principales aspirantes
- Map 1 Winner (6850%): Como la alternativa más viable, Map 1 Winner mantiene una probabilidad del 6850% de resolverse a favor. Sus acciones “Buy Yes” cotizan actualmente a 6850¢.
- Map 2 Winner (5050%): En tercer lugar con una probabilidad del 5050%, el mercado muestra un escepticismo prudente hacia Map 2 Winner, tratándolo como un comodín externo salvo que cambie el impulso.
🥉 Nivel 3: Las opciones de cola larga (suman ~0%)
Más allá de las tres primeras opciones, se sigue un amplio campo de variables macro y resultados poco probables. Aunque sus probabilidades individuales son bajas, son coberturas clave para los operadores especulativos:
- Opciones alternativas: Esto incluye O/U 2.5 Games (5000%), Map 1 Total Rounds: Over/Under 21.5 (5000%) y Map 3 Total Rounds: Over/Under 21.5 (5000%).
- Volumen especulativo: A pesar de su baja probabilidad estadística, ciertos contratos de cola larga como Map 2 Total Rounds: Over/Under 21.5 siguen atrayendo un interés notable.
Panel Integral de Libro de Órdenes y Precios
La siguiente tabla detalla el desglose completo de precios de contratos, probabilidades y profundidad de mercado para todos los resultados de este pool de predicción:
| Rango | Resultado Previsto | Probabilidad | Volumen | Comprar Sí (Coste) | Comprar No (Coste) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Match Winner | 7800.0% | $65.1K | 7800¢ | -7700¢ |
| 2 | Map 1 Winner | 6850.0% | $191 | 6850¢ | -6750¢ |
| 3 | Map 2 Winner | 5050.0% | — | 5050¢ | -4950¢ |
| 4 | O/U 2.5 Games | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 5 | Map 1 Total Rounds: Over/Under 21.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 6 | Map 3 Total Rounds: Over/Under 21.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 7 | Map 2 Total Rounds: Over/Under 21.5 | 5000.0% | — | 5000¢ | -4900¢ |
| 8 | Map Handicap: FF (-1.5) vs Noir Verse (+1.5) | 1100.0% | $1.3K | 1100¢ | -1000¢ |
Reglas de Resolución
This market refers to the Counter-Strike Upper Bracket Round 1 match between Noir Verse and Fire Flux Esports in the CCT Europe Challengers Series Playoffs, initially scheduled for September 6, 2026 at 9:45 AM ET.
This market will resolve to "Noir Verse" if Noir Verse win the match against Fire Flux Esports.
This market will resolve to "Fire Flux Esports" if Fire Flux Esports win the match against Noir Verse.
If the match is canceled (not played at all) or ends in a tie, this market will resolve to 50-50.
If the match is postponed, it must be rescheduled to a start time on or before September 20, 2026 at 11:59 PM ET (14 calendar days after the originally scheduled start of September 6, 2026 at 9:45 AM ET). If, by that deadline, the most recently announced rescheduled start time is on or before the deadline, this market resolves based on the result of the match as played. Otherwise, this market resolves 50-50, regardless of whether the match is subsequently played.
If the match begins but is not completed, and one team wins due to the opponent's forfeiture, disqualification, or walkover, this market will resolve to the team who wins.
If the match ends in a forfeit, disqualification, or walkover (team withdraws before the start and the other wins automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50.
The resolution source for this market will be official information from https://hltv.org. However, if https://hltv.org has not published final results within 2 hours after the event’s conclusion, a consensus of credible reporting may be used instead including video evidence.
In cases where a team’s listed name includes minor discrepancies from the resolution source, this market will resolve based on the underlying real-world match rather than exact name matching. Recognizable abbreviations, alternate or erroneous spellings, sponsor tags, affiliate or academy designations, regional identifiers, and minor formatting differences will be treated as referring to the same team, provided the intended team can be clearly and uniquely identified within the relevant competition. If a listed team name has no reasonable connection to any participating team, or if it matches or could reasonably refer to another team in the same competition such that the intended team cannot be unambiguously determined, this market will resolve 50-50.
Actividad de Trading
Aquí está la actividad de trading de este evento.
Sep 6, 2026
- 08:54 AMBIbisindentod$1.85
Bought 5 Fire Flux Esports for Counter-Strike: Noir Verse vs Fire Flux Esports (BO3) - CCT Europe Challengers Series Playoffs at 0.37
- 08:52 AMONones0$53.39
Bought 124.16 Fire Flux Esports for Counter-Strike: Noir Verse vs Fire Flux Esports (BO3) - CCT Europe Challengers Series Playoffs at 0.43
- 08:46 AM0X0x218B9d58460fb5E05ce9B3F9581A6B6a5a66625a-1775998677673$0.20
Sold 0.64 Fire Flux Esports for Counter-Strike: Noir Verse vs Fire Flux Esports (BO3) - CCT Europe Challengers Series Playoffs at 0.32
- 08:43 AM0X0x218B9d58460fb5E05ce9B3F9581A6B6a5a66625a-1775998677673$1.75
Sold 5 Fire Flux Esports for Counter-Strike: Noir Verse vs Fire Flux Esports (BO3) - CCT Europe Challengers Series Playoffs at 0.35
- 08:42 AMMAmabmab$88.69
Bought 206.25 Fire Flux Esports for Counter-Strike: Noir Verse vs Fire Flux Esports (BO3) - CCT Europe Challengers Series Playoffs at 0.43
- 08:41 AM0S0s3mlfkag6cv$2.50
Bought 3.623187 Noir Verse for Counter-Strike: Noir Verse vs Fire Flux Esports (BO3) - CCT Europe Challengers Series Playoffs at 0.69
- 08:38 AM0X0x2616eD062561B54EIsD05a5E4B484E7sx1d35E34$12.54
Bought 19 Noir Verse for Counter-Strike: Noir Verse vs Fire Flux Esports (BO3) - CCT Europe Challengers Series Playoffs at 0.66
- 08:38 AM0X0x59eB00x59eB0$3.95
Bought 5.642856 Noir Verse for Counter-Strike: Noir Verse vs Fire Flux Esports (BO3) - CCT Europe Challengers Series Playoffs at 0.7
- 08:37 AMSZszy10010$19.50
Bought 30 Noir Verse for Counter-Strike: Noir Verse vs Fire Flux Esports (BO3) - CCT Europe Challengers Series Playoffs at 0.65
- 08:37 AM0X0x59eB00x59eB0$7.06
Bought 10.863635 Noir Verse for Counter-Strike: Noir Verse vs Fire Flux Esports (BO3) - CCT Europe Challengers Series Playoffs at 0.65
- 08:37 AM0X0x2616eD062561B54EIsD05a5E4B484E7sx1d35E34$22.40
Bought 35 Noir Verse for Counter-Strike: Noir Verse vs Fire Flux Esports (BO3) - CCT Europe Challengers Series Playoffs at 0.64
- 08:36 AMAJAJSV$4.75
Bought 12.5 Fire Flux Esports for Counter-Strike: Noir Verse vs Fire Flux Esports (BO3) - CCT Europe Challengers Series Playoffs at 0.38
Carteras Ballena que Apuestan en Este Evento
Preguntas Frecuentes
¿Cuál es el consenso actual del mercado sobre "Counter-Strike: Noir Verse vs Fire Flux Esports (BO3) - CCT Europe Challengers Series Playoffs"?
A fecha de la última actualización, Match Winner lidera como favorito con una probabilidad de victoria del 7800%, seguido de Map 1 Winner con 6850% y Map 2 Winner con 5050%. El volumen total negociado alcanza $65,5K, lo que indica una gran liquidez y participación.
